Davidsdatter Støve
Gyde  b. 16 Mar 1858, d. 1 Apr 1946
Daviknes
Alida Andersdatter  b. 18 May 1867, d. 7 Sep 1900
Anders Olson  b. 1841, d. 14 Feb 1876
Barbrå Sjursdatter  b. 18 Feb 1839, d. a 1906
Ole Anderson  b. 1808, d. 19 May 1854
Siriane Andersdatter  b. 17 Apr 1874
Waldemar Larson  b. 26 Sep 1768, d. 1 Jan 1818
Derga
Kristine Jakobsdatter  b. 30 Sep 1890, d. 5 Mar 1958
Dergafjell
Kari  b. 30 Sep 1890, d. 5 Mar 1958
Devik
Rasmus Rasmusson  b. c 1677, d. 1708
Dispen
Agneth Klausdatter  b. 2 Oct 1827
Anders Antonson  b. 7 Oct 1863, d. 6 Mar 1944
Anthon Klausson  b. 2 Jan 1824, d. 31 Jan 1901
Brith Klausdatter  b. 11 Apr 1831
Brithe Larsdatter  b. 4 Mar 1831
Dragsetter
Bent Absalonson  b. 22 Nov 1783, d. 17 May 1846
Birthe Absalonsdatter  b. 24 Nov 1787, d. 20 Dec 1847
Ingeborg Abelsdatter  b. 14 Jan 1780, d. 15 Dec 1855
Dærga
Kristine Jakobsdatter  b. 30 Sep 1890, d. 5 Mar 1958
Dærgafjell
Kristina Jakobsdatter  b. 30 Sep 1890, d. 5 Mar 1958
Eide
Anne Madsdatter  b. 1688
Ågot Rasmusdatter  b. c 1672, d. 1735
Eiriksen
Jon  b. 1716, d. 24 May 1770
Eliasson Kjøllesdal
Rasmus  b. 1704, d. 22 Sep 1760
Eliasson Møklebust
Rasmus  b. 1704, d. 22 Sep 1760
Eliasson Skrede
Rasmus  b. 1704, d. 22 Sep 1760
Ellingdatter Indre Henden
Katrine  b. 1833, d. 1924
Ellingsen Davik
Nils  b. 1837
Elmer
Clara Augusta (Jaenisch)  b. c Aug 1880, d. 1 Nov 1963
Edward Peter  b. 17 Sep 1876, d. 24 Jul 1958
Mildred Irene  b. 11 Nov 1914, d. 12 Mar 1994
Millie  b. 11 Nov 1914, d. 12 Mar 1994
Endal
Christine Andersdatter  b. 18 Nov 1843, d. 2 Jul 1927
Endredatter Henden
Anna Eline  b. 21 Apr 1862
Endredatter Ladehaug
Anne  b. 31 Oct 1795, d. 15 Feb 1893
Brite  b. 18 Nov 1812
Eli  b. 1874, d. 1942
Johanne  b. 1866
Karolina  b. 1863
Kristina  b. 1871
Margrete  b. 1797, d. 1838
Margrete Katrine  b. 1858, d. 1931
Mari  b. 31 Jan 1861
Endredatter Næsland
Jonette Marie  b. 26 Apr 1863
Endredatter Ravnestad
Anne  b. 1737, d. 1794
Endredatter Skelfjord
Anna  b. 21 Apr 1862
Endredatter Sund
Petra Andrea  b. 22 Mar 1871
Endredatter Ytre Henden
Anne  b. 1694
Magdeli  b. 1697, d. 11 Nov 1781
Endresen Ytre Bø
Peder  b. c 1700, d. 1773
Endresen
Paul Bø  b. 3 Oct 1861
Endreson Henden
Antonius  b. 1701, d. 1766
Endreson Ladehaug
Jakob  b. 1868, d. 1962
Ola  b. 22 Apr 1853
Endreson Ramberg
Emil  b. 20 Oct 1867
Kristian Emil  b. 20 Oct 1867
Endreson Ytre Henden
Anton  b. 25 Dec 1700, d. b 1701
Anton  b. 1701, d. 1766
Rasmus  b. 1704, d. 1705
Endreson Øvre Henden
Mikkel  b. 1656, d. 1700
Endreson
Johan Peter  b. 11 Oct 1865
Erichsdatter Øvre Berg
Mari  b. 28 Oct 1787, d. 2 Dec 1823
Erichsdatter Øvreberg
Brithe  b. 18 Apr 1801
Sigrid  b. 10 May 1805, d. 3 Nov 1860
Siri  b. 10 May 1805, d. 3 Nov 1860
Erichsdatter
Brite  b. 18 Apr 1801
Maren  b. 28 Oct 1787, d. 2 Dec 1823
Ziri  b. 10 May 1805, d. 3 Nov 1860
Erichsdtr
