Poulson Ytre Henden
Abraham  b. 1621, d. Oct 1708
Povelson Hjelmeset
Anders  b. c 1600
Povelson Lødhorn
Ivar  b. c 1590, d. c 1658
Povelson Ytre Henden
Jakob  b. 1623
Povelson Åland
Jon  b. c 1663, d. 1749
Povelson
Abraham  b. 1621, d. Oct 1708
Pålsdatter Hjelmeset
Klara  b. 21 Jan 1707, d. 1780
Marte  b. 1719, d. 1719
Pålson Hjelmeset
Arne  b. 27 Feb 1717, d. Apr 1719
Ola  b. 7 Feb 1705, d. Dec 1779
Oluf  b. 11 Mar 1703
Qvame
Ole Hanson  b. 5 Aug 1804
Rache
Anders Knudsen  b. 26 Sep 1768
Berthe Knudsdatter  b. 12 Jan 1763, d. 31 Jan 1834
Dorthe Knudsdatter  b. 12 Jan 1765, d. 30 Dec 1771
Dorthe Knudsdatter  b. 20 Jan 1771
Jens Knudsen  b. 26 Mar 1776
Knud Knudsen  b. 9 Oct 1772
Knud Larsen  b. 1732, d. 4 Jan 1801
Lars Knudsen  b. 12 Feb 1761, d. 30 Jun 1823
Lisbeth Andersdatter  b. 1736, d. 8 Feb 1807
Martha Knudsdatter  b. 9 Nov 1779
Ramberg
Kristian Emil Endreson  b. 20 Oct 1867
Rand
Anna Elisabeth  b. c 1701, d. 11 Sep 1768
Anna Lisbet Pedersdatter  b. c 1701, d. 11 Sep 1768
Berte Josefine Hansdatter  b. 19 Dec 1890, d. 10 Dec 1924
Botolv Olsen  b. c 1540, d. b 1618
Jens Jonson  b. 8 Sep 1699, d. 20 Oct 1759
Rasmus Olufson  b. c 1550
Rasmusdatter Arnestad
Marte  b. 1763, d. 1848
Rasmusdatter Blakset
Johanne  b. 1890
Rasmusdatter Bø
Ingeborg  b. c 1 Jun 1803
Rasmusdatter Eide
Ågot  b. c 1672, d. 1735
Rasmusdatter Frislid
Magnhild  b. 1739, d. 10 Feb 1816
Rasmusdatter Fæn
Eli  b. 7 Apr 1795, d. 1 Sep 1821
Maren  b. 4 Feb 1787
Rasmusdatter Heggdal
Brite  b. 1672, d. 1751
Rasmusdatter Høynes
Mari  b. 4 Dec 1806, d. 8 Apr 1872
Rasmusdatter Kjøllesdal
Mari  b. 1743, d. 17 Nov 1791
Rasmusdatter Ladehaug
Anna  b. 20 Feb 1780, d. 1824
Brite  b. 1769, d. b 1773
Brite  b. 1773, d. 1850
Marte  b. 1763, d. 1848
Oline  b. 1767
Rasmusdatter Lodhoug
Oline  b. 1767
Rasmusdatter Lote
Mari  b. 1800, d. 1861
Rasmusdatter Lunde
Synneve  b. 1729, d. 13 Nov 1791
Synneve  b. b 10 Dec 1796
Rasmusdatter Lødøen
Marie  b. s 1670, d. a 1727
Rasmusdatter Maurset
Mari  b. 1729, d. 3 Mar 1776
Rasmusdatter Rauset
Marie  b. 5 Oct 1774, d. 1853
Rasmusdatter Rosetter
Anne  b. c 1720, d. 1792
Rasmusdatter Sindre
Anna  b. 17 Feb 1819, d. 9 Apr 1819
Anna Pernilla  b. 16 Sep 1820, d. 13 Jul 1822
Rasmusdatter Strand
Brite  b. 1704, d. 1776
Rasmusdatter Tonning
Christie  b. 13 Aug 1764
