USA
Wisconsin
Adams
Murray, Ethel  b. 11 Aug 1889, d. 20 Mar 1965
Ashland
Barber, Stafford O.  b. 31 Aug 1867, d. 7 Jan 1937
Well, Alvrina  b. s 1874, d. b 1900
Butternut
Barber, William G.  b. c Oct 1834, d. bt 1900 - 1910
Peeksville Township
Barber, William G.  b. c Oct 1834, d. bt 1900 - 1910
Town of Butternut
Barber, Stafford O.  b. 31 Aug 1867, d. 7 Jan 1937
Barber, William G.  b. c Oct 1834, d. bt 1900 - 1910
Barron
Rice Lake
Robarge, Elmer L.  b. c May 1886, d. 11 Sep 1947
Bayfield
Town of Port Wing
Boyer, Ella L.  b. c 1852
Lundgren, Oscar W.  b. c May 1863
Stevens, Lora Lily  b. 5 Jun 1872, d. 17 Apr 1954
Town of Washburn
Lundgren, Almond  b. c 1891
Lundgren, Lymer  b. c 1898
Lundgren, Oscar W.  b. c May 1863
Stevens, Lora Lily  b. 5 Jun 1872, d. 17 Apr 1954
Brown
Boyer, Effie Marie  b. c 1875
Canty, John Thomas  b. c 1869, d. b Apr 1930
Green Bay
Barber, Andrew  b. c May 1894
Barber, Dorothy  b. c 1900
Barber, Eugenia  b. c Aug 1896
Barber, Irene  b. c 4 Apr 1892
Barber, Kenneth  b. c 1903
Barber, William E.  b. 1 Feb 1867, d. bt 1920 - 1930
Calumet
Barber, Irene  b. c 4 Apr 1892
Barber, William E.  b. 1 Feb 1867, d. bt 1920 - 1930
Crawford, Ida A.  b. c Dec 1872
Chilton
(?), Mary L  b. c Nov 1842
Barber, Dorothy  b. c 1900
Barber, Kenneth  b. c 1903
Barber, William E.  b. 1 Feb 1867, d. bt 1920 - 1930
Crawford, Andrew  b. 1 Oct 1840, d. 21 Jan 1899
Crawford, Ida A.  b. c Dec 1872
New Holstein
Barber, William Anson  b. 4 Jul 1891, d. 18 Jul 1958
Thalheim, Katherine  b. 20 Apr 1885, d. 28 Oct 1958
Chippewa
Hayden, Guy B.  b. 1 Jan 1899
Hayden, Marvin Lloyd  b. 23 May 1893, d. b 1 Jan 1943
Hayden, Max E.  b. 19 Oct 1897
Chippewa Falls
Boyer, Melissa Isadora  b. 30 May 1865, d. 1 Jan 1943
Hayden, Melissa  b. c 1901
Hostetler, Elsie Margaret  b. 4 Jan 1883, d. 26 Feb 1953
Town of Big Bend
Boyer, Melissa Isadora  b. 30 May 1865, d. 1 Jan 1943
Hayden, Ernest James  b. s 1870, d. b 1 Jan 1943
Hayden, Guy B.  b. 1 Jan 1899
Hayden, James  b. c Mar 1827
Hayden, Lynn Charles  b. c Feb 1895, d. b 1 Jan 1943
Hayden, Marvin Lloyd  b. 23 May 1893, d. b 1 Jan 1943
Hayden, Max E.  b. 19 Oct 1897
Hayden, Ralph  b. c Dec 1899, d. 29 Oct 1952
Clark
Boyer, Eva  b. s 1893
Boyer, Leo Wayne  b. 19 Jan 1891, d. 11 Jun 1968
Ross, Peter M. (Dr.)  b. c 1872
Smith, Anna  b. s 1853
Stevens, Clifford Almon  b. 5 Aug 1873, d. 20 Apr 1924
Neillsville
Haines, Burton  b. 10 Nov 1906, d. Jul 1978
Owen
Stevens, Clifford Almon  b. 5 Aug 1873, d. 20 Apr 1924
Sherman