Mari  b. 28 Oct 1787, d. 2 Dec 1823
Erichsen Gildestad
Erichsen Lunde
Joen  b. 1716, d. 24 May 1770
Erichsen Øvreberg
Sjur  b. 7 Mar 1803, d. 31 Aug 1879
Erichsen
Jon  b. 1716, d. 24 May 1770
Erichson Rygg
Hans  b. c 1670, d. 1726
Eriksdatter Bjørnereim
Oline  b. 22 May 1821
Eriksdatter Rygg
Ane Marie  b. 23 Jan 1740, d. 1800
Eriksdatter Vereide
Anne  b. 23 Jan 1740, d. 1800
Eriksdatter Vik
Brithe  b. 30 Oct 1872, d. 1 Nov 1872
Helene  b. 23 Mar 1862, d. 12 Dec 1931
Ingeborg  b. 14 Jul 1860, d. 24 May 1928
Johanne Marie  b. 17 Apr 1868, d. 11 Jan 1960
Marie  b. 18 Mar 1870, d. Oct 1951
Nille Bertine  b. 30 Oct 1872, d. 25 Sep 1949
Oline  b. 16 Aug 1875, d. 29 Mar 1914
Synnøve Kristiania  b. 18 Dec 1864, d. 28 Apr 1949
Eriksen Arnestad
Gunnar  b. 1760, d. 1798
Eriksen Dale
Sjur  d. 1758
Eriksen Fænn
Sjur  d. 1758
Eriksen Loen
Benth  b. 7 Dec 1855, d. 1927
Eriksen Molderem
Eriksen Moldreim
Eriksen Stauri
Eriksen Støvreide
Eriksen Vik
Sjur  b. 7 Mar 1803, d. 31 Aug 1879
Eriksen
Bent  b. 7 Dec 1855, d. 1927
Espe
Einar  b. 1896
Evebø
Fitje
Ågot Olsdatter  b. 1683, d. Mar 1774
Fjellestad
Klara Rasmusdatter  b. 6 Jul 1915, d. 1994
Rasmus Rasmusson  b. 1871, d. 1964
Fjellkårstad
Anne Botolvsdatter  b. c 1570, d. c 1640
Kari Mathisdatter  b. s 1806, d. 28 Feb 1830
Martinus Torbjørnson  b. c 1620, d. 1702
Torbjørn Anderson  b. c 1570, d. b 1630
Flo
Iver Bentson  b. 1897
Jon Larson  b. 1887
Lars Bentson  b. 1892
Lars Knutson  d. bt 1887 - 1889
Oline Bentsdatter  b. s 1902
Øystein Bentsen  b. 12 Jan 1900
Flø
Ingeborg Olsdatter  b. 16 Nov 1833
Forde
Helga  d. 17 Dec 2006
Fosnæs
Lars Olson  b. c 1792
Frimannslund
Amalie Gjertine Samuelsdatter  b. 30 Jan 1900, d. 6 Jul 1986
Frislid
Magnhild Rasmusdatter  b. 1739, d. 10 Feb 1816
Nils Lauritson  b. 1649, d. a 1701
Rasmus Nilsson  b. c 1698, d. 27 Mar 1776
Synnøve Jonsdatter  b. 1653, d. 1733
Frøholm
Gunnhild Mikkelsdatter  b. 1702, d. 20 May 1781
Frøyset
Rakel Monsdatter  b. 24 Jun 1825, d. 1914
Fæn
Anders Rasmusson  b. 11 Oct 1792, d. 6 Mar 1814
Anna Siursdatter  b. 16 Dec 1758, d. 4 Oct 1761
Brite Siursdatter  b. c Mar 1813
Eli Rasmusdatter  b. 7 Apr 1795, d. 1 Sep 1821
Elling Siurson  b. 21 Aug 1763, d. 19 Apr 1810
Erich Sjurson  b. 14 Dec 1756, d. 12 Jun 1818
Hans Siurson  b. c Jun 1808, d. 1847
Ingebricht Rasmusson  b. 9 Jan 1783
Ingebricht Siurson  b. c Dec 1809, d. 1871
Johanne Siursdatter  b. 24 May 1804
Jon Rasmusson  b. 1731, d. 11 Oct 1795
Jon Siurson  b. 1768, d. 11 Apr 1818
Maren Rasmusdatter  b. 4 Feb 1787
Ole Siurson  b. 1810
Peder Siurson  b. 1753, d. 19 Dec 1826
Povel Siurson  b. 25 Dec 1760, d. 14 Dec 1826
Rasmus Rasmusson  b. 17 Jul 1785
Rasmus Siurson  b. 1751, d. 1805
Rasmus Siurson  b. c Oct 1806, d. 1866
Rasmus Sjurson  b. 1697, d. Aug 1750
Siur Rasmusson  b. 1728, d. 4 Aug 1799
Siur Rasmusson  b. 22 Jul 1781, d. 1862
Fæn (cont.)
