Junken
Anna Glenn  b. 25 Feb 1891
Kaniestedt
Theona Clara A.  b. 10 Oct 1896, d. 3 Mar 1920
Kauffman
Kaveleski
Edward  b. c 1880, d. 1 Aug 1965
Mattie Maud (Boardman)  b. 21 Feb 1885, d. 21 Sep 1969
Kay
Keck
Daniel Benjamin  b. 12 Feb 1873, d. 30 Dec 1937
Elzina  b. 7 Nov 1897, d. 15 Mar 2000
Mary (Lantz)  b. c 1874
Kelm
Ernest Herman  b. 24 Dec 1906, d. 29 Jun 1974
Maude Adelaide (Waldron)  b. 16 Aug 1906, d. 1 Mar 2003
Kent
Amy (Waldron)  b. 4 May 1802
Killey
Lydia  d. 1772
Kj°rvestad
Gertrude  b. s 1882
Kling
Anna  b. 1808, d. 21 Feb 1862
Catharina Christina  b. 10 Aug 1800
Chloe (Darlin Ames)  b. c 1785, d. b 1860
Eberhard Gottlieb  b. 28 Jan 1795
Fredrick August  b. s 1760
Georg Adam  b. 7 Sep 1782, d. 5 Mar 1863
Gottlieb Eberhard  b. 1792, d. 16 Apr 1793
Gottlieb Friderich  b. 7 Sep 1786, d. 14 May 1806
Johann Georg  b. 26 Apr 1789, d. 4 Jul 1790
Margaret Ann  b. 9 Dec 1790, d. 11 Nov 1862
Maria Barbara  b. 8 Aug 1784
Mary  b. c 1813, d. Feb 1835
Mary (?)  b. s 1785, d. s 1840
Rosina Margareta  d. c 1 Aug 1781
Sarah  b. 19 Feb 1810, d. 31 Oct 1901
Sophia A.  b. 14 Apr 1818, d. 13 Jan 1904
Kluver
George J.  b. 22 Jan 1895, d. 24 Apr 1960
Hulda Minnie (Martins)  b. 17 May 1900, d. 7 Mar 1974
Koch
Koenig
Malinda M.  b. 7 Oct 1915, d. 28 Mar 1996
Konakowitz
Alma F.  b. 26 Dec 1904, d. 1973
Bertha L. (Laroscy)  b. c Aug 1868, d. 19 Jan 1954
Henry  b. 4 Jan 1873, d. 12 Mar 1960
Henry  b. 15 Jan 1906
Kruger
(?) (Mr.)  b. s 1895
Vivian R.  b. 18 Nov 1898
Kuehn
Charles G.  b. 23 Sep 1899, d. 29 Aug 1967
Ruth Alida (Waldron)  b. 23 Jul 1899, d. 29 Oct 1965
Ladwig
Arthur Gustav  b. 15 Jan 1886, d. 30 Nov 1958
Emma  b. 2 Feb 1874
Helen Henriette (Martins)  b. 3 Apr 1893, d. 14 Mar 1978
Norman Dale  b. 3 Jul 1926, d. 6 Aug 1951
Terry Louise  b. 31 May 1949, d. 5 Nov 1949
Wilhelmine (Porath)  b. s 1852
William  b. s 1850
Lamb
Martha  b. 1874
Lantz
Camilla  b. c 1848
Celester  b. c 1877
Eliza  b. c 1846
Elmer  b. c 1873
Margaret (Stewart)  b. c Mar 1840, d. 14 May 1910
Mary Adelia  b. c 1874
Nancy (?)  b. c 1821
William  b. c Jun 1821, d. 24 Nov 1905
William C.  b. c 1845
Laroscy
Bertha L.  b. c Aug 1868, d. 19 Jan 1954
Larsen
Esther Sylvia Lavonne  b. 22 Dec 1908, d. 23 Apr 1996
Lawrence
