(?)
(?) (Miss)  b. s 1790
(?) (Mr.)  b. s 1900
Alvina  b. s 1834
Amelia D.  b. c 1811
Annie  b. c 1838, d. 22 Mar 1911
Cora A.  b. c Nov 1869
Cynthia  b. c 1856
Elsie M.  b. 1905
Elta  b. s 1780
Emily A.  b. 1847, d. 15 Oct 1920
Emma S.  b. s 1855
Foresta F.  b. c 1877
Frances R.  b. c 1900
Ida J.  b. c 1898
Isabell  b. c 1806
Julia  b. 1833
Lydia  b. c 1807
Maria  b. s 1818
Mariah  b. s 1796
Mary  b. c Jul 1761, d. 23 Nov 1845
Mary  b. s 1780
Mary  b. s 1785, d. s 1840
Mary  b. c 1809
Mary  b. c 1857
(?) (cont.)
Mary E.  b. c 1874
Matilda  b. 13 Apr 1831, d. 9 Oct 1892
Mattie  b. s 1860
Nancy  b. c 1821
Sarah  b. c Feb 1862
Sarah Jane  b. s 1790
Susan  b. c 1888
Aaby
Alma M.  b. 3 May 1906, d. 21 Dec 2002
Albee
Anson  b. c 1820
Mary Ann (Ranslow)  b. 13 Oct 1820
Allen
Louisa L.  b. c 1825, d. 29 Jun 1878
Alm
Edith I.  b. 8 Oct 1908, d. May 1992
Ames
Chloe (Darlin)  b. c 1785, d. b 1860
Prescott  d. b 1842
Ansel
Eva Magdalena  b. 14 Apr 1791
Arch
Elmer Raymond  b. 27 Dec 1892, d. 21 Mar 1979
Elmer Raymond Jr.  b. 21 Jul 1918, d. 11 Oct 1993
Florence Lillian (Waldron)  b. 14 Jul 1899, d. 23 Apr 1966
Arionus
Catherine Jean (Palmer)  b. 7 Jan 1913, d. 29 Feb 1996
Eugene Melvin  b. 3 Feb 1932, d. 26 Jun 2000
Ida Anna (Martins)  b. 23 Dec 1896, d. 4 Dec 1986
Jerry Arthur  b. c 1941, d. 17 Apr 1960
John  b. 6 Sep 1922, d. 9 Feb 2001
John Henry Sr.  b. 28 Oct 1891, d. 23 Jun 1960
Merle  b. 14 Feb 1925, d. 29 Feb 1996
Sharon Jean  b. Mar 1954, d. Mar 1954
Armit
Ada Ella  b. c 1903, d. 28 Mar 1981
Bertha Ann (Fitch)  b. c 1887, d. 26 Dec 1947
Edward John  b. c 1915
Gaby Marie (Janetski)  b. 15 Mar 1915, d. 13 Aug 1999
John Alexander  b. 26 Sep 1886, d. 13 Jul 1964
Minnie  b. c 1905
Rena Isabelle (Stewart Domaille Wiltgen)  b. 11 Dec 1889, d. 22 May 1983
Audrain
Babcock
Aurelia (Ranslow)  b. c 1796, d. bt 1817 - 1890
Benjamin  b. 1796
Babcook
Susan  b. c 1857
Baeuerlen
Johann Andreas  b. 11 Nov 1797
Johann Michael  b. s 1775
Bain
Emma Pearl  b. 3 Dec 1890, d. 5 Mar 1985
Baker
Frank  b. c 1879
Hannah  b. 1728
John  b. c 1877
Maggy Ann  b. c 1878
Myrtle N.  b. 10 Mar 1888, d. 7 Dec 1915
Phebe  b. 18 Oct 1709
Sarah Ann (Fawley)  b. 20 Nov 1856, d. 23 Dec 1941
Silas  b. s 1700
Tabitha  b. 1700
William  b. c 1852
Barker
(?) (Mr.)  d. c 1899
Barron
Lenny Dean  b. 14 Oct 1958, d. 5 Sep 1998
Bauman
Behlings
Augusta (Tucholke)  b. c 1871
Emma Erna  b. 31 Mar 1895, d. 22 Nov 1987
Wilhelm  b. c Oct 1852, d. b 1930
Bennett
Lawrence Grant  b. 20 Jan 1904, d. 1 Oct 1998
Vida Viciah (Stage)  b. 7 May 1902, d. 31 Oct 2009
