USA
Minnesota
Olmsted
Rochester
ward 2
Dale, Earl Charles  b. 14 Mar 1876, d. 15 Apr 1947
Kling, Sophia A.  b. 14 Apr 1818, d. 13 Jan 1904
Stewart, Gertrude Louana  b. 30 Oct 1878, d. 29 Apr 1979
ward 3
Dale, Earl Charles  b. 14 Mar 1876, d. 15 Apr 1947
Stewart, Gertrude Louana  b. 30 Oct 1878, d. 29 Apr 1979
Waldron, Clifford Budde  b. 19 Jan 1901, d. 2 Jun 1980
Winter, Lillie Lenore  b. c 1900, d. 27 Jun 1989
Zumbro Lutheran Church
Henden, Alma Odrun  b. 28 Jul 1902, d. 5 Apr 1998
Stewart, Clarence Lee Jr.  b. 12 Dec 1903, d. 25 Nov 1972
Stewart, Melvin Harold  b. 4 Jan 1929, d. 2 Feb 1983
Zempel, Loraine Elinor  b. 27 Feb 1930, d. 9 Apr 2015
Rochester (probably)
Stewart, Florence Iva  b. 20 Jul 1894, d. 2 May 1989
Rock Dell Township
Aaby, Alma M.  b. 3 May 1906, d. 21 Dec 2002
Salem
Doden, Henry Detloff  b. c 1880, d. 1 Apr 1947
Hair, Lloyd Burton  b. 31 Jul 1880, d. 4 Feb 1955
Theel, Ella F.  b. 31 Dec 1890, d. Jul 1980
Wharton, Ofa K.  b. 10 Dec 1881, d. 17 Sep 1956
Stewartville, High Forest Township
Conaty, Charles B.  b. 4 Aug 1883, d. 23 Jan 1967
McQueon, Mary  b. c 1881, d. 1 Nov 1950
Woodlawn Cemetery
Wright, Alba Franklin  b. 1880, d. 23 Apr 1935
Viola Township
Ehlert, Wilhelmina  b. 20 Jan 1880, d. 23 Jul 1951
Zempel, Emil A.  b. 1 Nov 1873, d. 17 Mar 1961
Olmsted County (possibly)
Gates, Arthur E.  b. 19 Apr 1863, d. 27 Jul 1932
Johnson, Georgia A.  b. c 1872
Lawrence, Clemon E.  b. c Apr 1891, d. 27 Aug 1976
Terry, Alta  b. 8 Jun 1893, d. 19 Mar 1974
Olmsted County (probably)
Babcook, Susan  b. c 1857
Dale, Leola Virginia  b. 31 Jul 1914, d. 24 May 1999
Fanning, Arthur William  b. 6 Jul 1881, d. 1 Oct 1964
Gates, Arthur E.  b. 19 Apr 1863, d. 27 Jul 1932
Renslow, Clatter C.  b. c May 1880
Renslow, Hibbard A.  b. 28 May 1858, d. 14 Sep 1927
Renslow, Maitland  b. c Oct 1883
Sleeper, Marshall James  b. 25 Oct 1909, d. 29 Jan 1988
Stewart, Bessie Mae  b. 16 Oct 1884, d. 7 Aug 1982
Waldron, Joseph Hiram  b. c Mar 1893, d. 28 Nov 1948
Waldron, Susie Cassie  b. c Dec 1890, d. 4 Dec 1936
Whitcomb, Della  b. c Oct 1858, d. 16 Mar 1944
Wright, Alba Franklin  b. 1880, d. 23 Apr 1935
Otter Tail
Kelm, Ernest Herman  b. 24 Dec 1906, d. 29 Jun 1974
Otto Township