Boyer, Ella L.  b. c 1852
Boyer, James Emerson  b. c Aug 1859, d. 17 Feb 1891
Stephens, Simon S.  b. 5 Nov 1845, d. 24 Jul 1915
Stevens, Clifford Almon  b. 5 Aug 1873, d. 20 Apr 1924
Stevens, Lora Lily  b. 5 Jun 1872, d. 17 Apr 1954
Thorp
Barber, Leona  b. 19 Dec 1902
Sachs, Walter  b. s 1900
Town of Grant
Barber, Floy May  b. 1 Jun 1873
Ross, Hilary E.  b. 29 Jul 1901
Ross, Maurice E.  b. 16 Nov 1905
Ross, Peter M. (Dr.)  b. c 1872
Town of Loyal
Boyer, Ella L.  b. c 1852
Stephens, Simon S.  b. 5 Nov 1845, d. 24 Jul 1915
Stevens, Lora Lily  b. 5 Jun 1872, d. 17 Apr 1954
Town of York
Boyer, Ernest Jerome  b. 12 Jul 1855, d. 7 Jan 1940
Dane
Madison
Barber, James P.  b. 23 Jun 1858, d. 8 Dec 1940
Barber, Mary  b. c 1885
Barber, Pearl  b. 30 Oct 1905
Harding, Louis  b. 12 May 1899, d. 2 Apr 1930
Zanzig, Elmer William  b. 11 Nov 1898, d. 14 Jun 1961
Door
Hammond, John Henry
Thayer, Amelia O.  b. 16 Sep 1855
Woods, James Zachariah  b. 11 Mar 1846, d. 8 Feb 1927
Clay Banks
Hammond, Oscar  b. c 1874
Stone, Ruth  b. c 1834
Thayer, Amelia O.  b. 16 Sep 1855
Thayer, Charles E.  b. 18 Jan 1854
Thayer, Lillian  b. 27 Jul 1860
Thayer, Minnie Marian  b. 21 Jan 1863
Woods, James Zachariah  b. 11 Mar 1846, d. 8 Feb 1927
Sturgeon Bay
Woods, James Zachariah  b. 11 Mar 1846, d. 8 Feb 1927
Dunn
Barber, Nelson H.  b. 18 Aug 1876, d. 2 Aug 1930
Hostetler, Elsie Margaret  b. 4 Jan 1883, d. 26 Feb 1953
Fond du Lac
(?), Elizabeth B.  b. c 1855
Barber, Judith  b. c 1842
Bishop, Lucretia E.  b. c 1846, d. 12 Dec 1916
Bricker, John  b. 24 Apr 1844, d. 17 May 1927
Carley, Ida J.  b. c Jul 1861
Corbett, J. Fremont  b. c 1857
Gibson, Ross B.  b. 16 Jul 1905
Gibson, Royal J.  b. 16 Jul 1905
Hinman, George  b. c Jan 1855
Rimert, Valentine K.  b. c Feb 1843
Weed, Charles Finney  b. c Aug 1835, d. 14 Oct 1916
Fond du Lac
Barber, Clinton C.  b. 18 May 1850, d. 1918
Barber, Finley W.  b. 13 Jul 1862
Barber, Myrtle L.  b. 1 Apr 1889, d. 13 Sep 1965
Bricker, Mary Helen  b. 7 Jul 1874
Gibson, Ross B.  b. 16 Jul 1905
Gibson, Roy Ira  b. 14 Sep 1873
Gibson, Royal J.  b. 16 Jul 1905
Krug, Harold  b. 13 Nov 1921, d. 31 Aug 1986
Weber, Joyce Marie  b. 9 Jul 1921, d. 31 Mar 2002
Woods, Grace Irene  b. 20 Feb 1893, d. 14 Jul 1966
Oakfield
(?), Nettie A.  b. c 1863
Barber, Frank M.  b. 22 Sep 1872
Morgan, Mabel E.  b. c 1886
Worthing, Myrtle  b. s 1872
Taycheedah
(?), Lucena  b. c 1815
Barber, Myrtle L.  b. 1 Apr 1889, d. 13 Sep 1965
Bishop, Lucretia E.  b. c 1846, d. 12 Dec 1916