Alta (Terry)  b. 8 Jun 1893, d. 19 Mar 1974
Ava  b. c Jul 1897
Clemon E.  b. c Apr 1891, d. 27 Aug 1976
Edgar L.  b. c Oct 1860, d. 26 Jun 1904
Mary (Waldron)  b. c 1863, d. 26 May 1928
Leaders
Pete  b. 26 Apr 1905, d. Sep 1982
Leibold
Lenora L (Eastling)  b. c 1869, d. c 1959
Lewis
Bashrua  b. Oct 1667
Lind
Anna Martha  b. 16 Aug 1884, d. 15 Aug 1967
Livingston
Asenath P. (Waldron Rhines)  b. c 1836, d. 13 Jan 1915
Reson Cashner  b. c Dec 1841, d. 24 May 1912
Lohmann
Cora Esther  b. 22 Aug 1900, d. 10 Apr 1988
Loomis
Ira  b. c 1830
Jane (Teets)  b. c 1828
Mamie  b. c 1872
Loucks
Joseph Johann  b. 10 Sep 1784, d. 12 Jun 1866
Lucinda E.  b. 22 Sep 1843, d. 10 Jan 1902
Mary (Snell)  b. 25 Feb 1793, d. 1842
Sarah (?)  b. c 1809, d. c 1891
Lovejoy
Lorena  b. c Sep 1868, d. 6 Aug 1950
Lumbart
Mary  b. 1688
Lupien
Henry Rudolph  b. 22 Apr 1855, d. 13 Jul 1914
Mary (Rhines)  b. 19 May 1867, d. 28 Aug 1958
Lutes
Lillie V.  b. 14 Jun 1896, d. 18 Mar 1981
Lutzi
Martha Jane  b. 13 Jul 1892
Lynn
Terri  b. 13 Apr 1966, d. 2 Dec 1994
Macknick
Emelia  b. c Jul 1870, d. 6 Feb 1939
Martins
Agnes Carolina (Reiners)  b. 4 May 1915, d. 13 Jul 2000
Albert Richard  b. 24 Oct 1898, d. 27 Sep 1973
Anna (Ziehl)  b. 25 Mar 1897, d. 5 Oct 1987
Arthur B.  b. 23 Nov 1905, d. 4 Jun 1976
Avis  b. 11 Feb 1917, d. 8 Aug 2011
Baby Girl  b. 21 Jan 1922, d. 22 Jan 1922
Bertha (Miottel)  b. 29 Mar 1900, d. 1993
Bertha Martha  b. 27 Jul 1894, d. 16 Feb 1964
Caroline (Summerfelt)  b. c Feb 1833, d. 3 Oct 1908
Edna  b. 29 Feb 1904, d. 9 Sep 1975
Elizabeth Cecelia (Poferl) (Poferl)  b. 9 Dec 1905, d. 2 Aug 1982
Ella  b. 1 Oct 1898, d. 3 Apr 1986
Emelia (Macknick)  b. c Jul 1870, d. 6 Feb 1939
Emil Otto  b. 28 Jun 1890, d. 6 Jul 1960
Emma Erna (Behlings)  b. 31 Mar 1895, d. 22 Nov 1987
Fred  b. 6 Dec 1892, d. 22 Oct 1966
Frieda  b. 24 Apr 1891, d. 13 Nov 1966
Friederick Carl Otto  b. c Aug 1828, d. 15 Feb 1904
Helen Henriette  b. 3 Apr 1893, d. 14 Mar 1978
Helen Viola (Reents)  b. 12 Mar 1926, d. Apr 1983
Henriette (Rex)  b. 27 Dec 1855, d. 28 Nov 1918
Hulda Minnie  b. 17 May 1900, d. 7 Mar 1974
Ida (Ebel)  b. c 1887
Ida Amelia  b. 21 Jul 1870, d. 29 Apr 1938
Ida Anna  b. 23 Dec 1896, d. 4 Dec 1986
Martins (cont.)
