Robarge
Elmer A.  b. c May 1886, d. 11 Sep 1947
Elmer L.  b. c May 1886, d. 11 Sep 1947
Margaret  b. c 1906
Margarita L.  b. c 1906
Norbert  b. c 1852
Ruby G.  b. 26 Feb 1888, d. Jan 1976
Ruby J. (Boyer)  b. 26 Feb 1888, d. Jan 1976
Salina (Labree)  b. c 1855
Ross
Flossie M. (Barber)  b. 1 Jun 1873
Hilary E.  b. 29 Jul 1901
Maurice E.  b. 16 Nov 1905
Peter M. (Dr.)  b. c 1872
Rounds
Ella Capitola  b. 18 Jun 1869, d. 10 Nov 1950
John  b. c 1835
Rowse
Sachs
Leona (Barber)  b. 19 Dec 1902
Walter  b. s 1900
Saint Jean
Louisa  b. c 1822
Savens
Ella L. (Boyer)  b. c 1852
Simon S.  b. 5 Nov 1845, d. 24 Jul 1915
Sayles
Schneider
Mary A.  b. c Jul 1856
Schnoebelen
Fawn Joan (Lyon)  b. 25 May 1955, d. 9 Mar 2007
Schreider
Joe  b. 29 Dec 1930, d. 20 Feb 1994
Schrider
Ralph Joseph  b. 29 Dec 1930, d. 20 Feb 1994
Schroth
Dorothy M.  b. c May 1900, d. 30 Sep 1973
Schwartz
Scott
A J  b. c Jul 1875
Alan  b. s 1825
Alexander  b. c 1811, d. 12 Oct 1905
Arbutus M.  b. c 1902, d. 1945
Arthur B.  b. c 1903
Arthur James  b. c Jul 1875
Bellva M.  b. c 1906
Catharine (McKie)  b. c 1818
Edwin L.  b. c 1904
Edwin Lorne  b. 1 Mar 1882, d. Dec 1974
Elizabeth M. (McGregor)  b. c Oct 1879, d. b 29 Nov 1920
Howard A.  b. c Sep 1889, d. 12 Jul 1900
Lillian  b. c Aug 1877
Lizzie  b. c Oct 1879, d. b 29 Nov 1920
Margaret M (Quig)  b. s 1825
Martha (?)  b. c 1887
Mathilda (Woods)  b. 13 Apr 1850, d. 1946
Velva  b. c 1906
Zachariah  b. 20 Mar 1846, d. 18 Aug 1931
Sharkey
Delia  b. 28 Dec 1875
Shumacher
Sias
Marsaun Lee  b. 21 Sep 1954, d. 17 Feb 1996
Sineps
John Gunars  b. c 1930, d. 13 Jul 2004
Smith
Anna  b. s 1853
Soares
Christina J. (Lyon)  b. 27 Apr 1953, d. 22 Aug 1988
Spencer
Mary Anna  b. c Feb 1881
Mary Anna (Weber)  b. c Feb 1881
William  b. c 1878
Stangler
Loraine E.  b. 2 Apr 1895, d. 6 Oct 1977
Starmer
Mary  b. 22 Jan 1819, d. c Jun 1898
Stephens
Ella L. (Boyer)  b. c 1852
Simon S.  b. 5 Nov 1845, d. 24 Jul 1915
Stevens
Almond C.  b. 5 Aug 1873, d. 20 Apr 1924
Anna (Smith)  b. s 1853
Clifford Almon  b. 5 Aug 1873, d. 20 Apr 1924
Ella  b. c 1852
Lilly L.  b. 5 Jun 1872, d. 17 Apr 1954
Lora L.  b. 5 Jun 1872, d. 17 Apr 1954
Lora Lily  b. 5 Jun 1872, d. 17 Apr 1954
Simon S.  b. 5 Nov 1845, d. 24 Jul 1915
Stewart
Blanche A.  b. c 1901
Ellen  b. c 1837
Henry  b. c 1874
Henry C  b. c 1903
Mary (Heath)  b. c 1874
Stone
Ruth  b. c 1834
Sturdevant
Louise  b. 7 Jan 1852, d. 1 Dec 1947
Subelia