Synneve  b. s 1750
Synneve  b. 25 Aug 1753, d. 6 Aug 1758
Synneve  b. 18 May 1762, d. 19 Mar 1839
Rasmusdatter Vinsrygg
Berthe  b. c 1838
Rasmusdatter Ytre Eide
Magnhild  b. 10 Jun 1832, d. 19 Sep 1898
Rasmusdatter Øvre Henden
Marte  b. 19 Nov 1702, d. 1766
Rasmusdatter Øvreberg
Synneve  b. 18 May 1762, d. 19 Mar 1839
Rasmusdatter
Kristi  b. c 1705, d. 7 Aug 1773
Rasmusdtr
Syneve  b. 18 May 1762, d. 19 Mar 1839
Rasmusen Øffer Henden
Rasmus  b. c 1677, d. 1708
Rasmusen Øvre Henden
Rasmus  b. c 1677, d. 1708
Rasmussen Bø
Iver  b. 1 Dec 1805, d. 7 Jul 1856
Jacob  b. 15 Nov 1800
Rasmussen Fæn
Anders  b. 11 Oct 1792, d. 6 Mar 1814
Ingebricht  b. 9 Jan 1783
Jon  b. 1731, d. 11 Oct 1795
Rasmus  b. 17 Jul 1785
Siur  b. 1728, d. 4 Aug 1799
Siur  b. 22 Jul 1781, d. 1862
Sivert  b. 1728, d. 4 Aug 1799
Rasmussen Høynes
Rasmus  b. 1776, d. 1813
Rasmussen Indre bø, Rasmussen Indre Bø
Iver  b. 1 Dec 1805, d. 7 Jul 1856
Jakob  b. 15 Nov 1800
Rasmussen Indre Lunde
Knud  b. b 17 Oct 1802
Rasmussen Jutdal
Povel  b. c 1570
Rasmussen Ladehaug
Gunnar  b. 1776, d. c 1822
Rasmussen Lahoug Indre
Gunder  b. 1776, d. c 1822
Rasmussen Lunde
Iver  b. 1 Dec 1805, d. 7 Jul 1856
John  b. 23 Nov 1799
Rasmussen Maurset
Lars  b. 1657, d. 1741
Rasmussen Myrold
Anders  b. 1856, d. 1933
Rasmussen Roset
Anders  b. s 1717, d. 1791
Rasmussen Sindre
Paul  b. 1815, d. 22 Oct 1881
Rasmussen Støyva
David  b. 6 Mar 1823, d. 19 Feb 1863
Rasmussen Tonning
Ole  b. 30 Jan 1752
Rasmusson Fjellestad
Rasmus  b. 1871, d. 1964
Rasmusson Henden
Rasmus  b. c 1677, d. 1708
Rasmusson Hestenes
Ola  b. 30 Nov 1866, d. 1955
Rasmusson Ladehaug
Endre  b. 1766, d. 1831
Gunnar  b. 1771, d. b 1776
Rasmusson Sindre
Absalon  b. 3 Oct 1823
Jørgen  b. 10 Feb 1826, d. 7 Jun 1879
Rasmusson Sølfberg
Torbiørn  b. 1703, d. 14 Mar 1756
Rasmusson
Alvin  b. c 1892, d. c 1894
Rauset
Marie Rasmusdatter  b. 5 Oct 1774, d. 1853
Rasmus Børgeson  b. s 1679, d. 1738
Rasmus Hanson  b. 1743, d. 1792
Ravnestad
Anders Olson  b. c 1616, d. 1674
Anne Endredatter  b. 1737, d. 1794
Brite Arnesdatter  b. 1710, d. c 1767
Hans Arneson  b. 1717, d. 1784
Marte Andersdatter  b. c 1656, d. 1739
Synnøve Torbjørndatter  b. c 1685, d. 1743
Torbjørn Olson  b. c 1654, d. c 1721
Reielson Osmundnes
Jakob  b. c 1668, d. 1744
Reinene
