(?)
Agnette  b. c Dec 1832
Birgite  b. c 1625
Inger  b. c 1864, d. 20 Jan 1935
Lena  b. 7 Aug 1900, d. 28 Oct 1970
Lina Marie  b. 7 Aug 1900, d. 28 Oct 1970
Abelsdatter Dragsetter
Ingeborg  b. 14 Jan 1780, d. 15 Dec 1855
Abelsdatter Tenden
Ingebor  b. 1720, d. 5 Feb 1797
Abelsdatter Aarem
Ingeborg  b. 14 Jan 1780, d. 15 Dec 1855
Mari  b. 1 Sep 1782, d. 8 Jan 1851
Marthines  b. 10 Feb 1792, d. 10 May 1801
Abelsdatter Årheim
Ingeborg  b. 1720, d. 5 Feb 1797
Abelsen Aarem
Garbrand  b. 1785, d. 16 Dec 1848
Ole  b. 7 Feb 1788, d. 29 Aug 1854
Abrahamsdatter Apalsæt
Magdalena  b. 4 Dec 1858, d. 2 Apr 1955
Abrahamsdatter Henden
Anne  b. 8 Oct 1852, d. 14 Dec 1915
Johanne  b. 6 Feb 1923, d. 26 Nov 1991
Magdeli  b. 4 Dec 1858, d. 2 Apr 1955
Marie  b. 21 Jul 1854, d. 1930
Marte  b. 23 Aug 1801, d. 13 Sep 1801
Abrahamsdatter Ytre Henden
Efi  b. s 1642, d. 1701
Kristi  b. 24 Jun 1743, d. 15 Sep 1823
Ågote  b. 8 Aug 1745, d. 30 Nov 1828
Abrahamsdatter
Abrahamsen Henden
Mons  b. 15 Apr 1861, d. b 1900
Abrahamsen Ytre Henden
Anders  b. 1653, d. s 1733
Harald  b. 1656, d. s 1736
Povell  b. 1651, d. s 1736
Abrahamson Henden
Abraham  b. 24 Aug 1863, d. 20 Aug 1919
Jakob  b. 22 Sep 1871
Jon  b. 15 Mar 1794, d. 26 May 1862
Jon  b. 14 Jan 1857, d. 21 Mar 1919
Jon II  b. 15 Mar 1794, d. 26 May 1862
Jon Sverre  b. 29 Mar 1924, d. c 1991
Ole  b. 17 Oct 1798, d. 23 Dec 1861
Ole  b. 12 Apr 1868, d. 19 Feb 1937
Ole Johan  b. 12 Apr 1868, d. 19 Feb 1937
Abrahamson Ladehaug
Ole  b. 17 Oct 1798, d. 23 Dec 1861
Abrahamson Ytre Henden
Anders  b. 1747, d. c 1 Jun 1750
Anders  b. 1751, d. 1821
Harald  b. 1750, d. c 1 Jul 1750
Jakob  b. 1658, d. 1737
Jakob  b. 1758, d. 1779
Jon  b. 10 Jul 1741, d. 21 Dec 1834
Abrahamson Øvre Henden
Jon  b. 1863, d. 1956
Absalonsdatter Dragsetter
Birthe  b. 24 Nov 1787, d. 20 Dec 1847
Absalonsdatter Svarstad
Brite  b. 1783, d. 2 Mar 1855
Absalonsdatter Vereide
Abelone  b. 1689, d. 1712
Anne  b. 1742, d. 1826
Elen  b. s 1684
Eli Christine  b. c 1738, d. 1806
Malene  b. 9 Jun 1688, d. 1689
Mallene  b. 9 Jun 1688, d. 1689
Olane  b. 1746, d. 1747
Absalonsdatter Visnes
Anna  b. 1740, d. 9 Jul 1815
Absalonsdatter Ytre Eide
Anna  b. 1740, d. 9 Jul 1815
Anna  b. 10 Jun 1832, d. 19 Sep 1898
Absalonsdatter Aarem
Brithe  b. 24 Nov 1787, d. 20 Dec 1847
Absalonsen Dragsetter
Bent  b. 22 Nov 1783, d. 17 May 1846
Absalonsen Aarem
Garbrand  b. 1711, d. 11 Nov 1782
Absalonson Henden
Agnar  b. 20 Jun 1912, d. 4 Aug 1996
Anders Karl  b. 7 Feb 1914, d. 5 Oct 1998
Arnfred  b. 1917, d. 1919
Absalonson Hestenes
Anders  b. 1842, d. 1934
Absalonson Vereide