Henry A.  d. 20 May 1930
Subilia
Lenna Reinza (Edwards Rea)  b. 17 Jun 1867, d. 24 Sep 1949
Subillia
Henry  d. 20 May 1930
Taylor
Cora (Barber)  b. c 1866, d. b 1900
Joyce  b. 1 Feb 1894, d. 1947
Thomas B.  b. c Sep 1857
Thalheim
Katherine  b. 20 Apr 1885, d. 28 Oct 1958
Thayer
Alvira  b. c 1863
Amelia O.  b. 16 Sep 1855
Charles E.  b. 18 Jan 1854
Chauncey R. (Capt.)  b. 26 Oct 1833
Lillian  b. 27 Jul 1860
Minnie A.  b. 21 Jan 1863
Minnie Marian  b. 21 Jan 1863
Sarah (Moses)  d. b 1865
Sarah Almira  b. c 1863
Thieme
Fred  b. s 1865
Lillian  b. c Aug 1888, d. 28 Nov 1936
Lillie  b. c Aug 1888, d. 28 Nov 1936
Lily  b. c Aug 1888, d. 28 Nov 1936
Tina (Gabes)  b. s 1866
Titel
Arthur W. (Dr.)  b. 22 Dec 1882, d. Dec 1965
Myrtle L. (Barber)  b. 1 Apr 1889, d. 13 Sep 1965
Tufford
Charlotte B.  b. c 1884
Charlotte Beatrice  b. c 1884
Uphoff
Alice May (Barber)  b. 30 Nov 1883
Herman  b. s 1880
Uppgard
Mathilda  b. s 1872
Vaughn
Voss
Emelie  b. c 1883
Wallitzky
Mary  b. s 1851
Walter
George  b. s 1888
Warner
Ellen (Barber)  b. c 1847
George W.  b. c 1848
Valna  b. c 1871
Weber
Barbara  b. c Jun 1877
Carolina  b. c Apr 1890
Coral  b. 17 Sep 1891, d. 25 Jul 1979
Jacob  b. 1851, d. 1899
Jake  b. c Oct 1893
John J.  b. c Oct 1893
Joyce Marie  b. 9 Jul 1921, d. 31 Mar 2002
Mamie  b. c Feb 1881
Mary Anna  b. c Feb 1881
Peter  b. 25 Jan 1896, d. 20 Feb 1957
Weed
Benjamin F  b. c 1874
Charles Finney  b. c Aug 1835, d. 14 Oct 1916
Charles S  b. c 1870
Clara  b. c Jun 1876
Ephraim  b. c 1866
Esther Stebbins  b. 4 Jan 1868, d. 12 Feb 1937
Harold  b. c 1901
Judith (Barber)  b. c 1842
Minnie (Ham)  b. c Jan 1874
Rebecca  b. c May 1881
Willie S  b. c 1872
Weeks
Jennie A.  b. c 1882
Minnie (?)  b. c 1859
Weill
Alla L.  b. c 1858
Welcher
Blanch D (Lawson)  b. c 1874
George A  b. c 1883
James H  b. c 1866
John  b. c 1879
Louisa J  b. c 1875
Mary Ann  b. c 1865
Mary Jane (Woods)  b. c 1844, d. 24 Mar 1921
Matilda  b. c 1873
Richard  b. c 1870
Robert A  b. c 1887
Samuel  b. 24 Dec 1823, d. 7 Sep 1922
Samuel  b. c 1863
Susan  b. c 1877
William Edward  b. c 1881
Well
Alvrina  b. s 1874, d. b 1900
Whitney
George B.  b. c 1856
Wifler
Alice  b. 30 Nov 1883
Joseph  b. Oct 1853
Louise (Sturdevant Barber)  b. 7 Jan 1852, d. 1 Dec 1947
Wilbur
Beatrice Marguerite (Boyer)  b. 15 Jan 1908, d. 28 Nov 1964
Buck  b. 26 Jan 1906, d. 17 Dec 1973
Cecelia Anna (Hanses Hendrix)  b. 17 Aug 1906, d. 30 Jan 2002