Gunnar Rasmusson  b. 1776, d. c 1822
Reÿeldsdatter Aae
Ane  b. c 1664, d. 1754
Reÿeldson Osmundnes
Jacob  b. c 1668, d. 1744
Rist
Kristiane Pedersdatter  b. 1 Dec 1839
Rognes
Harald Steffenson  b. 1585, d. 1635
Jartrud  b. 1600, d. a 1646
Jartrud  b. 1600, d. a 1646
Laurits Haraldson  b. 1621, d. 1695
Rorman
Lynn (Solberg)  b. 20 Dec 1951, d. 25 Feb 2012
Roset
Anders Rasmusson  b. s 1717, d. 1791
Rosetter
Adolf Herman  b. 25 Dec 1911, d. 14 Dec 1969
Agnes C.  b. c 1902
Agnette (?)  b. c Dec 1832
Anna Colbeinsdatter  b. 15 Feb 1784
Anne Andersdatter  b. 25 Jan 1755
Anne Rasmusdatter  b. c 1720, d. 1792
Bertha Ellen (Henden)  b. 1 Aug 1904, d. 29 Jan 1973
Bertine Magdalene (Hagen)  b. c 1872, d. 11 Jun 1928
Clara Palma  b. 10 Aug 1903
Clarence Sylvester  b. 28 Apr 1905, d. 4 Jun 1992
Colbein Jacobson  b. c 1737, d. c 11 Nov 1813
Colben A.  b. 3 Feb 1845, d. 13 Jun 1908
Jacob Colbeinson  b. 6 Oct 1786, d. 14 Aug 1835
LeRoy B.  b. 12 Jun 1907, d. 3 Apr 1966
Leroy Bernard  b. 12 Jun 1907, d. 3 Apr 1966
Louis C.  b. c Feb 1872, d. 27 Dec 1945
Martha Colbeinsdatter  b. 31 Aug 1777
Richard Donald  b. 14 May 1936, d. 3 Feb 2014
Sophia Andersdatter  b. 4 Jan 1752, d. 15 Apr 1817
Sophie  b. 4 Jan 1752, d. 15 Apr 1817
Rosæter
Colben Colbeinson  b. 14 Jan 1792, d. c 30 Jan 1813
Synneve Andersdatter  b. c 1 Mar 1791, d. 19 Mar 1852
Rosætter
Anders Colbeinson  b. 15 Oct 1780, d. 26 Feb 1818
Rustlie
Arne Magnar  d. 1980
Rye
Anders Noason  b. 1819, d. 1894
Elisabet Madsdatter  b. 1819, d. 1913
Marte Arnesdatter  b. s 1756
Marte Olsdatter  b. 1678, d. Jan 1758
Marthe Olufsdatter  b. c 1680, d. 1735
Mons Kristen Jens Thalesson  b. 2 Jan 1928, d. 2 Feb 1948
Solveig Jofrid Thalesdatter  b. 20 Feb 1925, d. 27 Jan 1958
Thaleanus Andreas Monson  b. 18 Feb 1886, d. 19 Jan 1966
Thales M.  b. 18 Feb 1886, d. 19 Jan 1966
Torstein Olufson  b. c 1680, d. 1745
Rygg
Alexander Hansson  b. 1704, d. 1712
Hans Erichson  b. c 1670, d. 1726
Ingvald  b. 1903, d. 15 Oct 1973
Jacob Jonson  b. 25 Dec 1708, d. 1753
Karen Hansdatter  b. 1713, d. a 1761
Magnar Jan  b. 21 Sep 1948, d. 17 Dec 2000
Maren Hansdatter  b. 1 Dec 1709, d. s 1780
Maria Matiasdatter  b. 1899, d. 1964
Marie Jakobsdatter (Hammer)  b. 30 Jul 1915, d. 20 Feb 1995
Nils Nilsson  b. 1763
Ola Nilson  b. 1728, d. 1801