Ola  b. 1685, d. Oct 1734
Ola  b. 1736, d. 1798
Absalonson
Agnar  b. 20 Jun 1912, d. 4 Aug 1996
Afdem
Dorothy F (Arneson)  b. 11 May 1915, d. 20 Jun 1975
Henry Julian  b. 4 Mar 1914, d. 22 May 1977
Aflem
Synneve Andersdatter  b. c 1 Mar 1791, d. 19 Mar 1852
Agnarson Henden
Aksel Otto  b. 20 Aug 1939, d. 13 Apr 1995
Akselson Gloppestad
Ola  b. s 1771
Alsaker
Borghild Målfrid Thalesdatter (Henden)  b. 27 Aug 1922, d. 10 Aug 2007
Kjell Øivindsen  b. 4 Jul 1920, d. 15 May 1995
Andenes
Anders Abrahamson  b. 1751, d. 1821
Anne Jonsdatter  b. c 1620
Anne Katrine Jonsdatter  b. 13 Jul 1823, d. 1907
Brite Martindatter  b. 1762, d. 1810
Elisabet Madsdatter  b. 1819, d. 1913
Gyda Olsdatter  b. 1844, d. 1926
Klara Martinsdatter  b. s 1657, d. c 1686
Martinus Torbjørnson  b. c 1620, d. 1702
Martinus Torbjørnson  b. c 1678, d. 1729
Ola Jenson  b. 1805, d. 1874
Søren Torbjørnson  b. 12 Mar 1822, d. 1897
Torbjørn Martinusson  b. c 1643, d. 1720
Torbjørn Olson  b. s 1800
Andersdatter Aflem
Synneve  b. c 1 Mar 1791, d. 19 Mar 1852
Andersdatter Bergset
Eva  b. c 1714, d. 3 Jun 1773
Andersdatter Bruvold
Margrethe  b. 1711, d. 20 Dec 1762
Andersdatter Daviknes
Helene Serine  b. 18 Feb 1870
Andersdatter Endal
Christine  b. 18 Nov 1843, d. 2 Jul 1927
Andersdatter Hammer
Rakel Marie  b. 12 Aug 1890, d. 21 Feb 1958
Andersdatter Henden
Elisabet  b. 26 Mar 1901
Andersdatter Hjelle
Steine  b. s 1580
Andersdatter Homborstad
Christi  b. 1769, d. 12 Sep 1848
Andersdatter Indre Henden
Elisabet  b. 26 Mar 1901
Eva Josefine  b. 1863, d. 1963
Jorunn  b. 1912, d. 1986
Andersdatter Maurset
Lisbeth  b. 1736, d. 8 Feb 1807
Andersdatter Myklebust
Christi  b. 1769, d. 12 Sep 1848
Andersdatter Myrold
Agnes  b. 12 Jan 1898, d. 16 Jul 1983
Anna  b. 28 May 1891, d. 1975
Ragna  b. 1888, d. 1934
Teoline  b. 26 Jul 1894, d. 4 Sep 1926
Andersdatter Osmundnes
Gjertrud  b. c 1664, d. 1754
Andersdatter Rache
Lisbeth  b. 1736, d. 8 Feb 1807
Andersdatter Ravnestad
Marte  b. c 1656, d. 1739
Andersdatter Rosetter
Anne  b. 25 Jan 1755
Sophia  b. 4 Jan 1752, d. 15 Apr 1817
Andersdatter Rosæter
Synneve  b. c 1 Mar 1791, d. 19 Mar 1852
Andersdatter Sandnes
Sigrid  b. c 1729, d. 1803
Andersdatter Skåden
Berthe  b. c 1719, d. 9 Aug 1807
Andersdatter Sølvberg
Birthe  b. 1 Sep 1784
Brithe  b. c 1719, d. 9 Aug 1807
Elen  b. 18 Mar 1782, d. 27 Feb 1845
Eli  b. 18 Mar 1782, d. 27 Feb 1845
Magdela  b. 12 Nov 1827
Marta  b. 25 Sep 1825
Andersdatter Visnes
Anna Catharina  b. 3 Sep 1804
Helene  b. 12 Jul 1807, d. 25 Nov 1864
Andersdatter Ytre Davik
Alida  b. 18 May 1867, d. 7 Sep 1900
Marthe Bertine  b. 15 Dec 1871