Siur Siurson  b. 1810
Sjur Siurson  b. 25 Dec 1766, d. 8 Mar 1848
Fæster Rygg
Ane Marie Eriksdatter  b. 23 Jan 1740, d. 1800
Ane Marie Eriksdatter  b. 23 Jan 1740, d. 1800
Eirik Hanson  b. 12 Jul 1705, d. 1761
Eirik Hansson  b. 12 Jul 1705, d. 1761
Hans Eriksen  b. 12 Sep 1734, d. 1818
Hans Erikson  b. 12 Sep 1734, d. 1818
Margrete Eriksdatter  b. 1747, d. 1830
Margrete Eriksdatter  b. 1747, d. 1830
Fæster
Katrine Aleksandersdatter  b. 1684, d. 1760
Førde
Helga  d. 17 Dec 2006
Signe  b. 25 Jul 1917, d. 10 May 1955
Gabrielsdatter Hauge
Anne  b. c 1605, d. c 1650
Synnøve  d. a 1646
Gangeskar
Ingbjørn Torvald  b. 2 Oct 1927, d. 31 Oct 1986
Magna Sissel  b. 26 Sep 1961, d. 9 May 1965
Garbrandsen Aarem
Absalon  b. c 1687, d. 17 Apr 1757
Garbrandsen Årheim
Abel  b. 26 Jan 1754, d. 10 Sep 1830
Absalon  b. 3 Jan 1751
Anders  b. 27 Jan 1760
Garbrand  b. 18 Jun 1763
Jacob  b. 13 Jan 1757
Garbrandtsdatter Gildestad
Kari  b. 8 Jul 1831
Synneve  b. 20 Oct 1828
Garbrandtsdatter Gillestad
Martha  b. 19 May 1826
Garbrandtssen Gildestad
Erich  b. 11 Sep 1836
Lars  b. 20 Mar 1833
Gildestad
Erich Garbrandtson  b. 11 Sep 1836
Kari Garbrandtsdatter  b. 8 Jul 1831
Lars Garbrandtson  b. 20 Mar 1833
Synneve Garbrandtsdatter  b. 20 Oct 1828
Gillestad
Anna Jacobsdatter  b. 16 May 1756, d. 27 Mar 1796
Martha Garbrandtsdatter  b. 19 May 1826
Gimmestad
Anton Endreson  b. 1701, d. 1766
Arne Guldbrandson  b. c 1681, d. 1764
Gullbrand Antonson  b. 1734, d. 1803
Mari Gulbrandsdatter  b. 19 Mar 1699, d. 1778
Giørven
Gjesdal
Ole Ragnvald  b. 6 Oct 1917, d. 27 Jun 1980
Gloppestad
Aksel Olson  b. 1791, d. 1852
Anna Rasmusdatter  b. 20 Feb 1780, d. 1824
Ola Akselson  b. s 1771
Ole Axelson  b. 1769, d. 1834
Gregoriusdatter Høynes
Kari  b. 1779, d. c 1840
Gregoriusdatter Kjøllesdal
Kari  b. 1779, d. c 1840
Grønevik
Erik Sjursen  b. 24 Nov 1836, d. 3 Jan 1922
Helene Eriksdatter  b. 23 Mar 1862, d. 12 Dec 1931
Ingeborg  b. 14 Jul 1860, d. 24 May 1928
Johanne Marie Eriksdatter  b. 17 Apr 1868, d. 11 Jan 1960