Kelm, Ernest Herman  b. 24 Dec 1906, d. 29 Jun 1974
Ramsay
St. Paul
Baker, Myrtle N.  b. 10 Mar 1888, d. 7 Dec 1915
ward 7
Stewart, Martin Elmer  b. c 1862, d. 1926
Ramsey
Gordy, Fred E.  b. c Jul 1881, d. 8 Mar 1907
Gordy, Minus Winthrop  b. 16 Oct 1842, d. 1 Jul 1926
Martins, Martha Emma  b. 27 Jan 1889, d. 22 Nov 1926
Renslow, Arthur W.  b. 29 Jan 1877, d. 7 Jun 1939
Renslow, Mary Jane  b. 17 Jan 1862, d. 22 Jun 1934
Whitcomb, Della  b. c Oct 1858, d. 16 Mar 1944
St. Paul
Furrow, Melissa E.  b. 14 Dec 1853, d. 10 May 1916
Gordy, Minus Winthrop  b. 16 Oct 1842, d. 1 Jul 1926
Ladwig, Arthur Gustav  b. 15 Jan 1886, d. 30 Nov 1958
Martins, Helen Henriette  b. 3 Apr 1893, d. 14 Mar 1978
Munkholm, Carl J.  b. c Apr 1898, d. 22 Oct 1949
Renslow, George F.  b. 4 Nov 1849, d. 21 Feb 1919
Renslow, Mary Jane  b. 17 Jan 1862, d. 22 Jun 1934
6th ward
Gordy, Minus Winthrop  b. 16 Oct 1842, d. 1 Jul 1926
Renslow, Mary Jane  b. 17 Jan 1862, d. 22 Jun 1934
Ramsey County (possibly)
Munkholm, Carl J.  b. c Apr 1898, d. 22 Oct 1949
Rice
Eastling, Edgar  b. c 1843
Owen, Mary
Renslow, Alonzo  b. 26 Sep 1818, d. 12 Jun 1895
Renslow, Ellen Jane  b. c 1848, d. 17 Apr 1926
Stavanan, Gertrude Alice  b. 27 Aug 1908, d. 9 Mar 1969
Waldron, John William  b. c 1904, d. 21 Jul 1969
Waldron, Roy Albert  b. c Jun 1895, d. 18 Aug 1980
Faribault
Allen, Louisa L.  b. c 1825, d. 29 Jun 1878
Munkholm, Carl J.  b. c Apr 1898, d. 22 Oct 1949
Renslow, Alonzo  b. 26 Sep 1818, d. 12 Jun 1895
Renslow, Hibbard A.  b. 28 May 1858, d. 14 Sep 1927
Stewart, Mildred Isabel  b. 29 Mar 1903
Denison Cemetery
Renslow, Ellen Jane  b. c 1848, d. 17 Apr 1926
Walcott
Eastling, Edgar  b. c 1843
Renslow, Ellen Jane  b. c 1848, d. 17 Apr 1926
Wells Township
Allen, Louisa L.  b. c 1825, d. 29 Jun 1878
Maple Lawn Cemetery
Allen, Louisa L.  b. c 1825, d. 29 Jun 1878
Renslow, Alonzo  b. 26 Sep 1818, d. 12 Jun 1895
Sherburne
Becker
(?), Sarah  b. c Feb 1862
Woodworth, Edmond  b. Jun 1845
Stearns
Ziehl, John  b. 23 Feb 1894, d. 12 Mar 1993
St. Cloud
Leaders, Pete  b. 26 Apr 1905, d. Sep 1982
Macknick, Emelia  b. c Jul 1870, d. 6 Feb 1939
Martins, Arthur B.  b. 23 Nov 1905, d. 4 Jun 1976
Martins, Ella  b. 1 Oct 1898, d. 3 Apr 1986