Siriane  b. 17 Apr 1874
Andersdatter Ytre Henden
Ane Marie  b. 8 Apr 1876, d. 16 Apr 1876
Ane Marie  b. 7 Apr 1877, d. 26 Oct 1877
Brite  b. 1868, d. 1947
Andersdatter Øvre Henden
Berta  b. 13 May 1876, d. 1951
Marthe  b. c 1656, d. 1739
Andersdatter Øvre Tonning
Mari  b. 28 Dec 1800
Andersdatter Øvreberg
Mildri  b. c 1745, d. 1800
Andersdatter Øvresæt
Karen Maria  b. 1899, d. 1981
Andersdatter
Gjertrud  b. c 1664, d. 1754
Kari  b. 1618, d. 1705
Margrethe  b. 1711, d. 20 Dec 1762
Margrethe  b. 1788
Marta  b. 15 Dec 1871
Steinvor  b. 1648, d. 1714
Thea  b. 26 Jul 1894, d. 4 Sep 1926
Andersen Fjellkårstad
Torbjørn  b. c 1570, d. b 1630
Andersen Hammer
Abraham  b. 1880, d. 24 Oct 1910
Anders  b. 29 Jun 1884
Anders Mathias  b. 29 Dec 1882, d. 24 May 1883
Jakob  b. 9 Oct 1886, d. Apr 1970
Ola  b. 6 Jun 1893, d. 16 Jun 1894
Andersen Henden
Knut  b. 1816, d. 1882
Mons  b. 16 Aug 1882, d. 2 Oct 1919
Andersen Hjelmeset
Oluf  b. c 1637, d. Mar 1701
Andersen Indre Henden
Jakob  b. 1897, d. 1926
Andersen Lunde
Eirik  b. s 1684, d. b 1757
Andersen Maurset
Iver  b. c 1739, d. 26 Oct 1806
Andersen Sølvberg
Anders  b. 11 May 1788
Henrich  b. 9 Aug 1794, d. b 13 Mar 1796
Henrich (2)  b. 13 Mar 1796
Ole  b. b 28 Jan 1781, d. b 5 Feb 1786
Ole  b. 5 Feb 1786, d. 28 Aug 1808
Rasmus  b. 16 Jul 1792, d. 9 Jul 1797
Torbiørn  b. 12 Oct 1778, d. 29 Jul 1798
Andersen Sølvberget
Matthias  b. 14 Jul 1776, d. 9 Mar 1856
Andersen Ytre Davik
Ole Henrik  b. 4 May 1865
Andersen Øvresæt
Edvin Bernard  b. 4 Oct 1896, d. 17 Jun 1976
Anderson Hammer
Per  b. 5 Jul 1879, d. 18 Mar 1908
Anderson Indre Henden
Anfinn  b. 2 Oct 1898, d. 14 Oct 1970
Asmund  b. 1909, d. 1983
Bjarne  b. 1907, d. 1941
Kveldulv  b. 27 Oct 1905, d. 1942
Anderson Muri
Rasmus  b. c May 1876, d. 1901
Anderson Myrold
Mons  b. 16 Aug 1882, d. 2 Oct 1919
Anderson Skjerdal
Ola  b. 1721, d. s 1800
Anderson Sølvberg
Mathis  b. 14 Jul 1776, d. 9 Mar 1856
Mathis  b. 22 Jan 1824
Anderson Wesnæs
Anderson Ytre Henden
Anders  b. 1878, d. 1950
Knut  b. 1869
Anderson Øvresæt
Julius Kornelius  b. 31 Jan 1894, d. 10 Mar 1972
Anderson
Anders Sigmund  b. 18 Jan 1935, d. 1981
Andrew  b. 7 Oct 1863, d. 6 Mar 1944
Arden Gerhard  b. 3 Sep 1899, d. 12 Mar 1982
Ava G.  b. 27 Oct 1914, d. 28 Dec 1996
Bertine  b. 5 Nov 1901, d. 7 Jul 1966
Johanne Marie (Vik Nelson)  b. 17 Apr 1868, d. 11 Jan 1960
Kolbein  b. 3 Feb 1845, d. 13 Jun 1908
Nellie (Vik)  b. 30 Oct 1872, d. 25 Sep 1949
Nellie A.  b. 30 Oct 1872, d. 25 Sep 1949
Anderssen Schierdahlen
Ole  b. 1721, d. s 1800
Andersson Daviknes
Ole  b. 1808, d. 19 May 1854