Marie Eriksdatter  b. 18 Mar 1870, d. Oct 1951
Nelle Bertine Eriksdatter  b. 30 Oct 1872, d. 25 Sep 1949
Oline Eriksdatter  b. 16 Aug 1875, d. 29 Mar 1914
Synnøve Kristiania Eriksdatter  b. 18 Dec 1864, d. 28 Apr 1949
Gulbrandsdatter Gimmestad
Mari  b. 19 Mar 1699, d. 1778
Gulbrandsdatter Ytre Henden
Brithe  b. 1836
Guldbrandson Gimmestad
Arne  b. c 1681, d. 1764
Guldbrandson Ytre Henden
Anton  b. 1764, d. 1839
Endre  b. 1775, d. 1812
Gundersdatter Åsebo
Anne  b. s 1677, d. c 1736
Gunnardatter Åsebo
Anne  b. s 1677, d. c 1736
Gunnardatter Åsebø
Marta  b. c 1645, d. Apr 1709
Gunnarsen Ladehaug
Rasmus  b. 19 Nov 1727, d. 1804
Guttormsdatter Loen
Marte  b. c 1686, d. 6 Jul 1760
Haga
Magnus  b. s 1905
Hagen
Bertina M.  b. c 1872, d. 11 Jun 1928
Bertine Magdalene  b. c 1872, d. 11 Jun 1928
Halland
Inger Josephine  b. 28 Mar 1943, d. 7 Dec 1999
Halldorson
Julius  b. 26 Feb 1924, d. 4 Oct 1998
Hallvardsdatter Sindre
Anne  b. c 1650, d. c 1720
Hammer
Abraham Anderson  b. 1880, d. 24 Oct 1910
Agnete Pedersdatter  b. 18 Feb 1866
Anders Anderson  b. 29 Jun 1884
Anders Mathias Anderson  b. 29 Dec 1882, d. 24 May 1883
Anders Pederson  b. 10 Jun 1849, d. 1931
Berte Josefine (Rand)  b. 19 Dec 1890, d. 10 Dec 1924
Einar Ingolf  b. 21 Nov 1932, d. 26 May 2000
Elisabet Pedersdatter  b. 10 Jan 1852
Jakob Anderson  b. 9 Oct 1886, d. Apr 1970
Jan  b. 1954, d. 2006
Jan Martinson  b. 1954, d. 2006
Johanne Pedersdatter  b. 14 Jun 1857
Marie Abrahamsdatter  b. 21 Jul 1854, d. 1930
Marie Abrahamsdatter (Henden)  b. 21 Jul 1854, d. 1930
Marie Jakobsdatter  b. 30 Jul 1915, d. 20 Feb 1995
Marthe Pedersdatter  b. 28 Sep 1854
Ola Anderson  b. 6 Jun 1893, d. 16 Jun 1894
Peder  b. 5 Jul 1879, d. 18 Mar 1908
Peder Pederson  b. 1820, d. 1906
Peder Pederson  b. 5 Jan 1847, d. 4 Jul 1853
Peder Pederson  b. 12 Mar 1862
Per  b. 13 Aug 1917, d. 9 Oct 1997
Per Abraham Jakobson  b. 13 Aug 1917, d. 9 Oct 1997
Per Anderson  b. 5 Jul 1879, d. 18 Mar 1908
Pernille Pedersdatter  b. 10 Sep 1859
Hammer (cont.)