Synneve Jonsdatter  b. s 1710
Zacharias Hansson  b. c Mar 1707, d. s 1790
Samsonsen Ytre Vereide
Jon  b. 1854, d. 1943
Samuelsdatter Frimannslund
Amalie Gjertine  b. 30 Jan 1900, d. 6 Jul 1986
Samuelsdatter Jevnlid
Pernille  b. 12 Sep 1817, d. 1869
Sandbakk
Bergljot Helene  b. 2 Nov 1936, d. 10 Jan 1939
Bjarne  b. 23 Apr 1904, d. 28 Jul 1928
Bjarne Olson  b. 23 Apr 1904, d. 28 Jul 1928
Erling  b. 20 Jun 1901, d. 12 Feb 1982
Helene (Grønevik)  b. 23 Mar 1862, d. 12 Dec 1931
Jakob  b. 5 Nov 1902, d. 11 May 1979
Johanne Magdalena  b. 16 Jun 1898, d. 20 Aug 1987
Lina Marie (?)  b. 7 Aug 1900, d. 28 Oct 1970
Malmfrid Olsdatter  b. 19 Jul 1899, d. 1973
Marta  b. 11 Feb 1909, d. 22 Aug 1997
Martha  b. 11 Feb 1909, d. 22 Aug 1997
Molla  b. 19 Jul 1899, d. 1973
Ole Martin Jakobson  b. 1 Jan 1863, d. 23 Jan 1951
Per Sigurd  b. 2 Sep 1934, d. 13 May 2002
Sande
Kristi Ivarsdatter  b. 1668, d. 1774
Sandnes
Sigrid Andersdatter  b. c 1729, d. 1803
Scheer
Ida Augusta  b. 16 Feb 1893, d. 3 Sep 1979
Sellers
Jackie Denise  b. 22 Feb 1976, d. 3 Mar 1976
Severinsdatter Myklebust
Brite  b. 1833, d. 1922
Severts
Christine  b. s 1873, d. 1899
George B.  b. c 1860, d. 11 Dec 1931
Inger (?)  b. c 1864, d. 20 Jan 1935
Maria  b. 1864, d. 8 Aug 1891
Shoemaker
Anders  b. 7 Oct 1863, d. 6 Mar 1944
Sigdestad
Ane Mogensdatter  b. 1730, d. 2 Jun 1801
Mogens Olson  b. 1689, d. 26 Sep 1772
Sindre
Absalon Rasmusson  b. 3 Oct 1823
Anna Pernille Rasmusdatter  b. 16 Sep 1820, d. 13 Jul 1822
Anna Rasmusdatter  b. 17 Feb 1819, d. 9 Apr 1819
Anne Hallvardsdatter  b. c 1650, d. c 1720
Brite Absalonsdatter  b. 1783, d. 2 Mar 1855
Ivar Paulson  b. 1708, d. 21 Jun 1750
Jørgen Rasmusson  b. 10 Feb 1826, d. 7 Jun 1879
Lidveig  b. 17 Mar 1902, d. 19 Aug 1986
Magnhild Rasmusdatter  b. 10 Jun 1832, d. 19 Sep 1898
Paul Rasmusson  b. 1815, d. 22 Oct 1881
Poul Knudson  b. 1667, d. 1746
Pål Ivarson  b. 1742, d. 1813
Rachel Jørgensdatter  b. 31 Dec 1848
Rasmus Elias Paulson  b. 23 Jul 1859, d. 3 Apr 1908
Rasmus Jørgenson  b. c 1852
Rasmus Paulson  b. 1767, d. 12 Mar 1843
Siursdatter Fæn
Anna  b. 16 Dec 1758, d. 4 Oct 1761
Anne  b. 1765
Brite  b. c Mar 1813
Johanne  b. 24 May 1804
Magdeli  b. 1771
Siursdatter Sølvberg
Marthe  b. 6 Jan 1763, d. 16 Sep 1822
Siursdatter Wereide
Maria  b. 1659, d. Nov 1711
Siursdatter Aarem