Berkeypile
Melvina (Fawley Werner Mellott)  b. 17 May 1858, d. 13 Apr 1929
Oscar  b. c 1866
Billings
Alida Corella  b. 6 Jul 1864, d. 2 Feb 1937
Aretus P.  b. c 1805
Charles B.  b. c 1835
Lucinda E. (Loucks)  b. 22 Sep 1843, d. 10 Jan 1902
Lydia (?)  b. c 1807
Blowers
Nellie Adelaide (Waldron)  b. 2 Feb 1890, d. 15 Jan 1980
Boardman
Alete Lutrell (Waldron)  b. 23 Jun 1868, d. 5 Apr 1946
Ann (Gates)  b. c 1857, d. 1895
Ava Blanche  b. 2 Jul 1895
Clara F.  b. 29 Mar 1905
Edith Maybelle  b. 1 Jul 1888
Gladys  b. s 1886
Julia (?)  b. 1833
Lucilla  b. 14 Mar 1891
Marcus  b. 1860, d. 11 Aug 1931
Mark C.  b. 26 Jun 1902, d. 17 Sep 1988
Martin  b. c 1852
Mattie Maud  b. 21 Feb 1885, d. 21 Sep 1969
Philo  b. c 1814, d. May 1897
Robert Ephraim  b. 20 Feb 1911, d. Oct 1972
Boyer
Nettie C.  b. c 1863, d. 23 Apr 1951
Boyle
Elisabeth  b. c 1832
George  b. c 1836
Isabell (?)  b. c 1806
James  b. c 1789
James  b. c 1834
Lucy  b. c 1843
Mary Ann  b. 19 Jan 1825, d. 4 Jul 1894
Brandt
Louisa Almeda  b. c 1854
Brown
Mary (Sheldon)  b. c 1794
Browning
Sarah  b. Apr 1694, d. 20 Mar 1741
Brumm
George Bernard  b. 24 May 1918, d. 31 Jan 1996
Bugby
Angelina  b. 20 Apr 1847, d. 1 Feb 1916
Burton
Clara J.  b. c 1873, d. 17 Jun 1961
Caris
Casteter
Sarah (Kling McConnell)  b. 19 Feb 1810, d. 31 Oct 1901
Castetter
Amanda (Huff)  b. c 1850
Aurora  b. c 1875
Earl  b. c Aug 1882
Elizabeth  b. 10 Aug 1841, d. 8 Sep 1917
George  b. s 1800, d. May 1845
George T.  b. 10 Aug 1841, d. 17 Oct 1903
Pearl  b. c Aug 1882
Sarah  b. 19 Aug 1844
Chard
Alice June (Waldron)  b. c Jun 1899, d. 3 Jun 1983
Chase
Ebenezer Jr.  b. 11 Aug 1747
Sarah  d. 1727
Thankful  b. 6 Mar 1720, d. b 1 Mar 1769
Church
Clark
Jennie A.  b. c Jul 1874
Ransom C.  b. c 1824, d. 18 Sep 1867
Viola C. (Renslow)  b. c 1846
Cole
Theresia (Fawley)  b. 27 Feb 1918, d. 20 Mar 1994
Conaty
Charles B.  b. 4 Aug 1883, d. 23 Jan 1967
Marcella F.  b. 21 Jun 1914, d. 11 Jan 1983
Mary (McQueon)  b. c 1881, d. 1 Nov 1950
Conklin
Electa  b. c 1843, d. 14 Jun 1882
Cook
Courtney
Crawford
Samuel Oren  b. 6 Jul 1918, d. 15 May 1962
Crouch
Clifford Constant  b. 24 Dec 1892, d. 27 Dec 1977
William James  b. 16 Apr 1921, d. 11 Aug 2002
Culp
Curran
Alice  b. c 1858
Horrace H.  b. s 1835
Marinda (Waldron)  b. c 1836
Mary  b. c Mar 1860
Silles  b. c 1856
Curry
Dorothy E.  b. 4 Nov 1906, d. 14 Jun 1997
Dale
Allan Levi  b. 13 Mar 1916, d. 28 Aug 1990
Earl Charles  b. 14 Mar 1876, d. 15 Apr 1947
Edith I (Alm)  b. 8 Oct 1908, d. May 1992
Eliza A. (Strobel)  b. 23 May 1879, d. 18 May 1972