Titel, Arthur W. (Dr.)  b. 22 Dec 1882, d. Dec 1965
Woods, Grace Irene  b. 20 Feb 1893, d. 14 Jul 1966
Woods, Joyce Ethel  b. 23 Jun 1898, d. 26 Aug 1988
Town of Forest
Hoyt, Sadie A.  b. c 1887
Forest
Crandon
Boyer, Arthur Lamont  b. 6 Jul 1918, d. 5 Feb 1991
Boyer, Darrol Edward  b. 24 Nov 1903, d. 4 Nov 1981
Boyer, Hazel V.  b. c Mar 1905
Boyer, Lamont Marvin  b. 11 Feb 1880, d. 5 Oct 1923
Boyer, Raymond R.  b. 8 Oct 1903, d. 5 Dec 1968
Boyer, Russell Kenneth  b. 7 Jun 1912, d. 23 Jun 1986
Herrmann, Ella Sarah  b. 16 May 1881, d. 10 Jan 1955
Green Lake
Berlin
Erickson, Garth Lloyd  b. 19 May 1912, d. Jan 1969
Harper, Ardene Lucille Mildred  b. 16 Apr 1913, d. 23 Nov 2003
Juneau
Wonewoc
Kenosha
Kenosha
La Crosse
Graves, Charles Waldo  b. c 1855
Rea, Ida Izona  b. c 1853, d. 1897
La Crosse
Barber, Austin W.  b. c Sep 1863
Barber, Crawford B.  b. c 1828, d. 31 Aug 1906
Barber, Earl W.  b. c Nov 1888
Barber, Hazel K.  b. c Oct 1890
Barber, James P.  b. 23 Jun 1858, d. 8 Dec 1940
Barber, Pearl  b. 30 Oct 1905
Halten, Edith E.  b. c Feb 1866
Kohl, Matildy  b. 18 Aug 1868, d. 12 Jan 1939
Langlade
Antigo
Boyer, Lamont Marvin  b. 11 Feb 1880, d. 5 Oct 1923
Herrmann, Ella Sarah  b. 16 May 1881, d. 10 Jan 1955
Polar
Herrmann, Ella Sarah  b. 16 May 1881, d. 10 Jan 1955
Rolling
Herrmann, Ella Sarah  b. 16 May 1881, d. 10 Jan 1955
Lincoln
Merrill
(?), Jennie  b. c Mar 1849
Barber, Clinton C.  b. 18 May 1850, d. 1918
Barber, Fannie S.  b. c Feb 1882
Barber, Franklin W.  b. c 1845, d. bt 2 Jun 1905 - 14 Apr 1910
Barber, Gordon Curtis  b. 16 Aug 1899, d. 10 Jun 1918
Barber, Guy L.  b. c 1876, d. b 5 Apr 1930
Barber, Harry K.  b. 25 Feb 1879
Barber, Helen  b. c May 1879
Barber, Joe E.  b. c Sep 1880
Barber, Lulu  b. 14 Jun 1884
Barber, Nettie B.  b. c Aug 1893
Barber, Norman J.  b. c Jun 1889
Barber, Raymond H.  b. 9 Apr 1886, d. c Oct 1918
Cutshans, Amanda  b. 20 Sep 1825, d. Nov 1906
Davidson, Emma  b. 11 Apr 1854, d. 3 Aug 1920
Sharkey, Delia  b. 28 Dec 1875
Lincoln (probably)
(?), Jennie  b. c Mar 1849
Barber, Franklin W.  b. c 1845, d. bt 2 Jun 1905 - 14 Apr 1910
Manitowoc
Boyer, Darrol Edward  b. 24 Nov 1903, d. 4 Nov 1981
Thayer, Amelia O.  b. 16 Sep 1855
Manitowoc
Barber, Ervin F.  b. 10 Nov 1911, d. Feb 1981
Barber, Viola  b. c 1913, d. 3 Jan 1962
Barber, William Anson  b. 4 Jul 1891, d. 18 Jul 1958
Thalheim, Katherine  b. 20 Apr 1885, d. 28 Oct 1958
Marathon
Boyer, Freeman Eugene  b. 3 May 1873
Rimert, Winnifred E.  b. c Jan 1881
Brighton
Barber, Clinton C.  b. 18 May 1850, d. 1918