James E.  b. 10 Aug 1907, d. 3 Sep 1991
Karl Sr.  b. 30 Jul 1857, d. 13 Dec 1933
Karl William  b. 11 May 1887, d. 30 Mar 1955
Lois  b. 30 Jan 1927, d. 1935
Louise Josephine (Reichert)  b. 13 Jun 1913, d. 31 Dec 1995
Martha Emma  b. 27 Jan 1889, d. 22 Nov 1926
Otto Karl  b. 14 Mar 1885, d. 1961
Renae Ann  b. 29 Nov 1948, d. 29 Nov 1948
Walter W.  b. 7 Jul 1902, d. 3 Jan 1982
Wilhelmina S.  b. c Jul 1865, d. 2 Jun 1923
William Paul  b. 9 Apr 1861, d. 21 Feb 1940
Mattson
(?) (Mr.)  b. s 1858
Frances (Renslow)  b. c 1859
Mauer
Catherine Maryanne  b. 1 Apr 1911, d. 14 Feb 1996
Mays
Rachel Amanda (Fawley)  b. 6 Dec 1862, d. 24 May 1923
McConnell
Adam  b. c 1829
Dennis  b. c 1803, d. s 1864
Mary (?)  b. s 1780
Mary Ann  b. 2 Sep 1829, d. 10 Nov 1891
Sarah (Kling)  b. 19 Feb 1810, d. 31 Oct 1901
Sarah (Millspaugh)  b. s 1835
Thomas  b. Jul 1837, d. 1 Jul 1909
William  b. s 1775
McDuffee
Daniel  b. 26 May 1817
McElligot
McGowen
Barbara Ellen (Fawley)  b. 26 May 1866, d. 20 May 1943
McGrath
Bernice Mary  b. s 1905
Margaret V.  b. c Oct 1881, d. a 1930
McQueon
Mary  b. c 1881, d. 1 Nov 1950
Mellott
Melvina (Fawley Werner)  b. 17 May 1858, d. 13 Apr 1929
Miller
Margaret Ann (Kling)  b. 9 Dec 1790, d. 11 Nov 1862
Millspaugh
Sarah  b. s 1835
Minekus
Katherine  b. c Jan 1858, d. 18 Apr 1936
Miottel
Bertha  b. 29 Mar 1900, d. 1993
Emma (Ladwig)  b. 2 Feb 1874
Reinhold R  b. c 1871
Moehnke
Donald Richard  b. 5 Feb 1927, d. 21 Feb 1992
Terry Michael  b. 17 Jun 1971, d. 31 Jul 1991
Moses
(?) (Mr.)  b. s 1825
Mott
Audrey Yvonne  b. 28 Aug 1910, d. 24 Jan 1993
Mueller
Friderich  b. 1 Apr 1791, d. s 1850
Jakob Michael  b. s 1765
Munkholm
Carl J.  b. c Apr 1898, d. 22 Oct 1949
Mildred Isabel (Stewart)  b. 29 Mar 1903
Nagel
Tanneke  b. 1624
Nelson
Ruth Vernell  b. 12 Sep 1903, d. 18 Jun 1994
Nemoede
George Edward  b. 11 Aug 1907, d. 26 Oct 1976
Newell
Martha E.  b. 29 Feb 1876, d. 24 Sep 1919
Nickler
Sobinah S.  b. 20 Jun 1866
Norton
(?) (Mr.)  b. s 1840, d. b 1 Jun 1870
Charles E.  b. c 1865
Elizabeth (Teets)  b. c 1841
Emma E.  b. c 1860
O'Killea
Jane (Powell)  b. s 1650, d. 17 Oct 1711
O'Killey
Bashrua (Lewis)  b. Oct 1667
Bathsheba  b. 12 Apr 1766
Charity  b. s 1694
David  b. s 1645, d. 1697
David  b. c 1672, d. 1697
Deliverance  b. s 1706
Eleazer  b. Mar 1696/97, d. 1775
Eleazer Jr.  b. 1 Nov 1728, d. 1803
Elizabeth (Kelley)  b. 14 Mar 1770, d. 20 Mar 1825
Hannah (Baker)  b. 1728
James  b. 9 Aug 1765, d. 13 Feb 1835
Jeremiah  b. c 1670, d. 30 Aug 1728
Jeremiah  b. 6 Jun 1691, d. b 28 Jun 1727
John  d. 26 Oct 1693
Joseph  b. 4 Apr 1693, d. 26 Jun 1761
Lydia (Killey)  d. 1772
Mary (Lumbart)  b. 1688
Phebe (Baker)  b. 18 Oct 1709
Sarah  d. 24 Jul 1715
O'Killey (cont.)