Esther Sylvia Lavonne (Larsen)  b. 22 Dec 1908, d. 23 Apr 1996
Gertrude (Stewart)  b. 30 Oct 1878, d. 29 Apr 1979
Gladys Aurelia  b. 19 Jun 1903, d. 20 Oct 1926
Grace L.  b. c 1891
Lauren M.  b. 8 Nov 1903
Leola Virginia  b. 31 Jul 1914, d. 24 May 1999
Levi A.  b. c Aug 1844, d. b 1 Jan 1920
Maynard Earl  b. 9 May 1907, d. 28 Mar 1990
Ray C.  b. 24 Mar 1900
Roy M.  b. 26 Oct 1878, d. 10 Jan 1946
Ruby Esther  b. 17 Aug 1905
Vernon Stewart  b. 12 Mar 1910, d. 26 Jan 1980
William Earl  b. 8 Dec 1945, d. 27 Mar 1983
Dallman
Daniels
Mabel  b. 16 Dec 1879, d. 9 Sep 1977
Darlin
Chloe  b. c 1785, d. b 1860
Davis
Arthur C.  b. s 1860
Ellen May (Stage)  b. c Dec 1885
Inez Orlyn  b. c 1905, d. s 1928
Zophar A.  b. c 1883
Day
Sarah A.  b. c 1822, d. 4 Nov 1883
Deverix
Abigail (Sheldon)  b. c 1796
Doane
Elta (?)  b. s 1780
Joseph  b. s 1775
Rebecca  b. c 1809, d. 7 Jun 1883
Doden
Ella (Theel)  b. 31 Dec 1890, d. Jul 1980
Henry Detloff  b. c 1880, d. 1 Apr 1947
Domaille
Edwin C.  b. c 1883, d. 9 Jun 1950
George Francis  b. 24 Nov 1914, d. 18 Aug 1984
Marian Therese (Gossman)  b. 24 Nov 1917, d. 6 Feb 1988
Rena Isabelle (Stewart)  b. 11 Dec 1889, d. 22 May 1983
Domenk
Peter  b. 20 Feb 1902, d. Mar 1974
Dorosey
Eastling
Edgar  b. c 1843
Edward Everett  b. c 1878, d. c 1970
Ellen Jane (Renslow)  b. c 1848, d. 17 Apr 1926
Lenora L  b. c 1869, d. c 1959
Lester LeeRoy  b. c 1877, d. c 1907
William Alonzo  b. c 1875, d. c 1949
Ebel
Ida  b. c 1887
Edwards
Ralph W.  b. 12 Jun 1904
Stella May  b. 16 Apr 1900
Ehlert
Wilhelmina  b. 20 Jan 1880, d. 23 Jul 1951
Engel
Edward Ewald  b. 22 Sep 1901
Engle
Ada E (Armit)  b. c 1903, d. 28 Mar 1981
Fanning
Arthur William  b. 6 Jul 1881, d. 1 Oct 1964
Susie Cassie (Waldron)  b. c Dec 1890, d. 4 Dec 1936
Fawley
Abram P.  b. 26 Oct 1860, d. 26 May 1939
Barbara Ellen  b. 26 May 1866, d. 20 May 1943
Effa E.  b. 18 Feb 1874
Hubert Ray  b. 16 Jul 1889, d. 30 Jun 1960
Jacob  b. 7 Mar 1855, d. 15 Jan 1903
James Arthur  b. 5 Jun 1913, d. 13 Aug 1985
John  b. 10 Aug 1827, d. 25 Aug 1889
Lillie V. (Lutes)  b. 14 Jun 1896, d. 18 Mar 1981
Margaret  b. May 1852, d. 30 Mar 1929
Mary Ann  b. 20 Nov 1856, d. 29 Mar 1947
Mary Ann (McConnell)  b. 2 Sep 1829, d. 10 Nov 1891
Melvina  b. 17 May 1858, d. 13 Apr 1929
Minerva  b. 13 Apr 1871, d. 22 Dec 1909
Rachel Amanda  b. 6 Dec 1862, d. 24 May 1923
Rosa Ellen  b. 27 Dec 1893, d. 13 Sep 1909
Samuel  b. 1879
Sarah Ann  b. 20 Nov 1856, d. 23 Dec 1941
Sobinah S. (Nickler)  b. 20 Jun 1866
Theresia  b. 27 Feb 1918, d. 20 Mar 1994
