Sleeper
Audrey Yvonne (Mott)  b. 28 Aug 1910, d. 24 Jan 1993
Ernest  b. c 1871, d. 8 Jan 1945
Irene  b. c 1904
James Darryl  b. 26 Oct 1937, d. 20 Mar 1998
Leola Virginia (Dale)  b. 31 Jul 1914, d. 24 May 1999
Mabel (Daniels)  b. 16 Dec 1879, d. 9 Sep 1977
Marshall James  b. 25 Oct 1909, d. 29 Jan 1988
Nancy Beth  b. 17 Mar 1966, d. 22 Dec 2014
Verrol Frank  b. 29 Aug 1905, d. Jun 1982
Smith
Albert Jr.  b. c 1904
Clifford A.  b. s 1900
Ellenora L. (Stewart)  b. 5 Dec 1907, d. 3 Jan 2001
Gladys A. (Dale)  b. 19 Jun 1903, d. 20 Oct 1926
Snell
Mary  b. 25 Feb 1793, d. 1842
Maude (Stewart)  b. 30 Jul 1872, d. 10 Feb 1950
Rhoda  b. c Mar 1895
Samuel M.  b. c Sep 1869
Somers
Margaret (Fawley)  b. May 1852, d. 30 Mar 1929
Sonnenberg
Harold Albert  b. 24 Oct 1919, d. 14 Jul 2009
Southwick
Amelia D (?)  b. c 1811
Benjamin  b. 19 Jul 1774
Benjamin  b. 1825, d. 1908
Betsey (Waldron)  b. 18 Mar 1798, d. 10 Jul 1865
Charles  b. c 1821
Charlotte (Robinson)  b. 22 Feb 1824, d. 2 Oct 1894
Ellen  b. c 1835
George D.  b. 17 Jan 1822, d. 30 Sep 1833
Leonard  b. c 1838
Moses  b. c 1842
Truman  b. 18 Sep 1800, d. 1883
Spieker
Frank Herman  b. 19 Jan 1891, d. 19 Oct 1964
Frieda (Martins)  b. 24 Apr 1891, d. 13 Nov 1966
Spratte
Lloyd Franklin  b. 21 Jul 1928, d. 2 Apr 2015
Loraine (Zempel Stewart)  b. 27 Feb 1930, d. 9 Apr 2015
Stage
Clara J. (Burton)  b. c 1873, d. 17 Jun 1961
Ellen May  b. c Dec 1885
Erwin  b. 27 Mar 1875, d. 5 Feb 1940
Heman Erastus  b. 15 Sep 1848, d. 8 Feb 1917
Henry C.  b. c 1819, d. a 1885
James  b. 12 Jul 1872, d. 1888
Lillian Louise  b. 6 Oct 1887
Mariah (?)  b. s 1796
Nellie  b. 12 May 1884, d. b 1900
Nicholas  b. s 1786
Robina Adelaide (Waldron)  b. 19 Sep 1854, d. 26 Jan 1917
Sarah A. (Day)  b. c 1822, d. 4 Nov 1883
Vyda Viciah  b. 7 May 1902, d. 31 Oct 2009
Ward  b. 6 Sep 1890, d. 24 May 1940
Stauffenecker
Ida Anna  b. 1 Dec 1902, d. 19 Feb 1970
Stavanan
Gertrude Alice  b. 27 Aug 1908, d. 9 Mar 1969
Mary E (?)  b. c 1874
Robert F.  b. c 1871
Stevens
Matilda A.  b. c Aug 1857
Stewart
(?) (Miss)  b. 10 Jul 1878
(?) (Mr.)  b. s 1862
Alma Odrun (Henden)  b. 28 Jul 1902, d. 5 Apr 1998
Anna Martha (Lind)  b. 16 Aug 1884, d. 15 Aug 1967
Arthetta E (Harvey)  b. c 1840, d. 9 Nov 1928
Arthur E.  b. 23 Feb 1891
Bessie Mae  b. 16 Oct 1884, d. 7 Aug 1982
Betty  b. 30 Dec 1931, d. 30 Mar 2009
Charles C.  b. Apr 1850, d. 10 Oct 1850
Charlotte Isabell (Renslow)  b. 25 Aug 1854, d. 14 Apr 1933
Clarence Lee  b. 14 Apr 1880, d. 29 Apr 1968
Clarence Lee Jr.  b. 12 Dec 1903, d. 25 Nov 1972
David Scott  b. c 1847, d. b 1904
Doris (Taylor)  b. 23 Aug 1901
Edmund  b. c 1858
Edward Mills  b. c 1811, d. 11 Jan 1865
Ellenora L.  b. 5 Dec 1907, d. 3 Jan 2001
Emma S (?)  b. s 1855
Florence Iva  b. 20 Jul 1894, d. 2 May 1989
George Edward  b. 4 Oct 1881, d. 12 Apr 1955
George Washington  b. 14 Sep 1812, d. 19 Oct 1896
George Washington Jr.  b. 9 Feb 1845, d. 29 Jun 1930
Gertrude Louana  b. 30 Oct 1878, d. 29 Apr 1979
Guy S.  b. 28 Oct 1894, d. 13 Jun 1978
Stewart (cont.)