Sarah  b. Apr 1694, d. 20 Mar 1741
Sarah (Chase)  d. 1727
Stephen  b. 22 Sep 1718
Tabitha (Baker)  b. 1700
Thankful (Chase)  b. 6 Mar 1720, d. b 1 Mar 1769
O'Killia
Elizabeth  b. 14 Mar 1770, d. 20 Mar 1825
Okilley
Sarah (?)  b. Apr 1694, d. 20 Mar 1741
Osborn
Cornelia  b. c 1853
Oster
Mary Ann (Fawley)  b. 20 Nov 1856, d. 29 Mar 1947
Trinvilla (Fawley)  b. 25 Nov 1868
Ostertag
Eugene George  b. 16 May 1923, d. 31 Mar 1995
Owen
Claude Orville  b. 2 Aug 1896, d. 20 Nov 1952
Doris Emily  b. 26 Aug 1906
Glenn Wilbur  b. 15 Nov 1903, d. 23 Apr 1975
Robert Dale  d. 5 Mar 1955
Rozetta (Waldron)  b. 2 Nov 1871, d. 13 Feb 1957
Pagel
Avis (Martins)  b. 11 Feb 1917, d. 8 Aug 2011
Eldon E.  b. 13 Aug 1909, d. 7 Nov 1991
Gustave F.  b. 17 Apr 1871, d. 6 Dec 1955
Milo  b. 1 Jun 1948, d. 1 Jun 1948
Minnie (Schumacher)  b. c 1881
Palmer
Catherine Jean  b. 7 Jan 1913, d. 29 Feb 1996
Parmalee
Anna Meade  d. 27 Dec 1907
Pennel
Jennie (Van der Hyde Gibbons)  b. 9 Sep 1868, d. 13 Sep 1950
Phillips
(?) (Mr)  b. s 1854
Jeanette  b. c 1855
Poferl
Elizabeth Cecilia  b. 9 Dec 1905, d. 2 Aug 1982
Porath
Wilhelmine  b. s 1852
Potter
Powell
Jane  b. s 1650, d. 17 Oct 1711
Price
Pruett
James Gordon  b. 30 Sep 1924, d. 24 Jul 1989
James Milo  b. 19 Sep 1888, d. 5 Jul 1955
Olive Ruth (Stewart)  b. 6 Jun 1887, d. 3 Nov 1982
Rae
Juanita  b. 26 Apr 1926, d. 10 Jan 2004
Ranslow
Amanda Rebecca  b. 1841
Amira  b. 16 Jul 1835
Anna Meade (Parmalee)  d. 27 Dec 1907
Aurelia  b. c 1796, d. bt 1817 - 1890
Bathsheba  b. 1789, d. bt 1805 - 1883
Bathsheba (Killey)  b. 12 Apr 1766
Eugene John  b. 21 Oct 1842
George Parmelee  b. 12 Aug 1832
George Washington (Rev.)  b. 22 Sep 1800, d. 7 Apr 1865
Jerusha Charlotte (Sheldon)  b. Jul 1802, d. 9 Apr 1880
Kelly  b. 31 Dec 1792, d. 12 Jul 1875
Mary Ann  b. 13 Oct 1820
Milton Barnet  b. c 1836, d. 27 Feb 1875
Phebe  b. c 1787, d. bt 1803 - 1881
Philo  b. 6 Oct 1803, d. 1 Jan 1881
Rebecca  b. c 1844
William  b. c Nov 1786, d. bt 1823 - 1877
William Thatcher  b. c 1766, d. b 1825
Reents
Helen Viola  b. 12 Mar 1926, d. Apr 1983
Regenos
Reichert
Louise Josephine  b. 13 Jun 1913, d. 31 Dec 1995
Reiners
Agnes Carolina  b. 4 May 1915, d. 13 Jul 2000
Reinhart
Allen  b. c 1878
Angelina (Bugby)  b. 20 Apr 1847, d. 1 Feb 1916
Elizabeth Lena  b. c Jan 1870, d. 5 Jul 1945
Hiram  b. 18 Jun 1829, d. 27 Mar 1896
J  b. c 1855
Mabel  b. 1861
Mary (?)  b. c 1857
Milton  b. 16 Jun 1879
Minnie Sebina (Waldron)  b. 4 Jul 1891
Reisenbigler
Alice Airdeen (Waldron)  b. 14 Apr 1864, d. 4 Jun 1944
Renslow
Allan  b. c 1842
Alonzo  b. 26 Sep 1818, d. 12 Jun 1895
Arthur W.  b. 29 Jan 1877, d. 7 Jun 1939
Charlotte Isabell  b. 25 Aug 1854, d. 14 Apr 1933
Clarence  b. 31 Mar 1879
Clatter C.  b. c May 1880
Della (Whitcomb)  b. c Oct 1858, d. 16 Mar 1944
Edgar  b. c 1855
Eldora  b. 19 Jun 1856, d. 17 May 1914
Eleazer  b. 1822, d. 7 Feb 1887
Eleazer Jr.  b. c 1867
Ellen Jane  b. c 1848, d. 17 Apr 1926
Flora  b. c 1862
Frances  b. c 1859
Frank E.  b. c 1879
George F.  b. 4 Nov 1849, d. 21 Feb 1919
George F.  b. c 1873
Gertrude  b. c 1865
Hibbard A.  b. 28 May 1858, d. 14 Sep 1927
James E.  b. 30 Mar 1884
Jeanette  b. c 1855
Jennie E.  b. 1869
Laura Ann  b. 1816
Louana E.  b. 8 Apr 1869, d. 1 Oct 1892
Renslow (cont.)