Brite  b. 14 Oct 1759
Marthe  b. 6 Jan 1763, d. 16 Sep 1822
Siursen Fæn
Anders Nicolai  b. 1815
Elling  b. 21 Aug 1763, d. 19 Apr 1810
Erich  b. 14 Dec 1756, d. 12 Jun 1818
Hans  b. c Jun 1808, d. 1847
Ingebricht  b. c Dec 1809, d. 1871
Jon  b. 1768, d. 11 Apr 1818
Ole  b. 1810
Paul  b. 25 Dec 1760, d. 14 Dec 1826
Peder  b. 1753, d. 19 Dec 1826
Povel  b. 1753, d. 19 Dec 1826
Povel  b. 25 Dec 1760, d. 14 Dec 1826
Rasmus  b. 1751, d. 1805
Rasmus  b. c Oct 1806, d. 1866
Siur  b. 1810
Sjur  b. 25 Dec 1766, d. 8 Mar 1848
Siursen Vangsnes
Hans  b. c 1841
Siursen Øvreberg
Erich  b. 14 Dec 1756, d. 12 Jun 1818
Erik  b. 14 Dec 1756, d. 12 Jun 1818
Siursen Aarem
Jacob  b. 13 Jan 1754, d. 6 Dec 1812
Sjursdatter Bø
Barbrå  b. 18 Feb 1839, d. a 1906
Sjursdatter Helt
Marie  b. 1659, d. Nov 1711
Sjursdatter Øvreberg
Synnøve  b. 10 Sep 1842
Sjursdatter
Synneve  b. 10 Sep 1842
Sjursen Dale
Erik  b. s 1748
Sjursen Fæn
Rasmus  b. 1697, d. Aug 1750
Sjursen Grønevik
Erik  b. 24 Nov 1836, d. 3 Jan 1922
Sjursen Grønnevik
Erik  b. 24 Nov 1836, d. 3 Jan 1922
Sjursen Viig
Erik  b. 24 Nov 1836, d. 3 Jan 1922
Sjursen Visnes
Ole  b. 26 Jun 1832, d. 20 May 1874
Sjursen Øvreberg
Erik  b. 24 Nov 1836, d. 3 Jan 1922
Ole  b. 26 Jun 1832, d. 20 May 1874
Sjursen
Peder  b. 1724, d. 1758
Skarstein
Hanna  b. s 1860
Skelfjord
Anna Endredatter  b. 21 Apr 1862
Skjerdal
Ola Anderson  b. 1721, d. s 1800
Skodden
Ole Abelson  b. 7 Feb 1788, d. 29 Aug 1854
Skorge
Christi Iversdatter  b. 8 Sep 1777
Skrede
Elias Bottolfson  b. 1671, d. 1727
Marie Rasmusdatter  b. s 1670, d. a 1727
Rasmus Eliasson  b. 1704, d. 22 Sep 1760
Skretteberg
Bodil  b. 30 Mar 1943, d. 25 Jun 2001
Skåden
Berthe Andersdatter  b. c 1719, d. 9 Aug 1807
Skaarseth
Arne Olson  b. 18 Jan 1929, d. 27 Apr 2001
Signe Andersdatter (Henden)  b. 30 Oct 1926, d. 6 Nov 2000
Slagstad
Kari Jonsdatter  b. 1793, d. 1855
Maline Oline Mathiasdatter  b. 1850, d. 1917
Sleben
Peder Andreason  b. 31 Dec 1825
Slæben
Anton Peter Pederson  b. c 1864, d. 7 Dec 1868
Petrine Pedersdatter  b. 20 Aug 1859
Theoline Pedersdatter  b. 2 Dec 1856
Solberg
Alf  b. 6 Oct 1919, d. 24 Jul 2003
Alfred Johan  b. 23 Jun 1893, d. Aug 1980
Alfred Mathias  b. 6 Oct 1919, d. 24 Jul 2003
Alfred T.  b. 23 Jun 1893, d. Aug 1980
Emma Berntine Mathiasdatter (Nave)  b. 30 Jun 1894, d. 1 Apr 1989