Andersson Henden
Jon  b. 4 Sep 1874, d. 1956
Andersson Hjelmeland
Søren  b. c 1794, d. 1869
Andersson Hjelmeset
Oluf  b. c 1637, d. Mar 1701
Povel  b. c 1638, d. b 1675
Andersson Indre Henden
Absalon  b. 1877, d. 1947
Andersson Lote
Jakob  b. c 1736, d. 1800
Andersson Sølvberg
Mattis  b. 1744
Andersson Øvre Henden
Mikkel  b. 1864, d. 1939
Andreassen Sleben
Peder  b. 31 Dec 1825
Anthonsen Dispen
Brith  b. 11 Apr 1831
Anthunsen Dispen
Anders  b. 7 Oct 1863, d. 6 Mar 1944
Antonsdatter Ytre Henden
Eli  b. 12 Dec 1727, d. 1728
Maren  b. 1730, d. 1814
Antonsen Dispen
Anders  b. 7 Oct 1863, d. 6 Mar 1944
Antonsen Ytre Henden
Ola  b. 1839, d. 1906
Antonson Henden
Kornelius  b. 1850
Ola  b. 1794, d. 1863
Antonson Ytre Henden
Endre  b. c 1661, d. 1705
Gullbrand  b. 1734, d. 1803
Apaldsæt
Jakob Olson  b. 22 Dec 1848, d. 25 Feb 1931
Apalset
Abraham Jakobson  b. 17 Jun 1894, d. 6 Jan 1976
Alfred Teodor Jakobson  b. 14 Sep 1897, d. 12 Feb 1977
Anna Jakobsdatter  b. 30 Jun 1889, d. 16 Feb 1947
Hanna (Skarstein)  b. s 1860
Jakob Alfredsson  b. 14 Aug 1941, d. 24 Dec 1998
Jakob Alfredsson  b. 14 Aug 1941, d. 24 Dec 1998
Jakob Olson  b. 22 Dec 1848, d. 25 Feb 1931
Jenny  b. 17 Feb 1900, d. 20 Mar 1981
Jenny Mathilde Jakobsdatter  b. 17 Feb 1900, d. 20 Mar 1981
Johan Olson  b. c 1859
Magdeli Abrahamsdatter  b. 4 Dec 1858, d. 2 Apr 1955
Malene (Vereide)  b. 14 Jun 1910, d. 10 Oct 1997
Ola Jakobson  b. 3 Oct 1884, d. 25 Oct 1962
Oline Jakobsdatter  b. 22 Aug 1885, d. 28 Oct 1938
Ragna  b. 11 Oct 1886
Ragna Jakobsdatter  b. 17 Mar 1892, d. 18 Mar 1961
Rakel Jakobsdatter  b. 26 Mar 1882, d. 18 Mar 1961
Apalsæt
Eli Olsdatter  b. 1856
Jakob Olson  b. 22 Dec 1848, d. 25 Feb 1931
Johan Olson  b. c 1859
Ole Olson  b. 1816, d. 1870
Ole Olson  b. c 1851
Oline Olsdatter  b. 1852
Rakel Olsdatter  b. 1863
Arnesdatter Haus
Marte  b. Jan 1809
Arnesdatter Indre Bø
Ingebor  b. 27 Dec 1818
Johanna  b. 11 Dec 1808, d. 7 Nov 1864
Mari  b. 12 Jan 1811
Synneve  b. 1 Mar 1815
Arnesdatter Loen
Randi  b. 24 Nov 1824, d. 18 Oct 1910
Arnesdatter Ravnestad
Brite  b. 1710, d. c 1767
Arnesdatter Rye
Marte  b. s 1756
Arnesdatter Øvre Berg
Martha  b. 31 Jan 1776
Arnesen Indre Bø
Jacob  b. 1736, d. 10 Dec 1786
Jacob  b. 1 Jan 1808, d. 1 Dec 1820
Arnesen
Kamilla  b. 27 Apr 1903
Arneson Bø
Ivar Andreas  b. 20 Dec 1876, d. 9 Jun 1972
Arneson Ravnestad
Hans  b. 1717, d. 1784
Arneson Vik
Arneson
Anna  b. c Aug 1881
Dorothy  b. 11 May 1915, d. 20 Jun 1975
Dorothy Fern  b. 11 May 1915, d. 20 Jun 1975
Iver A.  b. 20 Dec 1876, d. 9 Jun 1972
Stella (Chapman)  b. 5 Apr 1887, d. 7 Jan 1964
Arnestad