Martins, Walter W.  b. 7 Jul 1902, d. 3 Jan 1982
Martins, William Paul  b. 9 Apr 1861, d. 21 Feb 1940
Mauer, Catherine Maryanne  b. 1 Apr 1911, d. 14 Feb 1996
Reichert, Louise Josephine  b. 13 Jun 1913, d. 31 Dec 1995
St. Cloud (probably)
Holtkamp, Henry  b. 26 Jan 1909, d. 20 Oct 1971
Martins, Edna  b. 29 Feb 1904, d. 9 Sep 1975
Todd
Browerville
Janetski, Paul Robert  b. 10 Oct 1887, d. 21 Mar 1949
Wabasha
Arch, Elmer Raymond Jr.  b. 21 Jul 1918, d. 11 Oct 1993
Boardman, Mark C.  b. 26 Jun 1902, d. 17 Sep 1988
Dale, Lauren M.  b. 8 Nov 1903
Dale, Ray C.  b. 24 Mar 1900
Dale, Ruby Esther  b. 17 Aug 1905
Houghton, David E.  b. c Jun 1845, d. 27 Nov 1910
Stewart, Vera Irene  b. 9 Apr 1910, d. 11 Dec 1992
Elgin
Houghton, David E.  b. c Jun 1845, d. 27 Nov 1910
Stevens, Matilda A.  b. c Aug 1857
Plainview
Houghton, David E.  b. c Jun 1845, d. 27 Nov 1910
Stevens, Matilda A.  b. c Aug 1857
Zumbro
Brandt, Louisa Almeda  b. c 1854
Dale, Levi A.  b. c Aug 1844, d. b 1 Jan 1920
Zumbro Falls
Brandt, Louisa Almeda  b. c 1854
Dale, Earl Charles  b. 14 Mar 1876, d. 15 Apr 1947
Dale, Levi A.  b. c Aug 1844, d. b 1 Jan 1920
Zumbro Township
Dale, Roy M.  b. 26 Oct 1878, d. 10 Jan 1946
Strobel, Eliza A.  b. 23 May 1879, d. 18 May 1972
Wabasha County (probably)
Dale, Roy M.  b. 26 Oct 1878, d. 10 Jan 1946
Waseca
Waldron, Alice June  b. c Jun 1899, d. 3 Jun 1983
Waldron, Nellie Adelaide  b. 2 Feb 1890, d. 15 Jan 1980
Vivian
Stage, Heman Erastus  b. 15 Sep 1848, d. 8 Feb 1917
Waldron, Robina Adelaide  b. 19 Sep 1854, d. 26 Jan 1917
Woodville
Waseca County (possibly)
Stage, Erwin  b. 27 Mar 1875, d. 5 Feb 1940
Waseca County (probably)
Winona
Engel, Edward Ewald  b. 22 Sep 1901
Lewiston
Harrison, Doris M.  b. 18 Oct 1912, d. 21 Feb 2002
Winona
Waldron, Robina Adelaide  b. 19 Sep 1854, d. 26 Jan 1917
Wright
Fredin, Charles M.  b. c 1873, d. 6 Apr 1945
Fredin, Lloyd Olaf  b. 31 May 1909, d. 20 Jan 1985
Voorhees, Alfred  b. 29 Aug 1860, d. 14 Apr 1955
Franklin Township
Fredin, Charles M.  b. c 1873, d. 6 Apr 1945
Hallstrom, Bertha A.  b. c 1878, d. 17 May 1954
Yellow Medicine
Clarkfield
Henden, Alma Odrun  b. 28 Jul 1902, d. 5 Apr 1998
Minnesota (possibly)
Reisenbigler, (?) (Mr.)