Gertie (Peterson)  b. 16 Jan 1915, d. 27 Apr 1996
Ken  b. 17 Apr 1951, d. 5 Mar 2005
Kenneth Alf  b. 17 Apr 1951, d. 5 Mar 2005
Leif  b. 1 Oct 1921, d. 16 Aug 1988
Lynn Joann  b. 20 Dec 1951, d. 25 Feb 2012
Mildred (Kirchner)  b. 5 Jul 1921, d. 30 Sep 2009
Solheim
Kristianne Kristensdatter  b. 1875, d. 1954
Spratte
Loraine (Zempel Stewart)  b. 27 Feb 1930, d. 9 Apr 2015
Stauri
Steffensen Melheim
Harald  b. 1585, d. 1635
Stewart
Alma Odrun (Henden)  b. 28 Jul 1902, d. 5 Apr 1998
Betty  b. 30 Dec 1931, d. 30 Mar 2009
Betty E H  b. 30 Dec 1931, d. 30 Mar 2009
Betty Mae  b. 30 Dec 1931, d. 30 Mar 2009
Clarence Lee III  b. 25 Jun 1935, d. 2 Oct 2003
Clarence Lee Jr.  b. 12 Dec 1903, d. 25 Nov 1972
Lee  b. 25 Jun 1935, d. 2 Oct 2003
Loraine Elinor (Zempel)  b. 27 Feb 1930, d. 9 Apr 2015
Melvin Harold  b. 4 Jan 1929, d. 2 Feb 1983
Strand
Brite Rasmusdatter  b. 1704, d. 1776
Støve
Berent Jonson  b. c 1826
Gyde Davidsdatter  b. 16 Mar 1858, d. 1 Apr 1946
Støvreide
Iver Hanson  b. 10 Aug 1833
Støyva
David Rasmusson  b. 6 Mar 1823, d. 19 Feb 1863
Eli Olsdatter  b. 28 Apr 1818, d. 23 Apr 1866
Sund
Petra Andrea Endredatter  b. 22 Mar 1871
Sunde
Elias Hanson  b. 27 Jan 1837
Eline Hansdatter  b. 15 Dec 1843
Erich Hanson  b. 24 May 1835
Svarstad
Barbrå Paulsdatter  b. 1 Aug 1817
Brite Absalonsdatter  b. 1783, d. 2 Mar 1855
Sveinsdatter Tonning
Berthe  b. c 1728, d. 22 Jul 1769
Svendsdatter Oldøren
Chatrina  b. s 1740
Svendsdatter Tonning
Berthe  b. c 1728, d. 22 Jul 1769
Brite  b. c 1728, d. 22 Jul 1769
Svingesætter
Jon Siurson  b. 1768, d. 11 Apr 1818
Svor
Sylfestsdatter Bruvold
Barbrå  b. 7 Jul 1764, d. 27 Mar 1843
Syverstadeie
Anne Tommesdatter  b. 8 Nov 1824
Sæbo
Johanna Arneson  b. c Mar 1882
Oleana Arneson  b. c Dec 1883
Sætre
Ingeborg Olsdatter  b. 1746, d. 7 Oct 1818
Malene Ivarsdatter  b. 1764, d. 1840
Sølfberg
Torbiørn Rasmusson  b. 1703, d. 14 Mar 1756
Sølfestsdatter Bruvold
Barbra Johanna  b. 7 Jul 1764, d. 27 Mar 1843
Sølfestsdatter Visnes
Barbra  b. 7 Jul 1764, d. 27 Mar 1843
Sølfestsen Bruvold
Lars  b. c 1695, d. 20 Oct 1771
Sølvberg
Anders Anderson  b. 11 May 1788
Anders Mathisson  b. 2 Mar 1800, d. 21 Oct 1829
Anders Mattisson  b. 30 Dec 1760, d. 20 Aug 1802
Anders Olson  b. 1875, d. 1944
Anne Mathisdatter  b. 9 Oct 1803