Davidson, Emma  b. 11 Apr 1854, d. 3 Aug 1920
Town of Easton
(?), Elizabeth B.  b. c 1855
Rimert, F. A.  b. c Sep 1876
Rimert, Valentine K.  b. c Feb 1843
Town of Norrie
Boyer, Bessie Algin  b. c 1902
Boyer, Darrol Edward  b. 24 Nov 1903, d. 4 Nov 1981
Boyer, Freeman Eugene  b. 3 May 1873
Rimert, F. A.  b. c Sep 1876
Rimert, Myrtle May  b. c May 1883
Rimert, Valentine K.  b. c Feb 1843
Rimert, Winnifred E.  b. c Jan 1881
Marquette
Montello
Barber, Nelson H.  b. 18 Aug 1876, d. 2 Aug 1930
Milwaukee
Amick-MacFall, Dorothy V.  b. 15 Dec 1912, d. 26 Dec 2006
Barber, Evaline E.  b. c 1855
Barber, Oswald C.  b. 19 Apr 1904
Barber, Ray  b. c Aug 1853, d. 6 Jun 1934
Boyer, James Emerson  b. c Aug 1859, d. 17 Feb 1891
Boyer, Ruth M.  b. 19 Jul 1906, d. 29 Jul 1996
Boyer, William Eugene  b. 19 Oct 1904, d. 27 Jun 1959
Bundy, Jack  b. 30 Aug 1903, d. 30 Nov 1973
Canty, Margaret Honora Tracy  b. 29 Nov 1902, d. 21 Jan 1982
Canty, Thomas John  b. 19 Apr 1906, d. 15 Jul 1979
Cap, Sarah  b. 25 Apr 1855, d. 14 Oct 1909
Ewert, Clarence Frederick  b. 14 Mar 1908, d. 21 Oct 1989
Fleming, Charles H.
Woods, Joyce Ethel  b. 23 Jun 1898, d. 26 Aug 1988
Zanzig, Elmer William  b. 11 Nov 1898, d. 14 Jun 1961
Milwaukee
(?), Jennie  b. c Mar 1849
Amick-MacFall, Dorothy V.  b. 15 Dec 1912, d. 26 Dec 2006
Barber, Bessie  b. 23 Jun 1888, d. 3 Jun 1965
Barber, Clara B.  b. c 1859
Barber, Clinton C.  b. 18 May 1850, d. 1918
Barber, Ellen  b. c 1847
Barber, Floy May  b. 1 Jun 1873
Barber, Franklin W.  b. c 1845, d. bt 2 Jun 1905 - 14 Apr 1910
Barber, Gordon Curtis  b. 16 Aug 1899, d. 10 Jun 1918
Barber, Guy L.  b. c 1876, d. b 5 Apr 1930
Barber, Harriet  b. c 1852, d. 5 Mar 1939
Barber, Harry K.  b. 25 Feb 1879
Barber, Helen  b. c May 1879
Barber, Lulu  b. 14 Jun 1884
Barber, Oswald C.  b. 19 Apr 1904
Barber, Raymond H.  b. 9 Apr 1886, d. c Oct 1918
Benschneider, William A.  b. c 1865
Blount, Glenn A.  b. 25 May 1924, d. 1 Jan 1979
Boyer, Agnes Frances  b. 2 Mar 1909, d. 19 Jun 1996
Boyer, Bessie Algin  b. c 1902
Boyer, Darrol Edward  b. 24 Nov 1903, d. 4 Nov 1981
Boyer, Effie Marie  b. c 1875
Boyer, Freeman Eugene  b. 3 May 1873
Boyer, James A.  b. 13 Oct 1910, d. 22 Feb 2005
Boyer, Jasper Tracy  b. 26 Aug 1877
Boyer, Paul Edward  b. 14 Mar 1911, d. 24 Mar 1993
Boyer, Ruth M.  b. 19 Jul 1906, d. 29 Jul 1996
Boyer, Victor Rufus  b. 18 Oct 1884
Boyer, William Eugene  b. 19 Oct 1904, d. 27 Jun 1959
Canty, John Thomas  b. c 1869, d. b Apr 1930
Canty, Margaret Honora Tracy  b. 29 Nov 1902, d. 21 Jan 1982