Harold Wesley  b. 24 Jan 1906, d. 9 Feb 1998
James  b. s 1780
James H.  b. 1852
John R.  b. c 1855, d. 2 Oct 1886
Lee  b. 25 Jun 1935, d. 2 Oct 2003
Loraine Elinor (Zempel)  b. 27 Feb 1930, d. 9 Apr 2015
Lorena (Lovejoy)  b. c Sep 1868, d. 6 Aug 1950
M Elmer  b. c 1862, d. 1926
Margaret A.  b. c Mar 1840, d. 14 May 1910
Martin Elmer  b. c 1862, d. 1926
Martin L.  b. c 1835, d. 17 Aug 1879
Mary (Waldron)  b. 15 May 1885, d. 3 Dec 1957
Matilda A. (Stevens)  b. c Aug 1857
Maude  b. 30 Jul 1872, d. 10 Feb 1950
Melbourne  b. c 1865, d. 1885
Melvin Harold  b. 4 Jan 1929, d. 2 Feb 1983
Mildred Isabel  b. 29 Mar 1903
Olive Ruth  b. 6 Jun 1887, d. 3 Nov 1982
Rena Isabelle  b. 11 Dec 1889, d. 22 May 1983
Ruth Vernell (Nelson)  b. 12 Sep 1903, d. 18 Jun 1994
Sarah Jane  b. c 1841, d. 26 Sep 1854
Sarah Jane (?)  b. s 1790
Sophia (Kling)  b. 14 Apr 1818, d. 13 Jan 1904
Vera Irene  b. 9 Apr 1910, d. 11 Dec 1992
Willard Frank  b. 18 Jan 1906, d. 12 May 1977
Stockdale
Selma  b. 28 Feb 1907
Strobel
Eliza A.  b. 23 May 1879, d. 18 May 1972
Summerfelt
Caroline  b. c Feb 1833, d. 3 Oct 1908
Tarrant
Olive Irene  b. 26 Feb 1917, d. 14 Jul 1991
Taylor
Bessie Maude  b. 28 Oct 1885, d. 8 Nov 1938
Doris  b. 23 Aug 1901
John H.  b. 1838, d. 1915
Mattie (?)  b. s 1860
Teal
George S.  b. 7 Jul 1884
Susan (?)  b. c 1888
Teats
Cynthia (?)  b. c 1856
Elizabeth  b. c 1841
Eugene  b. c 1849
Helen J.  b. c 1854
John  b. c 1836
Julia  b. c 1843
Nellie Electra  b. c 1834, d. bt 1895 - 1900
Nelson  b. c 1852
Rebecca  b. 1847
Sarah  b. c 1842
William  b. c 1850
Teets
Ireena  b. c 1848
Jane  b. c 1828
Jesse  b. c 1814, d. b 1868
Jesse  b. c 1845
Lillian  b. c 1878
Mary (?)  b. c 1809
Myron H.  b. c 1855
Tegeler
Ruth Elizabeth Eleanore  b. 29 Sep 1903, d. 18 May 2001
Terry
Alta  b. 8 Jun 1893, d. 19 Mar 1974
Theel
Albert  b. 1 Feb 1865, d. 5 Oct 1941
Ella F.  b. 31 Dec 1890, d. Jul 1980
Fred Ladwig  b. 7 May 1901, d. 10 Jul 1974
Ida Amelia (Martins)  b. 21 Jul 1870, d. 29 Apr 1938
Ida Anna (Staffenecker)  b. 1 Dec 1902, d. 19 Feb 1970
Martha Jane (Lutzi)  b. 13 Jul 1892
Otto Albert  b. 10 Feb 1893, d. 9 Jan 1957
Theona (Kanestadt)  b. 10 Oct 1896, d. 3 Mar 1920
Thue
Bertha Elizabeth  b. 23 Feb 1893, d. 1950