Rhines, Isaac  b. c 1840, d. bt 1867 - 1869
Waldron, Alice Airdeen  b. 14 Apr 1864, d. 4 Jun 1944
Minnesota (probably)
Brumm, George Bernard  b. 24 May 1918, d. 31 Jan 1996
Dale, Levi A.  b. c Aug 1844, d. b 1 Jan 1920
Day, Sarah A.  b. c 1822, d. 4 Nov 1883
Fredin, Charles M.  b. c 1873, d. 6 Apr 1945
Hallstrom, Bertha A.  b. c 1878, d. 17 May 1954
Ingalls, Dace  b. 9 Aug 1881, d. 8 Feb 1963
Konakowitz, Henry  b. 4 Jan 1873, d. 12 Mar 1960
Laroscy, Bertha L.  b. c Aug 1868, d. 19 Jan 1954
Larsen, Esther Sylvia Lavonne  b. 22 Dec 1908, d. 23 Apr 1996
Leaders, Pete  b. 26 Apr 1905, d. Sep 1982
Livingston, Reson Cashner  b. c Dec 1841, d. 24 May 1912
Reinhart, Mabel  b. 1861
Van der Hyde, Jennie  b. 9 Sep 1868, d. 13 Sep 1950
Voorhees, Alfred  b. 29 Aug 1860, d. 14 Apr 1955
Waldron, Albert Nelson  b. 12 Sep 1856, d. a 1930
Waldron, Asenath P.  b. c 1836, d. 13 Jan 1915
Waldron, Bertha M.  b. Jan 1881, d. 1907
Missouri
St. Charles
St. Louis City
St. Louis
McConnell, Thomas  b. Jul 1837, d. 1 Jul 1909
Montana
Janetski, Paul Robert  b. 10 Oct 1887, d. 21 Mar 1949
Cascade
Armington
Janetski, Gaby Marie  b. 15 Mar 1915, d. 13 Aug 1999
Great Falls
Bain, Emma Pearl  b. 3 Dec 1890, d. 5 Mar 1985
Janetski, Paul Robert  b. 10 Oct 1887, d. 21 Mar 1949
717 1st Ave SW
Janetski, Paul Robert  b. 10 Oct 1887, d. 21 Mar 1949
Fergus
Lewistown
Sleeper, Verrol Frank  b. 29 Aug 1905, d. Jun 1982
Gallatin
Bozeman
Sleeper, Verrol Frank  b. 29 Aug 1905, d. Jun 1982
Judith Basin
Stanford
Bain, Emma Pearl  b. 3 Dec 1890, d. 5 Mar 1985
Lincoln
Eureka
Bain, Emma Pearl  b. 3 Dec 1890, d. 5 Mar 1985
Missoula County (possibly)
Stage, Ward  b. 6 Sep 1890, d. 24 May 1940
Rosebud
Forsyth
Stage, Ward  b. 6 Sep 1890, d. 24 May 1940
Valley
Nashua
Sleeper, James Darryl  b. 26 Oct 1937, d. 20 Mar 1998
Yellowstone
Billings
Mott, Audrey Yvonne  b. 28 Aug 1910, d. 24 Jan 1993
Sleeper, Verrol Frank  b. 29 Aug 1905, d. Jun 1982
Montana (possibly)
Sleeper, James Darryl  b. 26 Oct 1937, d. 20 Mar 1998
Montana (probably)
Sleeper, James Darryl  b. 26 Oct 1937, d. 20 Mar 1998
Nebraska
Lutzi, Martha Jane  b. 13 Jul 1892
Adams
Juniata
Reiners, Agnes Carolina  b. 4 May 1915, d. 13 Jul 2000
Butler
Rising City
Vanek, John  b. 7 Dec 1925, d. 22 Oct 1995
Circle Mound Cemetery
Vanek, John  b. 7 Dec 1925, d. 22 Oct 1995
Cuming
Bancroft
Junken, Anna Glenn  b. 25 Feb 1891
Harlan
Orleans
Fawley, Rachel Amanda  b. 6 Dec 1862, d. 24 May 1923
Platte
Columbus
Selden, Elaine Natele  b. 8 Jan 1927, d. 18 Apr 2007