Gunnar Erikson  b. 1760, d. 1798
Arnolddatter Indre Henden
Brite  b. 1815, d. 1899
Aslachsdatter Ladhoug
Ellen  b. Jan 1702
Aslachsen Ladehaug
Gunder  b. 10 Oct 1697, d. 1751
Aslakson Ladehaug
Gunnar  b. 10 Oct 1697, d. 1751
Asplund
Erik Olof  b. 18 Jan 1908, d. 24 Nov 1997
Aukland
Hildegunn  b. 29 Apr 1965, d. 17 Apr 2004
Avleid
Anna Monsdatter  b. s 1751, d. 22 Mar 1828
Axelssen Gloppestad
Ole  b. 1769, d. 1834
Barmen
Alf Johan  b. 27 Feb 1917, d. 8 May 1989
Olga (Myklebust)  b. 10 Aug 1923, d. c Aug 2007
Becker
Bertine (Anderson)  b. 5 Nov 1901, d. 7 Jul 1966
Beldin
Clarence Albert  b. 14 Sep 1905, d. 21 Feb 1953
Clarence Thomas  b. 15 Aug 1941, d. 11 Sep 1993
Mildred Cora (Jurgenson)  b. 19 May 1903, d. 11 May 1987
Red  b. 14 Sep 1905, d. 21 Feb 1953
Tom  b. 15 Aug 1941, d. 11 Sep 1993
Bentsdatter
Oline  b. s 1902
Bentsen Flo
Iver  b. 1897
Lars  b. 1892
Bentsen
Østen  b. 12 Jan 1900
Øystein  b. 12 Jan 1900
Berg Øvre
Mari Erichsdatter  b. 28 Oct 1787, d. 2 Dec 1823
Ole Sjurson  b. 26 Jun 1832, d. 20 May 1874
Sjur Erichson  b. 7 Mar 1803, d. 31 Aug 1879
Berg
Alta  b. 17 Apr 1862
Aslaug  b. 22 Dec 1887
Aslaug Lorensdatter  b. 22 Dec 1887
Dagfin Lorensson  b. 14 Sep 1893
Lorens  b. 18 Jan 1862
Trygve Lorensson  b. 9 Jul 1891
Øivind Lorensson  b. 17 Jan 1902
Berge
Agatha Hansdatter  b. 1 Nov 1768
Hans Olson  b. s 1750
Bergheim
Erik Janson  b. 1790, d. 1835
Bergset
Anders Markusson  b. c 1671, d. 1765
Eva Andersdatter  b. c 1714, d. 3 Jun 1773
Bergsotter
Anna Wme.  b. 15 Dec 1853
Bjørnereim
Erik Janson  b. 1790, d. 1835
Oline Eriksdatter  b. 22 May 1821
Bjørnheim
Borni Nilsdatter  b. 1790, d. 1862
Blakset
Bodvardsen Fjellkårstad
Borck
Henning  b. 18 Jan 1955, d. 28 Feb 1997
Bortne
Kaare  b. s 1950, d. 18 Apr 1981
Kåre Johannes  b. s 1950, d. 18 Apr 1981
Botolvsdatter Kirkhorn
Anne  b. c 1570, d. c 1640
Ingrid  b. c 1570, d. a 1634
Bottolfsen Skrede
Elias  b. 1671, d. 1727
Brandser
Inger Josephine (Halland)  b. 28 Mar 1943, d. 7 Dec 1999
Nils  b. 17 May 1937, d. 2 Dec 1998
Breidablikk
Brekke
Helene Berget Jorgenson  b. 30 Jan 1865, d. 15 Nov 1954
Severt Gabriel Jørgenson  b. 21 Nov 1829, d. 19 Nov 1918
Brobakke
Einar Sivert Pederson  b. 27 Jan 1888, d. 14 Oct 1960
Eyvind Oddne  b. 9 Mar 1954, d. 20 Oct 1954
Harald  b. 10 Jan 1933, d. 30 Mar 2015
Kari Oline  b. 30 Jul 1958, d. 14 Feb 1960
Magne Bjarne Einarson  b. 10 Jun 1928, d. 25 Jun 1933
Marie Noesdatter  b. 1847, d. 9 Sep 1910
Peder Pederson  b. 4 Nov 1840, d. 19 Oct 1923
Per  b. 2 May 1924, d. 2012
Rasmine  b. 8 May 1893, d. 24 Jun 1983
Bruvold
Anders Larson  b. 21 Jul 1754