Truex
Mary Ann (Fawley Oster)  b. 20 Nov 1856, d. 29 Mar 1947
Tucholke
Augusta  b. c 1871
Tulare
Martha (Newell Waldron)  b. 29 Feb 1876, d. 24 Sep 1919
Michael  b. s 1875
Twining
Van der Hyde
Jennie  b. 9 Sep 1868, d. 13 Sep 1950
Vanek
Elaine Natele (Selden)  b. 8 Jan 1927, d. 18 Apr 2007
John  b. 7 Dec 1925, d. 22 Oct 1995
Voorhees
Alfred  b. 29 Aug 1860, d. 14 Apr 1955
Jennie (Van der Hyde Gibbons Pennel)  b. 9 Sep 1868, d. 13 Sep 1950
Waldron
(?)  b. s 1811
(?)  b. s 1813
(?)  b. s 1815
(?) (Mrs)  b. s 1790
Abraham  b. 1 Apr 1770, d. 1834
Addie  b. c Dec 1892
Albert Nelson  b. 15 Jan 1842, d. a 1900
Albert Nelson  b. 12 Sep 1856, d. a 1930
Alete Lutrell  b. 23 Jun 1868, d. 5 Apr 1946
Alice Airdeen  b. 14 Apr 1864, d. 4 Jun 1944
Alice June  b. c Jun 1899, d. 3 Jun 1983
Alida Corella (Billings)  b. 6 Jul 1864, d. 2 Feb 1937
Allies  b. Jul 1892
Alma F. (Konakwitz)  b. 26 Dec 1904, d. 1973
Almira  b. 31 Jul 1805, d. 29 Jan 1874
Amelia (Hrdlicka)  b. 1 Nov 1870, d. a 1920
Amy  b. 4 May 1802
Amy M.  b. c 1826, d. 6 May 1881
Ann (Hubert)  b. 1886, d. 1971
Anna Glenn (Junken)  b. 25 Feb 1891
Annie  b. 6 Jan 1883
Arnold J.  b. 7 Apr 1904, d. 4 Jan 1972
Arthur Daniel  b. 30 Sep 1892, d. 4 Nov 1952
Asenath P.  b. c 1836, d. 13 Jan 1915
Bertha Elizabeth (Thue)  b. 23 Feb 1893, d. 1950
Waldron (cont.)
Bertha M.  b. Jan 1881, d. 1907
Bessie (Taylor)  b. 28 Oct 1885, d. 8 Nov 1938
Betsey  b. 18 Mar 1798, d. 10 Jul 1865
Betsey C.  b. 17 Feb 1830, d. 24 Jan 1889
Carmen Mildred  b. 30 Jun 1904, d. 1980
Charles  b. c 1904
Clara  b. c 1869
Clarence John  b. 12 May 1887, d. 27 Feb 1965
Claude  b. c 1876
Claude Henry  b. 1 May 1897, d. 6 Oct 1956
Cleon C  b. 21 Apr 1884, d. 1887
Clifford Budde  b. 19 Jan 1901, d. 2 Jun 1980
Cora May  b. 24 Dec 1873
Cornelia (Osborn)  b. c 1853
Daniel  b. Aug 1832, d. c 1903
Daniel J.  b. 3 Nov 1908, d. 3 Sep 1967
David  b. 10 Sep 1803
David  b. c Jul 1834, d. 30 Sep 1902
Dora F  b. c Feb 1871, d. c Jun 1874
Doris M. (Harrison)  b. 18 Oct 1912, d. 21 Feb 2002
Dorothy E. (Curry)  b. 4 Nov 1906, d. 14 Jun 1997
Edmond  b. c 1878
Edna E.  b. c 1900
Edward N.  b. c 1869, d. 8 Apr 1949
Effie  b. 1 Jan 1877
Waldron (cont.)