Vanek, John  b. 7 Dec 1925, d. 22 Oct 1995
Polk
Osceola
Selden, Elaine Natele  b. 8 Jan 1927, d. 18 Apr 2007
Vanek, John  b. 7 Dec 1925, d. 22 Oct 1995
Nevada
Reinhart, Allen  b. c 1878
Elko
Reinhart, Milton  b. 16 Jun 1879
Elko
(?), Mary  b. c 1857
Reinhart, J  b. c 1855
Reinhart, Milton  b. 16 Jun 1879
Waldron, Minnie Sebina  b. 4 Jul 1891
Washoe
Reno
Waldron, Harold Henry  b. 24 May 1923, d. 21 Dec 2006
New Hampshire
Lawrence, Edgar L.  b. c Oct 1860, d. 26 Jun 1904
New Jersey
Ivens, Solomon  b. 8 Aug 1802, d. 28 Jun 1882
New York
(?), Annie  b. c 1838, d. 22 Mar 1911
(?), Cynthia  b. c 1856
(?), Emma S.  b. s 1855
Boyle, Elisabeth  b. c 1832
Boyle, George  b. c 1836
Boyle, James  b. c 1834
Boyle, Lucy  b. c 1843
Conklin, Electa  b. c 1843, d. 14 Jun 1882
Curran, Horrace H.  b. s 1835
Darlin, Chloe  b. c 1785, d. b 1860
Doane, Rebecca  b. c 1809, d. 7 Jun 1883
Gillet, Sarah  b. c 1809, d. c 1891
Hike, Frank  b. c 1867, d. 18 Jan 1873
Hinds, Catharine  b. 1832, d. 4 Oct 1913
Hinds, Franklin  b. c 1829
Hinds, Minerva  b. c 1831
Hrdlicka, Ferdinand  b. c 1822, d. 11 Oct 1891
Loomis, Ira  b. c 1830
Loucks, Joseph Johann  b. 10 Sep 1784, d. 12 Jun 1866
Norton, Charles E.  b. c 1865
Norton, Emma E.  b. c 1860
Osborn, Cornelia  b. c 1853
Reinhart, Mabel  b. 1861
Seiler, Mary E.  b. c 1850, d. 29 Oct 1926
Snell, Mary  b. 25 Feb 1793, d. 1842
Southwick, Charles  b. c 1821
Southwick, Ellen  b. c 1835
Southwick, Leonard  b. c 1838
Southwick, Moses  b. c 1842
Stage, Henry C.  b. c 1819, d. a 1885
Teats, Helen J.  b. c 1854
Teats, Nellie Electra  b. c 1834, d. bt 1895 - 1900
Teats, Nelson  b. c 1852
Teets, Lillian  b. c 1878
Teets, Myron H.  b. c 1855
Waldron, Almira  b. 31 Jul 1805, d. 29 Jan 1874
Waldron, Amy M.  b. c 1826, d. 6 May 1881
Waldron, Asenath P.  b. c 1836, d. 13 Jan 1915
Waldron, Betsey  b. 18 Mar 1798, d. 10 Jul 1865
Waldron, Betsey C.  b. 17 Feb 1830, d. 24 Jan 1889
Waldron, Daniel  b. Aug 1832, d. c 1903
Waldron, David  b. c Jul 1834, d. 30 Sep 1902
Waldron, Francis Marion  b. c 1841, d. a 1880
Waldron, Joseph  b. 15 Dec 1804, d. 1866
Waldron, Sarah Jane  b. 4 Feb 1838, d. 19 Jun 1920
Wescott, Jane M.  b. c 1856
Wescott, Samuel  b. 14 May 1814, d. 30 Jul 1881
Whitehead, Margaret  b. c Dec 1849
Cayuga
Robinson, Charlotte  b. 22 Feb 1824, d. 2 Oct 1894
Southwick, George D.  b. 17 Jan 1822, d. 30 Sep 1833
Waldron, Albert Nelson  b. 15 Jan 1842, d. a 1900
Locke
(?), Emily A.  b. 1847, d. 15 Oct 1920