Canty, Mary Jane  b. 30 May 1914, d. 3 Nov 1995
Canty, Thomas  b. c Aug 1828
Canty, Thomas John  b. 19 Apr 1906, d. 15 Jul 1979
Corbett, J. Fremont  b. c 1857
Davidson, Emma  b. 11 Apr 1854, d. 3 Aug 1920
Gehm, Barbara  b. 23 Nov 1930, d. 22 Nov 1935
Kerner, John Benjamin  b. 11 Mar 1962, d. 15 Oct 1985
Kerner, Thomas Richard  b. 26 Jun 1957, d. Sep 2004
Lathrop, Floyd E.  b. 1 Jan 1894, d. Nov 1984
Lumsden, Jessie J.  b. c Oct 1857
Newell, Mary  b. c 1832
Purdy, Chester Arthur  b. 5 Jun 1896, d. 5 Oct 1992
Riedesel, Mathilda  b. 6 Jun 1883, d. 18 Apr 1957
Rimert, Winnifred E.  b. c Jan 1881
Riordan, Marie Elizabeth  b. 8 Sep 1884, d. 20 Jul 1929
Ross, Hilary E.  b. 29 Jul 1901
Ross, Maurice E.  b. 16 Nov 1905
Ross, Peter M. (Dr.)  b. c 1872
Sharkey, Delia  b. 28 Dec 1875
Warner, George W.  b. c 1848
Warner, Valna  b. c 1871
Willis, Julia  b. 16 Jun 1848, d. 11 Jul 1918
Wirl, Emelia  b. 24 Feb 1902
Woods, Grace Irene  b. 20 Feb 1893, d. 14 Jul 1966
Woods, Joyce Ethel  b. 23 Jun 1898, d. 26 Aug 1988
Zanzig, Elmer William  b. 11 Nov 1898, d. 14 Jun 1961
Oak Creek
Boyer, William Eugene  b. 19 Oct 1904, d. 27 Jun 1959
Wauwatosa
(?), Gertrude A.  b. c 1907, d. 12 Apr 1977
Barber, Dora Ann  b. 28 Mar 1862, d. 13 Nov 1936
Boyer, Darrol Edward  b. 24 Nov 1903, d. 4 Nov 1981
Woods, Joyce Ethel  b. 23 Jun 1898, d. 26 Aug 1988
Zanzig, Elmer William  b. 11 Nov 1898, d. 14 Jun 1961
West Milwaukee
Blount, Glenn A.  b. 25 May 1924, d. 1 Jan 1979
Whitefish Bay
Graham, William  b. c 1890
Lathrop, Gladys  b. 30 Nov 1895, d. Dec 1979
Milwaukee (probably)
Barber, Clinton C.  b. 18 May 1850, d. 1918
Boyer, Effie Marie  b. c 1875
Canty, John Thomas  b. c 1869, d. b Apr 1930
Davidson, Emma  b. 11 Apr 1854, d. 3 Aug 1920
Monroe
Rea, Alfred Amberson  b. c 1855, d. 16 Dec 1913
Rea, Jesse Guy  b. c 1872, d. 23 Sep 1939
Weill, Alla L.  b. c 1858
Oconto
Haines, Burton  b. 10 Nov 1906, d. Jul 1978
Haines, Ervin E.  b. 1 Sep 1905, d. 27 Sep 1967
Haines, William H.  b. c 1881
Richer, Alice Alta  b. 16 Nov 1882, d. b 1944
Abrams
Richer, Alice Alta  b. 16 Nov 1882, d. b 1944
Woods, Floyd Alvin  b. 24 Nov 1895, d. 31 Aug 1959
Lena
Barber, Myrtle L.  b. 1 Apr 1889, d. 13 Sep 1965
Titel, Arthur W. (Dr.)  b. 22 Dec 1882, d. Dec 1965
Oconto
Haines, Alice S.  b. 16 Jul 1909, d. Dec 1977
Haines, Burton  b. 10 Nov 1906, d. Jul 1978
Haines, Ervin E.  b. 1 Sep 1905, d. 27 Sep 1967
Haines, William H.  b. c 1881
Richer, Alice Alta  b. 16 Nov 1882, d. b 1944