Electa (Conklin)  b. c 1843, d. 14 Jun 1882
Elizabeth Lena (Reinhart)  b. c Jan 1870, d. 5 Jul 1945
Elsie M. (?)  b. 1905
Emmet J.  b. 1 May 1871, d. 14 Dec 1941
Ernest John  b. 27 Nov 1893, d. 17 Dec 1946
Florence Lillian  b. 14 Jul 1899, d. 23 Apr 1966
Francis Marion  b. c 1841, d. a 1880
Frank  b. 7 Apr 1866, d. 21 Oct 1924
Frank  b. c May 1873, d. c Jun 1874
Frank William  b. 24 Mar 1889, d. 27 Sep 1918
Frederick  b. 16 Jun 1875
Frederick Carl  b. 3 Apr 1896, d. 16 Feb 1973
Gertrude Alice (Stavanan)  b. 27 Aug 1908, d. 9 Mar 1969
Gladys Ione  b. 30 Dec 1903
Guy  b. c Feb 1888
Harold Henry  b. 24 May 1923, d. 21 Dec 2006
Harold Wesley  b. 8 Jun 1901, d. 4 Jan 1965
Inez M.  b. c Feb 1885
James  b. 27 Aug 1867, d. 5 Feb 1902
James M.  b. b 1907
James P.  b. Mar 1850
Jennie M.  b. c Jul 1889, d. b 1910
Jesse J.  b. 16 Jul 1878, d. 3 Sep 1953
Jessie  b. 18 Aug 1906
John Edgar  b. 29 Jan 1871, d. 18 Jan 1952
Waldron (cont.)
John Wesley  b. 10 Jul 1859, d. 9 Feb 1915
John William  b. c 1904, d. 21 Jul 1969
Joseph  b. 15 Dec 1804, d. 1866
Joseph Hiram  b. c Mar 1893, d. 28 Nov 1948
Leon Charles  b. 13 Apr 1890, d. 24 Nov 1980
Leon J.  b. 18 Mar 1891, d. 11 Nov 1941
Leona  b. 15 Dec 1876, d. 25 Oct 1975
Lillie  b. 10 Mar 1880
Lillie (Winter)  b. c 1900, d. 27 Jun 1989
Lulu H.  b. c 1906, d. 21 Dec 1916
Mabel (Reinhart)  b. 1861
Malinda M. (Koenig)  b. 7 Oct 1915, d. 28 Mar 1996
Margaret (Whitehead)  b. c Dec 1849
Margaret V. (McGrath)  b. c Oct 1881, d. a 1930
Marie Anna  b. 15 May 1885, d. 3 Dec 1957
Marietta  b. c 1843
Marinda  b. c 1836
Martha (Newell)  b. 29 Feb 1876, d. 24 Sep 1919
Martin  b. 14 Aug 1873
Mary  b. 11 Apr 1800
Mary  b. c 1863, d. 26 May 1928
Mary E. (Seiler)  b. c 1850, d. 29 Oct 1926
Mattie M.  b. c 1901
Maude Adelaide  b. 16 Aug 1906, d. 1 Mar 2003
Waldron (cont.)
May Florence  b. 7 Oct 1867, d. 30 Mar 1950
Minnie Maud  b. 26 Aug 1874, d. 20 Jun 1926
Minnie S (Martins)  b. c Jul 1865, d. 2 Jun 1923
Minnie Sebina  b. 4 Jul 1891
Myrtle Estella  b. 24 Jan 1886, d. 24 Aug 1945
Nellie  b. c 10 Jan 1883
Nellie (Teats)  b. c 1834, d. bt 1895 - 1900
Nellie Adelaide  b. 2 Feb 1890, d. 15 Jan 1980
Nettie A.  b. c Dec 1891
Nettie C. (Boyer)  b. c 1863, d. 23 Apr 1951
Othilie Thorine (Jorgenson)  b. 23 Jul 1891
Pearl  b. c 1879
Raymond Clarence  b. 1914, d. 1952
Rebecca (Doane)  b. c 1809, d. 7 Jun 1883
Rena Margaret  b. 10 Nov 1901, d. 9 Feb 1993
Resolved  b. 10 May 1620, d. 1690
Robina Adelaide  b. 19 Sep 1854, d. 26 Jan 1917
Roy Albert  b. c Jun 1895, d. 18 Aug 1980
Roy Joseph  b. 21 Apr 1912, d. 6 Feb 1970
Rozetta  b. 2 Nov 1871, d. 13 Feb 1957
Ruth Alida  b. 23 Jul 1899, d. 29 Oct 1965
Sadie  b. c Sep 1895
Sarah Jane  b. 4 Feb 1838, d. 19 Jun 1920
Smith  b. 1847, d. b 1860
Waldron (cont.)