Waldron, Betsey C.  b. 17 Feb 1830, d. 24 Jan 1889
Waldron, Daniel  b. Aug 1832, d. c 1903
Wescott, Franklin D.  b. 1851, d. 12 Jan 1905
Wescott, Samuel  b. 14 May 1814, d. 30 Jul 1881
Bird Cemetery
(?), Emily A.  b. 1847, d. 15 Oct 1920
Waldron, Betsey C.  b. 17 Feb 1830, d. 24 Jan 1889
Wescott, Samuel  b. 14 May 1814, d. 30 Jul 1881
Locke (probably)
Wescott, Samuel  b. 14 May 1814, d. 30 Jul 1881
Moravia
Hike, Samuel D.  b. c 1822, d. 17 Oct 1891
Waldron, Amy M.  b. c 1826, d. 6 May 1881
Town of Locke
Waldron, Betsey C.  b. 17 Feb 1830, d. 24 Jan 1889
Waldron, Daniel  b. Aug 1832, d. c 1903
Wescott, Samuel  b. 14 May 1814, d. 30 Jul 1881
Town of Moravia
Hike, Frank  b. c 1867, d. 18 Jan 1873
Hike, Samuel D.  b. c 1822, d. 17 Oct 1891
Waldron, Amy M.  b. c 1826, d. 6 May 1881
Indian Mound Cemetery
Hike, Frank  b. c 1867, d. 18 Jan 1873
Hike, Samuel D.  b. c 1822, d. 17 Oct 1891
Waldron, Amy M.  b. c 1826, d. 6 May 1881
Venice
Doane, Rebecca  b. c 1809, d. 7 Jun 1883
Waldron, Joseph  b. 15 Dec 1804, d. 1866
Cayuga County (probably)
(?), Emily A.  b. 1847, d. 15 Oct 1920
Wescott, Franklin D.  b. 1851, d. 12 Jan 1905
Chautauqua
Ashville
Southwick, Truman  b. 18 Sep 1800, d. 1883
Maple Grove Cemetery
Southwick, Truman  b. 18 Sep 1800, d. 1883
Waldron, Betsey  b. 18 Mar 1798, d. 10 Jul 1865
Busti
(?), Amelia D.  b. c 1811
Southwick, Truman  b. 18 Sep 1800, d. 1883
Waldron, Betsey  b. 18 Mar 1798, d. 10 Jul 1865
Busti (probably)
(?), Amelia D.  b. c 1811
Southwick, Truman  b. 18 Sep 1800, d. 1883
Waldron, Betsey  b. 18 Mar 1798, d. 10 Jul 1865
Chenango
Southwick, Benjamin  b. 19 Jul 1774
Southwick, Truman  b. 18 Sep 1800, d. 1883
Chenango County (probably)
Southwick, Benjamin  b. 19 Jul 1774
Erie
Buffalo
Waldron, Raymond Clarence  b. 1914, d. 1952
Waldron, Roy Joseph  b. 21 Apr 1912, d. 6 Feb 1970
Essex
Chesterfield
(?), Isabell  b. c 1806
Boyle, James  b. c 1789
Boyle, Mary Ann  b. 19 Jan 1825, d. 4 Jul 1894
Renslow, Lucius N.  b. 31 Oct 1827, d. 5 Apr 1893
Keeseville
Renslow, George F.  b. 4 Nov 1849, d. 21 Feb 1919
Herkimer
German Flatts Township
Loucks, Joseph Johann  b. 10 Sep 1784, d. 12 Jun 1866
Jefferson
Rhines, Isaac  b. c 1840, d. bt 1867 - 1869
Kings
Williamsburg
Boyle, Mary Ann  b. 19 Jan 1825, d. 4 Jul 1894
Lewis
Lowville
Gillet, Sarah  b. c 1809, d. c 1891
Loucks, Joseph Johann  b. 10 Sep 1784, d. 12 Jun 1866
Loucks, Lucinda E.  b. 22 Sep 1843, d. 10 Jan 1902
Snell, Mary  b. 25 Feb 1793, d. 1842
Livingston