Woods, Floyd Alvin  b. 24 Nov 1895, d. 31 Aug 1959
Pensaukee
(?), Alice A.  b. c Apr 1846
Richer, William P.  b. c Feb 1834
Stiles
Richer, Alice Alta  b. 16 Nov 1882, d. b 1944
Woods, Floyd Alvin  b. 24 Nov 1895, d. 31 Aug 1959
Town of Pensaukee
(?), Alice A.  b. c Apr 1846
Richer, Alice Alta  b. 16 Nov 1882, d. b 1944
Richer, Ranselear  b. c Sep 1875
Richer, William H  b. c Jun 1867
Richer, William P.  b. c Feb 1834
Oneida
(?), Minnie  b. c Feb 1865
Barber, Eileen  b. 18 Jul 1905
Barber, Francis  b. 19 Jul 1907
Barber, Hiram A.  b. 27 Jun 1864
Barber, Melford  b. c Mar 1891
Clearwater Lake
Boyer, Lamont Marvin  b. 11 Feb 1880, d. 5 Oct 1923
Rhinelander
(?), Gertrude A.  b. c 1907, d. 12 Apr 1977
(?), Minnie  b. c Feb 1865
Barber, Ambrose  b. 14 Jul 1898, d. 4 Oct 1975
Barber, Eileen  b. 18 Jul 1905
Barber, Francis  b. 19 Jul 1907
Barber, Hiram A.  b. 27 Jun 1864
Barber, Margery  b. c 1904
Barber, Melford  b. c Mar 1891
Castner, Mary  b. c 1862
Willis, Lafayette  b. c 1855, d. 1916
Town of Hazelhurst
Boyer, Leo Wayne  b. 19 Jan 1891, d. 11 Jun 1968
Boyer, Ruby J.  b. 26 Feb 1888, d. Jan 1976
Castner, Mary  b. c 1862
Robarge, Margarita L.  b. c 1906
Willis, Lafayette  b. c 1855, d. 1916
Town of Newbold
Barber, Ambrose  b. 14 Jul 1898, d. 4 Oct 1975
Outagamie
Blount, Percy Alfred  b. 24 Mar 1894, d. 24 Apr 1976
Taylor, Joyce  b. 1 Feb 1894, d. 1947
Appleton
Barber, Cora  b. c 1866, d. b 1900
Blount, Percy Alfred  b. 24 Mar 1894, d. 24 Apr 1976
Boyer, Melissa Isadora  b. 30 May 1865, d. 1 Jan 1943
Hayden, Ernest James  b. s 1870, d. b 1 Jan 1943
Appleton (probably)
Blount, Percy Alfred  b. 24 Mar 1894, d. 24 Apr 1976
Taylor, Joyce  b. 1 Feb 1894, d. 1947
Kaukauna
McCabe, Stephen J.  b. 26 Dec 1887
Town of Grand Chute
Blount, Percy Alfred  b. 24 Mar 1894, d. 24 Apr 1976
Blount, Thomas Brice  b. 15 Jun 1919, d. 5 Dec 2005
Taylor, Joyce  b. 1 Feb 1894, d. 1947
Taylor, Thomas B.  b. c Sep 1857
Outagamie (probably)
Barber, Cora  b. c 1866, d. b 1900
Taylor, Thomas B.  b. c Sep 1857
Pierce
River Falls
Barber, Doris J.  b. 24 May 1909, d. 27 May 1964
Barber, George Hinman  b. 29 May 1906, d. 6 Jan 1981
Barber, Marjorie Louise  b. 2 Sep 1907, d. 16 Oct 2003
Barber, Montimore Hasting  b. 23 Sep 1879, d. 7 Apr 1965
Boyer, Edith  b. c Jan 1871
Boyer, Effie Marie  b. c 1875
Boyer, Eugene  b. c 1843, d. 22 Oct 1892
Boyer, Freeman Eugene  b. 3 May 1873
Boyer, Jasper Tracy  b. 26 Aug 1877
Boyer, Lamont Marvin  b. 11 Feb 1880, d. 5 Oct 1923
Boyer, Victor Rufus  b. 18 Oct 1884