Susie Cassie  b. c Dec 1890, d. 4 Dec 1936
Tanneke (Nagel)  b. 1624
Victor Roy  b. 24 Jan 1895, d. 19 Nov 1972
Vivian R.  b. 18 Nov 1898
Walter Kenneth  b. 9 Feb 1919, d. 25 Sep 1976
Wesley C.  b. 13 Mar 1910, d. 25 Jul 1965
William Wayne  b. 28 Dec 1860, d. 8 Feb 1920
Walter
Cora Esther (Lohmann)  b. 22 Aug 1900, d. 10 Apr 1988
Elmer Harold  b. 5 Sep 1900, d. 2 Feb 1979
Warnke-Yarman
Jean Ann  b. 9 Aug 1926, d. 7 Jun 2014
Wasburne
Watson
Sarah  d. b 1860
Weldon
Addie E.  b. c Mar 1900
Charles  b. s 1850
Francis C.  b. c May 1898
Leslie A.  b. 22 Nov 1873, d. 24 Sep 1952
Winifred M.  b. c 1902
Werner
Melvina (Fawley)  b. 17 May 1858, d. 13 Apr 1929
Wescott
Betsey C. (Waldron)  b. 17 Feb 1830, d. 24 Jan 1889
Emily A (?)  b. 1847, d. 15 Oct 1920
Franklin D.  b. 1851, d. 12 Jan 1905
Jane M.  b. c 1856
Samuel  b. 14 May 1814, d. 30 Jul 1881
Wharton
Ofa K.  b. 10 Dec 1881, d. 17 Sep 1956
Whitcomb
Della  b. c Oct 1858, d. 16 Mar 1944
Whitehead
Margaret  b. c Dec 1849
Sarah (Watson)  d. b 1860
William  b. c 1810
Wiess
Maria Dorothea  b. s 1776
Wilder
Charlotte  b. c 1793, d. 2 Jun 1831
Wiley
Cynthia Jane  b. s 1850
Wilson
Doris  b. 24 Sep 1921, d. 4 Mar 1998
Wiltgen
George Andrew  b. s 1888, d. 2 Aug 1948
Josephia M.  b. c 1919
Rena Isabelle (Stewart Domaille)  b. 11 Dec 1889, d. 22 May 1983
Winter
Lillie Lenore  b. c 1900, d. 27 Jun 1989
Woods
William  b. c 1904
Woodworth
Edmond  b. Jun 1845
Minta Rozetta  b. c Aug 1877, d. 25 Mar 1945
Sarah (?)  b. c Feb 1862
Wratz
J. Russell  b. 22 Dec 1914, d. 28 Nov 1995
John Frank  b. 29 Dec 1889, d. 19 Jun 1968
Myrtle Estella (Waldron)  b. 24 Jan 1886, d. 24 Aug 1945
Wright
Alba Franklin  b. 1880, d. 23 Apr 1935
Bessie Mae (Stewart)  b. 16 Oct 1884, d. 7 Aug 1982
Stella May (Edwards)  b. 16 Apr 1900
Zanzig
Betty Mae (Stewart)  b. 30 Dec 1931, d. 30 Mar 2009
Zempel
Alma (Aaby)  b. 3 May 1906, d. 21 Dec 2002
Edward W.  b. 11 Apr 1905, d. 26 Feb 1962
Emil A.  b. 1 Nov 1873, d. 17 Mar 1961
Loraine Elinor  b. 27 Feb 1930, d. 9 Apr 2015
Wilhelmina (Ehlert)  b. 20 Jan 1880, d. 23 Jul 1951
Ziehl
Adolph  b. 24 May 1895, d. 25 Jan 1966
Anna  b. 25 Mar 1897, d. 5 Oct 1987
Bertha Martha (Martins)  b. 27 Jul 1894, d. 16 Feb 1964
Ella (Martins)  b. 1 Oct 1898, d. 3 Apr 1986
Jacob  b. c Dec 1862, d. 15 Apr 1916
John  b. 23 Feb 1894, d. 12 Mar 1993
Katherine (Minekus)  b. c Jan 1858, d. 18 Apr 1936
Zilz
Catherine  b. c 1895, d. 24 Dec 1983
Minnie (Gildermaster)  b. 2 Jun 1869, d. 4 Jan 1959
Peter  b. c 1867, d. 27 Feb 1949