Birthe Andersdatter  b. 1 Sep 1784
Brithe Andersdatter  b. c 1719, d. 9 Aug 1807
Elen Andersdatter  b. 18 Mar 1782, d. 27 Feb 1845
Eli Olsdatter  b. s 1740
Gunnhild Torbiørnsdatter  b. 21 Aug 1752, d. 17 Dec 1830
Henrich Andersen  b. 9 Aug 1794, d. b 13 Mar 1796
Henrich Anderson  b. 13 Mar 1796
Magdela Andersdatter  b. 12 Nov 1827
Marith Torbiørnsdatter  b. 30 Aug 1754
Marta Andersdatter  b. 25 Sep 1825
Martha Olsdatter  b. 28 Mar 1795, d. 14 Oct 1867
Mathis Anderson  b. 14 Jul 1776, d. 9 Mar 1856
Mathis Anderson  b. 22 Jan 1824
Ole Anderson  b. b 28 Jan 1781, d. b 5 Feb 1786
Ole Anderson  b. 5 Feb 1786, d. 28 Aug 1808
Oline Larsdatter  b. 13 Dec 1833, d. 1882
Sølvberg (cont.)
Rasmus Anderson  b. 16 Jul 1792, d. 9 Jul 1797
Rasmus Torbjørnson  b. c 1675, d. 8 Jun 1760
Rolf  b. 5 Feb 1918, d. 26 Jun 1996
Synneve Olsdatter  b. 1775, d. 29 Nov 1838
Torbiørn Anderson  b. 12 Oct 1778, d. 29 Jul 1798
Søreide
Sørensdatter
Gertrud  b. s 1800
Sørenson Hjelmeland
Peder  b. 1834, d. 1918
Tegeler
Ruth Elizabeth Eleanore  b. 29 Sep 1903, d. 18 May 2001
Ruth Elizabeth Eleanore  b. 29 Sep 1903, d. 18 May 2001
Tenden
Ingeborg Abelsdatter  b. 1720, d. 5 Feb 1797
Thomesdatter
Anne  b. 8 Nov 1824
Thorp
(?) (Master)  b. 11 May 1977, d. 11 May 1977
Tisthamar
Rakel Jacobsdatter  b. 20 Dec 1834, d. 9 Jul 1919
Tommesdatter
Anne  b. 8 Nov 1824
Tonning Paulsen
Auden  b. 1928, d. c Nov 2002
Olaf  b. 1900, d. 1983
Tonning
Anders Jakobson  b. 18 Oct 1829
Berthe Svendsdatter  b. c 1728, d. 22 Jul 1769
Birthe  b. c 1728, d. 22 Jul 1769
Christie Rasmusdatter  b. 13 Aug 1764
Else Katrine Olsdatter  b. 1781, d. 1847
Else Magritha  b. 1781, d. 1847
Jakob Jakobson  b. 12 Oct 1822, d. 14 Apr 1896
Jakob Olai Jakobson  b. 14 Apr 1859
Johanne Magdalena Olsdatter  b. 16 Jun 1898, d. 20 Aug 1987
Johanne Olsdatter  b. c 1747, d. 9 Jul 1823
Klemet Jakobson  b. 24 Feb 1837
Malene Jakobsdatter  b. 24 Oct 1840
Malene Jakobsdatter  b. 21 May 1856
Maren Olsdatter  b. 1748, d. 6 Jan 1809
Mari Olsdatter  b. 1 Oct 1824, d. 11 Oct 1899
Mathis Jakobson  b. 12 Sep 1831
Ole Iverson  b. 24 Jun 1786
Ole Martin Jakobson  b. 1 Jan 1863, d. 23 Jan 1951
Ole Rasmusson  b. 30 Jan 1752
Ole Sjurson  b. 26 Jun 1832, d. 20 May 1874
Rasmus Olson  d. 29 Apr 1759
Rasmus Pederson  b. 1737, d. 1 Jan 1811