Goldsmith, Isadore Theresia  b. c 1844
Hinman, Isabelle Cora  b. 23 Mar 1885, d. 5 Nov 1961
Portage
Barber, Berdean I.  b. 2 Dec 1900
Barber, Ervin  b. 7 Feb 1888, d. 22 Aug 1978
Ferkey, Edward Henry  b. 22 Jul 1887, d. May 1972
Junction City
Barber, James P.  b. 23 Jun 1858, d. 8 Dec 1940
Barber, Pearl  b. 30 Oct 1905
Barber, Ruby Ann  b. 12 Jun 1903, d. 6 Nov 1981
Beck, Paul J.  b. 19 Jul 1896, d. 13 Jan 1962
Kohl, Matildy  b. 18 Aug 1868, d. 12 Jan 1939
Stevens Point
Barber, Berdean I.  b. 2 Dec 1900
Barber, Ervin  b. 7 Feb 1888, d. 22 Aug 1978
Ferkey, Edward Henry  b. 22 Jul 1887, d. May 1972
Murray, Ethel  b. 11 Aug 1889, d. 20 Mar 1965
Town of Carson
Harding, Louis  b. 12 May 1899, d. 2 Apr 1930
Town of Eau Pleine
Barber, Berdean I.  b. 2 Dec 1900
Barber, Ervin  b. 7 Feb 1888, d. 22 Aug 1978
Barber, James P.  b. 23 Jun 1858, d. 8 Dec 1940
Barber, Pearl  b. 30 Oct 1905
Barber, Ruby Ann  b. 12 Jun 1903, d. 6 Nov 1981
Ferkey, Edward Henry  b. 22 Jul 1887, d. May 1972
Kohl, Matildy  b. 18 Aug 1868, d. 12 Jan 1939
Murray, Ethel  b. 11 Aug 1889, d. 20 Mar 1965
Price
Bricker, Clyde Morton  b. c Jan 1879, d. 1956
Erdman, Elvena  b. 17 Jan 1881, d. May 1967
Park Falls
Barber, Norman J.  b. c Jun 1889
Bricker, Clyde Morton  b. c Jan 1879, d. 1956
Erdman, Elvena  b. 17 Jan 1881, d. May 1967
Phillips
Barber, Belle  b. c Mar 1863
Bricker, Clyde Morton  b. c Jan 1879, d. 1956
Cutshans, Amanda  b. 20 Sep 1825, d. Nov 1906
Hunt, Frank Lyman  b. c Feb 1861
Hunt, Margirie  b. c Aug 1888
Hunt, Rosco  b. c Dec 1885
Town of Lake
(?), Sarah E.  b. c 1857
Boyer, Ernest Jerome  b. 12 Jul 1855, d. 7 Jan 1940
Boyer, Ruby J.  b. 26 Feb 1888, d. Jan 1976
Labree, Salina  b. c 1855
Robarge, Elmer L.  b. c May 1886, d. 11 Sep 1947
Robarge, Margarita L.  b. c 1906
Robarge, Norbert  b. c 1852
Price (probably)
Bricker, Clyde Morton  b. c Jan 1879, d. 1956
Racine
Racine
Woods, James Zachariah  b. 11 Mar 1846, d. 8 Feb 1927
Richland
Buena Vista
Richer, Alice Alta  b. 16 Nov 1882, d. b 1944
Rock
Town of Union
Hubbard, Rubert Cyril  b. c Jul 1874
Rusk
Hayden, Melissa  b. c 1901
Apollonia
(?), Olga  b. 3 Jul 1903, d. 4 Jun 1988
Boyer, Melissa Isadora  b. 30 May 1865, d. 1 Jan 1943
Hayden, Ernest James  b. s 1870, d. b 1 Jan 1943
Hayden, Lynn J.  b. 23 Sep 1927, d. 1 Nov 2000
Hayden, Ralph  b. c Dec 1899, d. 29 Oct 1952
Bruce
(?), Olga  b. 3 Jul 1903, d. 4 Jun 1988
Hayden, Jay D.  b. c 1903
Hayden, Lynn J.  b. 23 Sep 1927, d. 1 Nov 2000
Hayden, Ralph  b. c Dec 1899, d. 29 Oct 1952