Louisa  b. 31 Oct 1827
Louisa L (Allen)  b. c 1825, d. 29 Jun 1878
Lucian W.  b. Apr 1860
Lucius N.  b. 31 Oct 1827, d. 5 Apr 1893
Maitland  b. c Oct 1883
Martha  b. c 1858
Mary Ann (Boyle)  b. 19 Jan 1825, d. 4 Jul 1894
Mary Jane  b. 17 Jan 1862, d. 22 Jun 1934
Melissa E. (Furrow)  b. 14 Dec 1853, d. 10 May 1916
Minnie May  b. 31 Mar 1881
Viola C.  b. c 1846
William Henry Sr.  b. 27 Aug 1814
Willie A.  b. 29 Apr 1875
Winifred  b. 1858
Rex
Alvina (?)  b. s 1834
Henriette  b. 27 Dec 1855, d. 28 Nov 1918
Karl  b. s 1830, d. c 1856
Rhines
Asenath P. (Waldron)  b. c 1836, d. 13 Jan 1915
Henry D.  b. s 1818
Isaac  b. c 1840, d. bt 1867 - 1869
Maria (?)  b. s 1818
Mary  b. 19 May 1867, d. 28 Aug 1958
Rice
Ringenberg
Minerva (Fawley)  b. 13 Apr 1871, d. 22 Dec 1909
Robb
Mary Caroline  b. s 1860
Robinson
Charlotte  b. 22 Feb 1824, d. 2 Oct 1894
Ernestine G.  b. 29 Jan 1917, d. 4 Feb 1977
Rouch
Adam  b. 4 Jan 1839, d. 13 Oct 1839
Amy  b. c 1846
Anna (Kling)  b. 1808, d. 21 Feb 1862
Henry  b. 1833
Jacob  b. c 1797
Margaret  b. 22 Jul 1844, d. 22 Aug 1848
Mary (Kling)  b. c 1813, d. Feb 1835
Nancy  b. s 1835
Sarah  b. c 1836
Sophia  b. 9 Sep 1836, d. 4 Nov 1838
William  b. 25 Feb 1812, d. 1 Apr 1892
Rounds
Phebe (Ranslow)  b. c 1787, d. bt 1803 - 1881
Rucker
George Martin  b. 8 Jul 1881, d. 26 Jun 1950
Leona (Waldron)  b. 15 Dec 1876, d. 25 Oct 1975
Raymond  b. c 1905, d. 7 Oct 1935
Schiller
Resine Margaret  b. s 1762
Schue
Alice E.  b. c Jun 1872
Anna M.  b. c Jun 1893
Avis  b. c Nov 1891
Catharine  b. c Jul 1899
Clinton H.  b. c Aug 1889
Cora A (?)  b. c Nov 1869
Edna E.  b. c Oct 1895
Elizabeth (Castetter)  b. 10 Aug 1841, d. 8 Sep 1917
Frederick A.  b. c Jun 1880
George C.  b. Mar 1868
Jacob H.  b. c 1840
Lloyd E.  b. c Mar 1891
Samuel I.  b. c Mar 1870
Thomas E.  b. c 1864
William L.  b. c 1862
Schumacher
Minnie  b. c 1881
Sears
Silas  b. 1661, d. 1732
Seiler
Mary E.  b. c 1850, d. 29 Oct 1926
Selden
Elaine Natele  b. 8 Jan 1927, d. 18 Apr 2007
Shaw
Bathsheba (Ranslow)  b. 1789, d. bt 1805 - 1883
William  b. 1789
Sheldon
Abigail  b. c 1796
Israel  b. c 1760, d. 11 May 1829
Jerusha Charlotte  b. Jul 1802, d. 9 Apr 1880
Mary  b. c 1794
Mary (?)  b. c Jul 1761, d. 23 Nov 1845
Silas  b. c Mar 1819
Thankful Maria  b. c 1800