Robinson, Charlotte  b. 22 Feb 1824, d. 2 Oct 1894
New Amsterdam
Harlem
Waldron, Resolved  b. 10 May 1620, d. 1690
New York
New York
Minekus, Katherine  b. c Jan 1858, d. 18 Apr 1936
Waldron, Abraham  b. 1 Apr 1770, d. 1834
Ziehl, Jacob  b. c Dec 1862, d. 15 Apr 1916
Oneida
North Western
Bugby, Angelina  b. 20 Apr 1847, d. 1 Feb 1916
Orleans
Murray
Hinds, Catharine  b. 1832, d. 4 Oct 1913
Hinds, Jacob  b. 1800, d. 1873
Hinds, Minerva  b. c 1831
Waldron, Almira  b. 31 Jul 1805, d. 29 Jan 1874
Town of Albion
Mt. Albion Cemetery
Hinds, Catharine  b. 1832, d. 4 Oct 1913
Hinds, Minerva  b. c 1831
Waldron, Almira  b. 31 Jul 1805, d. 29 Jan 1874
Orleans County (probably)
Hinds, Jacob  b. 1800, d. 1873
Seneca
Willard
(?), Cynthia  b. c 1856
St. Lawrence
De Kalb
(?), Lydia  b. c 1807
Billings, Aretus P.  b. c 1805
Gillet, Sarah  b. c 1809, d. c 1891
Loucks, Joseph Johann  b. 10 Sep 1784, d. 12 Jun 1866
Hermon
Billings, Alida Corella  b. 6 Jul 1864, d. 2 Feb 1937
Billings, Charles B.  b. c 1835
Gillet, Sarah  b. c 1809, d. c 1891
Loucks, Joseph Johann  b. 10 Sep 1784, d. 12 Jun 1866
Loucks, Lucinda E.  b. 22 Sep 1843, d. 10 Jan 1902
Russell
Loucks, Joseph Johann  b. 10 Sep 1784, d. 12 Jun 1866
St. Lawrence County (probably)
(?), Lydia  b. c 1807
Billings, Aretus P.  b. c 1805
Steuben
Erwin
Reinhart, Hiram  b. 18 Jun 1829, d. 27 Mar 1896
Tompkins
(?), Mary  b. c 1809
Teats, Elizabeth  b. c 1841
Teats, Eugene  b. c 1849
Teats, John  b. c 1836
Teats, Julia  b. c 1843
Teats, Nellie Electra  b. c 1834, d. bt 1895 - 1900
Teats, Rebecca  b. 1847
Teats, Sarah  b. c 1842
Teats, William  b. c 1850
Teets, Ireena  b. c 1848
Teets, Jane  b. c 1828
Teets, Jesse  b. c 1814, d. b 1868
Teets, Jesse  b. c 1845
Dryden
(?), Cynthia  b. c 1856
(?), Mary  b. c 1809
Loomis, Ira  b. c 1830
Teets, Ireena  b. c 1848
Teets, Jane  b. c 1828
Teets, Jesse  b. c 1814, d. b 1868
Teets, Myron H.  b. c 1855
Lansing
(?), Mary  b. c 1809
Teets, Jesse  b. c 1814, d. b 1868
McLean
Teets, Myron H.  b. c 1855
Town of Dryden
Willow Glen Cemetery
(?), Cynthia  b. c 1856
Teets, Myron H.  b. c 1855
Tompkins County (probably)
Loomis, Ira  b. c 1830
Loomis, Mamie  b. c 1872
Teets, Jane  b. c 1828
Teets, Jesse  b. c 1814, d. b 1868
Westchester
Peekskill
Sheldon, Israel  b. c 1760, d. 11 May 1829
New York (possibly)
Day, Sarah A.  b. c 1822, d. 4 Nov 1883
Stage, Henry C.  b. c 1819, d. a 1885
New York (probably)
(?), Elta  b. s 1780
Doane, Joseph  b. s 1775
Doane, Rebecca  b. c 1809, d. 7 Jun 1883