Rakel Marie Andersdatter  b. 12 Aug 1890, d. 21 Feb 1958
Rakel Monsdatter  b. 24 Jun 1825, d. 1914
Hammerstad-Tonningsøren
Synneve Olsdatter  b. 1775, d. 29 Nov 1838
Hansdatter Berge
Agatha  b. 1 Nov 1768
Hansdatter Kaarstad, Hansdatter Kårstad
Birthe  b. s 1752
Martha  b. 3 May 1772
Hansdatter Kårstad, Oline  b. 27 Jul 1775, d. 11 Oct 1849
Hansdatter Rand
Berte Josefine  b. 19 Dec 1890, d. 10 Dec 1924
Hansdatter Rygg
Karen  b. 1713, d. a 1761
Maren  b. 1 Dec 1709, d. s 1780
Hansdatter Sunde
Eline  b. 15 Dec 1843
Synneve  b. 11 Jul 1839
Hansdatter Vangsnes
Britha  b. c 1836
Gurine  b. 25 Dec 1867, d. c 1947
Hansdatter Ytre Henden
Kristi  d. 1738
Hansen Hopland
Mons  b. c 1737, d. 5 Feb 1815
Hansen Myklebostad
Anders  b. 1806, d. 7 Apr 1891
Hansen Qvame
Ole  b. 5 Aug 1804
Hansen Støvreide
Iver  b. 10 Aug 1833
Hansen Sunde
Elias  b. 27 Jan 1837
Erich  b. 24 May 1835
Hansen Visnes
Anders  b. 3 Aug 1771, d. 27 May 1841
Hansen Wisnes
Anders  b. 3 Aug 1771, d. 27 May 1841
Hansen Ytre Henden
Hansen Øren
Hanson Fæster Rygg
Eirik  b. 12 Jul 1705, d. 1761
Hanson Rauset
Rasmus  b. 1743, d. 1792
Hanson
Al  b. 23 Oct 1892, d. Aug 1968
Albert  b. 23 Oct 1892, d. Aug 1968
Albert Wayne  b. 30 Sep 1943, d. 19 Jul 2006
Carole Jean  b. 26 Oct 1938, d. 9 Jan 1998
Judith Muriel (Jurgenson)  b. 13 Jan 1905, d. 11 Oct 2001
Hanssen Kaarstad
Hans  b. 18 Oct 1766
Hansson Hopland
Mons  b. c 1660, d. 1716
Hansson Rygg
Alexander  b. 1704, d. 1712
Alexander  b. 1716
Zacharias  b. c Mar 1707, d. s 1790
Haraldson Melheim
Laurits  b. 1621, d. 1695
Haraldson Rognes
Laurits  b. 1621, d. 1695
Haraldson Ytre Henden
Ola  b. 1809
Hauge
Anne Gabrielsdatter  b. c 1605, d. c 1650
Gabriel Nilsson  b. c 1580, d. c 1650
Synneue  d. a 1646
Haus
Marte Arnesdatter  b. Jan 1809
Havnen
Elling Nilsson  b. 1837
Heggdal
Brite Rasmusdatter  b. 1672, d. 1751
Martinus Torbjørnson  b. c 1678, d. 1729
Steine Martinusdatter  b. c 1704, d. 5 Sep 1762
Heggedal
Oline Josephsdatter  b. 1815, d. 29 Dec 1894
Heljesdatter Myklebust
Sigrid  d. c 1741
Helt
Marie Sjursdatter  b. 1659, d. Nov 1711
Henden Indre
Absalon Andersson  b. 1877, d. 1947
Agatha Jacobsdatter  b. 1741, d. 15 Jan 1809
Anders Jakobson  b. 1868, d. 1944
Anders Jonson  b. 1839, d. 1925
Anders Noason  b. 1819, d. 1894
Anfinn Anderson  b. 2 Oct 1898, d. 14 Oct 1970
Aslak Jonson  b. 1668, d. 1748
Asmund Anderson  b. 1909, d. 1983
Bjarne Anderson  b. 1907, d. 1941
Brite Arnolddatter  b. 1815, d. 1899
Eli Jakobsdatter  b. 23 Feb 1834, d. 9 Dec 1906
Elisabet Andersdatter  b. 26 Mar 1901
Elling Jakobson  b. 1856, d. 1890
Eva Andersdatter  b. 1863, d. 1963
Jakob Anderson  b. 1897, d. 1926
Jakob Jonson  b. 9 Sep 1827, d. 1891
Jakob Olson  b. 1706, d. 1779
Jon Jakobson  b. 1866, d. 1984
Katrine Ellingdatter  b. 1833, d. 1924
Kveldulv Anderson  b. 27 Oct 1905, d. 1942