Trinvilla  b. 25 Nov 1868
William Dennis  b. 24 Jul 1850, d. 2 Nov 1911
Fish
Alice Helen  b. 17 Jan 1907, d. 4 Feb 1964
Charles Hamilton  b. 11 Jul 1898, d. 10 Aug 1947
Clara Hazel  b. 8 Aug 1893
Frank Herbert  b. 8 May 1871, d. 11 Jul 1941
Glenn LeRoy  b. 4 Mar 1896
Ida J (?)  b. c 1898
Lois Alta  b. 26 Feb 1904
Mildred  b. c Apr 1900
Minnie Maud (Waldron)  b. 26 Aug 1874, d. 20 Jun 1926
Ralph Herbert  b. 31 Jan 1891, d. 5 Dec 1952
Fisher
Gladys Ione (Waldron)  b. 30 Dec 1903
Fitch
Bertha Ann  b. c 1887, d. 26 Dec 1947
Fitzgibbons
Charles  b. 20 Feb 1826, d. 24 Feb 1926
Eldridge  b. 6 Aug 1865, d. 11 Oct 1898
Matilda (?)  b. 13 Apr 1831, d. 9 Oct 1892
Fox
Fredin
Bertha A. (Hallstrom)  b. c 1878, d. 17 May 1954
Charles M.  b. c 1873, d. 6 Apr 1945
Lloyd Olaf  b. 31 May 1909, d. 20 Jan 1985
Vera Irene (Stewart)  b. 9 Apr 1910, d. 11 Dec 1992
Furrow
Melissa E.  b. 14 Dec 1853, d. 10 May 1916
Garey
Gates
Ann  b. c 1857, d. 1895
Arthur E.  b. 19 Apr 1863, d. 27 Jul 1932
Arthur E. Jr.  b. c 1907
Clifford  b. c 1894
Elnathan C.  b. 23 Jun 1897, d. 14 Nov 1959
Elnathan J.  b. 7 Sep 1828, d. 29 May 1904
Foresta (?)  b. c 1877
Frances R (?)  b. c 1900
Frank  b. c 1861
George B.  b. 29 Jan 1865, d. 9 Mar 1955
Harvey L.  b. c 1867, d. 24 Jan 1912
Howard  b. c 1903
Jennie A. (Clark)  b. c Jul 1874
John  b. c 1858
Joseph A.  b. c 1871, d. 15 Jun 1922
Leonard  b. c 1907
Martha  b. c Sep 1873, d. 3 Nov 1881
Martha (Lamb)  b. 1874
Russel  b. c Oct 1898
Sarah Jane (Waldron)  b. 4 Feb 1838, d. 19 Jun 1920
Susan (Babcook)  b. c 1857
Thomas  b. Feb 1880
Gerstle
Gibbons
Donald Stewart  b. 7 Oct 1917, d. May 1983
Edward W.  b. 29 Nov 1889, d. 7 Mar 1973
Ernestine G. (Robinson)  b. 29 Jan 1917, d. 4 Feb 1977
Florence Iva (Stewart)  b. 20 Jul 1894, d. 2 May 1989
Gaby Marie (Janetski Armit)  b. 15 Mar 1915, d. 13 Aug 1999
Jennie (Van der Hyde)  b. 9 Sep 1868, d. 13 Sep 1950
Marcella F. (Conaty)  b. 21 Jun 1914, d. 11 Jan 1983
Mary Beth  b. 20 Mar 1953, d. 23 Nov 1977
Gildermaster
Minnie  b. 2 Jun 1869, d. 4 Jan 1959
Gillet
Sarah  b. c 1809, d. c 1891
Glad
Rhoda (Snell)  b. c Mar 1895
William P.  b. c 1892
Gordy
Fred E.  b. c Jul 1881, d. 8 Mar 1907
Harry W.  b. c Aug 1892
Mary (Renslow)  b. 17 Jan 1862, d. 22 Jun 1934
Minus Winthrop  b. 16 Oct 1842, d. 1 Jul 1926
Gossman
Marian Therese  b. 24 Nov 1917, d. 6 Feb 1988
Graetz
Charles  b. c Mar 1849
Charles Edward  b. c 1876, d. 7 Sep 1937
Dora (Renslow)  b. 19 Jun 1856, d. 17 May 1914
Minta Rozetta (Woodworth)  b. c Aug 1877, d. 25 Mar 1945