Barbra Johanna Sølfestsdatter  b. 7 Jul 1764, d. 27 Mar 1843
Lars Sølfestson  b. c 1695, d. 20 Oct 1771
Margrethe Andersdatter  b. 1711, d. 20 Dec 1762
Sølfest Larson  b. s 1750
Bø Indre
Ingeborg Rasmusdatter  b. c 1 Jun 1803
Iver Rasmusson  b. 1 Dec 1805, d. 7 Jul 1856
Jacob Arneson  b. 1736, d. 10 Dec 1786
Jacob Arneson  b. 1 Jan 1808, d. 1 Dec 1820
Jakob Rasmusson  b. 15 Nov 1800
Rasmus Jakobson  b. 15 Jan 1827
Bø Ytre
Paul Endreson  b. 3 Oct 1861
Peder Endresen  b. c 1700, d. 1773
Sjur Siurson  b. 25 Dec 1766, d. 8 Mar 1848
Arne Iverson  b. 19 Mar 1849, d. 3 May 1932
Arne Jakobson  b. 24 Jan 1777, d. 3 Jul 1850
Barbrå Sjursdatter  b. 18 Feb 1839, d. a 1906
Brita Iversdatter  b. 20 Jan 1834, d. 9 Jan 1910
Ingebor Arnesdatter  b. 27 Dec 1818
Ivar Andreas Arneson  b. 20 Dec 1876, d. 9 Jun 1972
Johanna Arnesdatter  b. 11 Dec 1808, d. 7 Nov 1864
Johanne Marie Iversdatter  b. 18 Jan 1838, d. 18 Nov 1918
Johanne Olsdatter  b. c 1747, d. 9 Jul 1823
Mari Abelsdatter  b. 1 Sep 1782, d. 8 Jan 1851
Mari Arnesdatter  b. 12 Jan 1811
Mari Helene Iversdatter  b. 21 Dec 1851
Mari Iversdatter  b. 12 Jan 1836, d. 19 Nov 1836
Mari Iversdatter  b. 27 Sep 1842, d. 22 Dec 1846
Marthe Jacobsdatter  b. 24 Oct 1783, d. 15 Apr 1860
Nille Iversdatter  b. 29 Oct 1845, d. 30 Oct 1847
Ole Jacobson  b. 1782
Oline Iversdatter  b. 16 Feb 1840, d. 19 Nov 1890
Rasmus Clemmetson  b. 7 May 1769, d. 21 Oct 1848
Samuel Jacobson  b. 1786
Synneve Arnesdatter  b. 1 Mar 1815
Børgeson Rauset
Rasmus  b. s 1679, d. 1738
Bøstrand
Kamilla (Arnesen)  b. 27 Apr 1903
Karl  b. 17 May 1901
Chapman
Charles  b. c Dec 1856, d. 3 Feb 1910
Mary (McCormack)  b. c Jul 1860
Stella  b. 5 Apr 1887, d. 7 Jan 1964
Christensdatter Midtgjeld
Sygni Rasmine  b. 20 Dec 1866, d. 26 Apr 1961
Christiansen Nave
Mathias  b. 20 Sep 1859, d. 12 Dec 1929
Ulrik  b. 4 Jul 1846, d. 30 Nov 1919
Christianssen Sigdestad
Christoffersdatter
Asbjørg  b. 14 Sep 1923, d. 26 Sep 2008
Christoffersen
Agnes  b. 12 Jan 1898, d. 16 Jul 1983
Asbjørg Helmine  b. 14 Sep 1923, d. 26 Sep 2008
Christoffer Andreas  b. 1 Oct 1885, d. 6 Jan 1969
Dag  b. 1962, d. 1964
Herlaug  b. 1 Mar 1926, d. 27 May 1986
Clemetson
Clayton  b. s 1900
Clemmetsen Bø
Rasmus  b. 7 May 1769, d. 21 Oct 1848
Colbeinsdatter Rosætter
Anna  b. 15 Feb 1784
Brithe  b. c 1808
Martha  b. 31 Aug 1777
Colbeinsen Rosætter
Anders  b. 15 Oct 1780, d. 26 Feb 1818
Jacob  b. 6 Oct 1786, d. 14 Aug 1835
Colbeinson Mørk
Colbeinson Rosætter
Colben  b. 14 Jan 1792, d. c 30 Jan 1813
Dale
Andrea (Johnsen)  b. 2 May 1903
Edvard  b. 6 Jun 1902
Erik Sjurson  b. s 1748
Sjur Erikson  d. 1758