Marie Jonsdatter  b. 1790, d. 27 Jul 1834
Ole Lassesøn  b. 1673, d. 1758
Henden Ytre
Abraham Jakobson  b. c 1600, d. c 1623
Abraham Jonsen  b. 19 Jun 1707, d. Aug 1760
Abraham Jonson  b. 10 Jun 1765, d. 28 Aug 1855
Abraham Poulson  b. 1621, d. Oct 1708
Anders Abrahamson  b. 1653, d. s 1733
Anders Abrahamson  b. 1747, d. c 1 Jun 1750
Anders Abrahamson  b. 1751, d. 1821
Anders Anderson  b. 1878, d. 1950
Anders Jakobson  b. 1693
Anders Jonson  b. 12 Feb 1713, d. Mar 1713
Anders Jonson  b. 13 May 1718, d. b 1752
Anders Knutson  b. 1843, d. 1911
Ane Jonsdatter  b. 23 Jul 1714, d. 1771
Ane Marie Andersdatter  b. 8 Apr 1876, d. 16 Apr 1876
Ane Marie Andersdatter  b. 7 Apr 1877, d. 26 Oct 1877
Anne Jonsdatter  b. c 1620
Anne Katrine Jonsdatter  b. 13 Jul 1823, d. 1907
Anne Pouellsdatter  b. b 1645
Anton Endreson  b. 25 Dec 1700, d. b 1701
Anton Endreson  b. 1701, d. 1766
Anton Guldbrandson  b. 1764, d. 1839
Anton Jonson  b. 6 Jul 1704, d. 1743
Anton Olson  b. 1813, d. 1884
Arnold Jonson  b. Jul 1716
Henden Ytre (cont.)
Berte Knutsdatter  b. 24 Mar 1857
Brite Andersdatter  b. 1868, d. 1947
Efi Abrahamsdatter  b. s 1642, d. 1701
Elen  b. 12 Dec 1727, d. 1728
Eli Antonsdatter  b. 12 Dec 1727, d. 1728
Eli Jakobsdatter  b. 1678, d. 1725
Eli Jensdatter  b. b 1665, d. 1745
Elias Jonson  b. 1727, d. 1798
Endre Antonson  b. c 1661, d. 1705
Endre Guldbrandson  b. 1775, d. 1812
Endre Jonson  b. 18 Jan 1820, d. b 1877
Endre Martinson  b. 1707, d. Jun 1767
Eva Jonsdatter  b. 1770, d. 1772
Eve Jonsdatter  b. 20 Aug 1775, d. 11 Feb 1853
Harald Abrahamson  b. 1656, d. s 1736
Harald Abrahamson  b. 1750, d. c 1 Jul 1750
Harald Jonson  b. 8 Feb 1721, d. b 1752
Harald Jonson  b. 1778
Jacob Jonson  b. 25 Dec 1708, d. 1753
Jakob Abrahamson  b. 1658, d. 1737
Jakob Abrahamson  b. 1758, d. 1779
Jakob Jonson  b. 1694, d. 1734
Jakob Jonson  b. 1782, d. 1782
Jakob Jonson  b. 1783, d. 25 Mar 1810
Henden Ytre (cont.)
Jakob Jonson  b. 9 Sep 1827, d. 1891
Jakob Povelson  b. 1623
Jens Jonson  b. 6 Sep 1696
Jens Jonson  b. 8 Sep 1699, d. 20 Oct 1759
John Andersson  b. 4 Sep 1874, d. 1956
Jon Abrahamson  b. 10 Jul 1741, d. 21 Dec 1834
Jon Jacobson  b. 1683, d. 1743
Jon Jensson  b. 1667, d. 1741
Jon Jonson  b. 10 Aug 1833, d. 23 Jan 1915
Jon Madson  b. 25 Jan 1874, d. 1910
Karen Jonsdatter  b. 1691, d. 1696
Karen Jonsdatter  b. 1698, d. 1775
Kari  b. 1698, d. 1775
Kari Jakobsdatter  b. 27 Nov 1688, d. c 1742
Kari Jonsdatter  b. 1723
Knut Anderson  b. 1816, d. 1882
Knut Anderson  b. 1869
Kristi Abrahamsdatter  b. 24 Jun 1743, d. 15 Sep 1823
Mads Jonson  b. 26 Jan 1840
Magdeli Endredatter  b. 1697, d. 11 Nov 1781
Malene Jonsdatter  b. 24 Oct 1700, d. 31 Jul 1788
Maren Antonsdatter  b. 1730, d. 1814
Henden Ytre (cont.)
Mari Gulbrandsdatter  b. 19 Mar 1699, d. 1778