Edra Lorraine  b. 29 Apr 1928, d. 16 Jun 2008
Karn Sayles  b. 26 Jan 1906, d. 17 Dec 1973
Kelly Lee  b. 27 Jan 1945, d. c 10 Apr 2003
Rex Douglas  b. 1 Dec 1937, d. 30 Jun 1981
Wilkerson
Fawn Joan (Lyon Schnoebelen)  b. 25 May 1955, d. 9 Mar 2007
Williams
C.  b. c 1828
C. J.  b. c 1865
Charles  b. c 1828
Charles O.  b. c 1865
Charlotte Anna  b. 21 Jul 1919, d. 23 May 1982
Eliza A.  b. c 1828, d. b 1875
Elizabeth (?)  b. c 1828, d. b 1875
H. N.  b. c Apr 1827, d. 2 Dec 1907
Harriet (Nash Barber)  b. c Apr 1827, d. 2 Dec 1907
J. H.  b. c 1854
John H.  b. c 1854
O. H.  b. c 1852
Orlando H.  b. c 1852
Sarah  b. s 1866
V. E.  b. c 1863
Verne E.  b. c 1863
Willis
Hogan W.  b. c 1822, d. 17 Apr 1901
Hogen  b. c 1822, d. 17 Apr 1901
Julia  b. 16 Jun 1848, d. 11 Jul 1918
Lafayette  b. c 1855, d. 1916
Nancy (?)  b. c 1822
Wirl
Annie (Wissink)  b. s 1881
Christoph  b. s 1880
Emelia  b. 24 Feb 1902
Wissink
Annie  b. s 1881
Wood
Elizabeth  b. 8 Jun 1852, d. 15 Apr 1941
Grace I.  b. 20 Feb 1893, d. 14 Jul 1966
Henry  b. 9 Apr 1848, d. b 12 Apr 1893
Honorť  b. 9 Apr 1848, d. b 12 Apr 1893
James  b. 11 Mar 1846, d. 8 Feb 1927
James Z.  b. 11 Mar 1846, d. 8 Feb 1927
John Bpt  b. c 1856
Joyce Ethel  b. 23 Jun 1898, d. 26 Aug 1988
Zoa  b. c 1817
Woods
Alice A (Richer Haines)  b. 16 Nov 1882, d. b 1944
Coral Mae  b. 17 Sep 1891, d. 25 Jul 1979
Dora Ann (Barber Andrews)  b. 28 Mar 1862, d. 13 Nov 1936
Eliza  b. c 1859, d. b 12 Apr 1893
Floyd Alvin  b. 24 Nov 1895, d. 31 Aug 1959
Grace Irene  b. 20 Feb 1893, d. 14 Jul 1966
Grace Irene Mary  b. 20 Feb 1893, d. 14 Jul 1966
James  b. c 1813
James  b. 17 Sep 1891, d. 25 Jul 1979
James E.  b. 11 Mar 1846, d. 8 Feb 1927
James Zachariah  b. 11 Mar 1846, d. 8 Feb 1927
John  b. c 1856
Joyce Ethel  b. 23 Jun 1898, d. 26 Aug 1988
Lewise  b. c 1863
Lucy  b. c 1822
Mary Elizabeth  b. 8 Jun 1852, d. 15 Apr 1941
Mary Jane  b. c 1844, d. 24 Mar 1921
Mathilda  b. 13 Apr 1850, d. 1946
Ruth B.  b. 13 Jul 1890, d. Sep 1891
ZoŽ (Luc)  b. c 1817
Worthing
Myrtle  b. s 1872
Zanzig
Elmer William  b. 11 Nov 1898, d. 14 Jun 1961
Joyce Ethel (Woods)  b. 23 Jun 1898, d. 26 Aug 1988
Zehr
Gusta M.  b. s 1872
Herman  b. s 1850
Mary (Wallitzky)  b. s 1851
Ziegenhagen
Marjorie Louise  b. 2 Sep 1907, d. 16 Oct 2003
Ziegler
Herman H.  b. c 1881
Jennie A. (Weeks)  b. c 1882
Margaret  b. c 1909, d. 16 May 1998
Zinkgraf
Anna  b. c 1874
Viola (Barber)  b. c 1913, d. 3 Jan 1962