Greenfield
John  b. s 1800
Mary (Waldron)  b. 11 Apr 1800
Griffith
James Jr  b. 18 Feb 1943, d. 17 Jul 2010
Guimont
Haarstad
Andrew O.  b. 11 Nov 1938, d. 31 Jul 1994
Haddock
Hair
Lloyd Burton  b. 31 Jul 1880, d. 4 Feb 1955
Ofa K. (Wharton)  b. 10 Dec 1881, d. 17 Sep 1956
Hall
Louisa (Renslow)  b. 31 Oct 1827
Martin  b. c 1838
Wharton  b. c 1826
Hallstrom
Bertha A.  b. c 1878, d. 17 May 1954
Hamel
Harrison
Doris M.  b. 18 Oct 1912, d. 21 Feb 2002
Harvey
Arthetta Emily  b. c 1840, d. 9 Nov 1928
Beltina  b. c 1859
Nelson  b. c 1832
Rhoda  b. c 1803
Hawkins
Andrew Peter (Dr.)  b. 6 Oct 1877, d. Jun 1956
Lillian Louise (Stage)  b. 6 Oct 1887
Lucille M.  b. c 1907
Myrtle N. (Baker)  b. 10 Mar 1888, d. 7 Dec 1915
Heilemann
Johannes  b. s 1775
Heins
Margaret Anna  b. 20 Sep 1906, d. 19 Jun 1999
Henden
Alma Odrun  b. 28 Jul 1902, d. 5 Apr 1998
Hendricks
Henslin
Herman
Hewitt
Addie (Waldron)  b. c Dec 1892
Erwin Joseph  b. s 1890
Hicks
Mary Ann (Ranslow Albee)  b. 13 Oct 1820
Hike
Amy (Waldron)  b. c 1826, d. 6 May 1881
Frank  b. c 1867, d. 18 Jan 1873
Samuel D.  b. c 1822, d. 17 Oct 1891
Hinds
Almira (Waldron)  b. 31 Jul 1805, d. 29 Jan 1874
Catharine  b. 1832, d. 4 Oct 1913
Franklin  b. c 1829
Harrison  b. s 1834
Jacob  b. 1800, d. 1873
Minerva  b. c 1831
Hoefling
Phillip John  b. 18 Jul 1909, d. 4 Jun 1993
Holtkamp
Edna (Martins)  b. 29 Feb 1904, d. 9 Sep 1975
Henry  b. 26 Jan 1909, d. 20 Oct 1971
Houghton
David E.  b. c Jun 1845, d. 27 Nov 1910
Hrdlicka
Amelia  b. 1 Nov 1870, d. a 1920
Annie (?)  b. c 1838, d. 22 Mar 1911
Ferdinand  b. c 1822, d. 11 Oct 1891
Hubert
Ann  b. 1886, d. 1971
Huebner
Gerhard  b. 27 Feb 1896, d. 5 Nov 1994
Ruth Elizabeth Eleanore (Tegeler)  b. 29 Sep 1903, d. 18 May 2001
Theodore  b. 20 Jun 1932, d. 17 Jul 2011
Huff
Amanda  b. c 1850
Ingalls
Bertha M. (Waldron)  b. Jan 1881, d. 1907
Dace  b. 9 Aug 1881, d. 8 Feb 1963
Ivens
Nathan  b. 3 Feb 1853, d. 1 Nov 1857
Sarah (Kling McConnell Casteter)  b. 19 Feb 1810, d. 31 Oct 1901
Solomon  b. 8 Aug 1802, d. 28 Jun 1882
Jaekle
Eva Barbara  b. s 1767
Janetski
Emma Pearl (Bain)  b. 3 Dec 1890, d. 5 Mar 1985
Gaby Marie  b. 15 Mar 1915, d. 13 Aug 1999
Paul Robert  b. 10 Oct 1887, d. 21 Mar 1949
Johnson
(?) (Mr.)  b. s 1885
Georgia A.  b. c 1872
Inez M (Waldron)  b. c Feb 1885
Jones
Wilbur  b. 20 Jul 1899
Jorgenson
Othilie Thorine  b. 23 Jul 1891
Josselyn
Frank S.  b. c 1864
Lynn Norval  b. 17 Apr 1905, d. 17 Apr 1998
Margaret Anna (Heins)  b. 20 Sep 1906, d. 19 Jun 1999
May Florence (Waldron)  b. 7 Oct 1867, d. 30 Mar 1950