Hinds, Jacob  b. 1800, d. 1873
Waldron, Almira  b. 31 Jul 1805, d. 29 Jan 1874
Waldron, Joseph  b. 15 Dec 1804, d. 1866
North Dakota
Armit, Ada Ella  b. c 1903, d. 28 Mar 1981
Armit, Minnie  b. c 1905
Dale, Grace L.  b. c 1891
Johnson, (?) (Mr.)  b. s 1885
Cass
Fargo
Ladwig, Arthur Gustav  b. 15 Jan 1886, d. 30 Nov 1958
Martins, Helen Henriette  b. 3 Apr 1893, d. 14 Mar 1978
Waldron, Albert Nelson  b. 12 Sep 1856, d. a 1930
Nelson
Aneta
Nelson, Ruth Vernell  b. 12 Sep 1903, d. 18 Jun 1994
Walsh
Grafton
Fitch, Bertha Ann  b. c 1887, d. 26 Dec 1947
NY
Cayuga
Jamestown
Moravia
Southwick, Benjamin  b. 1825, d. 1908
Ohio
(?), Cora A.  b. c Nov 1869
Baker, William  b. c 1852
Brandt, Louisa Almeda  b. c 1854
Harvey, Arthetta Emily  b. c 1840, d. 9 Nov 1928
Huff, Amanda  b. c 1850
Lantz, William C.  b. c 1845
Livingston, Reson Cashner  b. c Dec 1841, d. 24 May 1912
Stewart, Edward Mills  b. c 1811, d. 11 Jan 1865
Stewart, Martin L.  b. c 1835, d. 17 Aug 1879
Crawford
Nickler, Sobinah S.  b. 20 Jun 1866
Greene
Gordy, Minus Winthrop  b. 16 Oct 1842, d. 1 Jul 1926
Portage
Randolph
Davis, Arthur C.  b. s 1860
Wayne
Kling, Mary  b. c 1813, d. Feb 1835
Kling, Sarah  b. 19 Feb 1810, d. 31 Oct 1901
McConnell, Adam  b. c 1829
McConnell, Dennis  b. c 1803, d. s 1864
McConnell, Mary Ann  b. 2 Sep 1829, d. 10 Nov 1891
Rouch, William  b. 25 Feb 1812, d. 1 Apr 1892
Chester Township
(?), Mary  b. s 1785, d. s 1840
Kling, Georg Adam  b. 7 Sep 1782, d. 5 Mar 1863
Wood County (possibly)
McConnell, Dennis  b. c 1803, d. s 1864
Oklahoma
Custer
Butler
Fawley, Sarah Ann  b. 20 Nov 1856, d. 23 Dec 1941
Oregon
Woods, William  b. c 1904
Clackamas
Bennett, Lawrence Grant  b. 20 Jan 1904, d. 1 Oct 1998
Lane
Eugene
Stewart, Betty  b. 30 Dec 1931, d. 30 Mar 2009
Yachats
Stewart, Betty  b. 30 Dec 1931, d. 30 Mar 2009
Multnomah
Burton, Clara J.  b. c 1873, d. 17 Jun 1961
Woodworth, Minta Rozetta  b. c Aug 1877, d. 25 Mar 1945
North Kelly Butte
Graetz, Charles Edward  b. c 1876, d. 7 Sep 1937
Woodworth, Minta Rozetta  b. c Aug 1877, d. 25 Mar 1945
Portland
Burton, Clara J.  b. c 1873, d. 17 Jun 1961
Dale, Gladys Aurelia  b. 19 Jun 1903, d. 20 Oct 1926
Fish, Frank Herbert  b. 8 May 1871, d. 11 Jul 1941
Fish, Ralph Herbert  b. 31 Jan 1891, d. 5 Dec 1952
Graetz, Charles Edward  b. c 1876, d. 7 Sep 1937
Palmer, Catherine Jean  b. 7 Jan 1913, d. 29 Feb 1996
Stage, Erwin  b. 27 Mar 1875, d. 5 Feb 1940
Stage, Vyda Viciah  b. 7 May 1902, d. 31 Oct 2009