Boyer (cont.)
Maria  b. c 1847
Mariah  b. c 1847
Marie Elizabeth (Riordan)  b. 8 Sep 1884, d. 20 Jul 1929
Marvin  b. 11 Feb 1880, d. 5 Oct 1923
Marvin L.  b. c 1857
Marvin Lamond  b. c 1857
Marvin Lamond  b. 11 Feb 1880, d. 5 Oct 1923
Mary (Castner)  b. c 1862
Mary Ann (O'Neill)  b. c 1820, d. 6 Oct 1896
Melissa Isadora  b. 30 May 1865, d. 1 Jan 1943
Paul Edward  b. 14 Mar 1911, d. 24 Mar 1993
Pearl  b. s 1885
Raymond R.  b. 8 Oct 1903, d. 5 Dec 1968
Ruby J.  b. 26 Feb 1888, d. Jan 1976
Russell Kenneth  b. 7 Jun 1912, d. 23 Jun 1986
Ruth M.  b. 19 Jul 1906, d. 29 Jul 1996
Sarah E (?)  b. c 1857
Victor Rufus  b. 18 Oct 1884
Virginia (Koepke)  b. s 1905
William E.  b. c Aug 1887
William E.  b. 19 Oct 1904, d. 27 Jun 1959
William Eugene  b. 19 Oct 1904, d. 27 Jun 1959
William H.  b. c 1814, d. 5 Sep 1872
William Henry  b. c 1844, d. 30 Aug 1864
Winnifred E. (?)  b. c Jan 1881
Bradley
Minnie Marian (Thayer)  b. 21 Jan 1863
Bricker
Clyde Morton  b. c Jan 1879, d. 1956
Elizabeth Ann (Boyer Barber)  b. 7 Feb 1840, d. 27 Dec 1924
Elvena (Erdman)  b. 17 Jan 1881, d. May 1967
Fanny (Barber)  b. 11 Jun 1847, d. 7 Feb 1887
Frances  b. 11 Jun 1847, d. 7 Feb 1887
James  d. 22 Jun 1890
James M.  b. 7 Oct 1867, d. 1933
James Morris  b. 7 Oct 1867, d. 1933
John  b. 24 Apr 1844, d. 17 May 1927
Lucretia E (Bishop)  b. c 1846, d. 12 Dec 1916
Mary (Starmer)  b. 22 Jan 1819, d. c Jun 1898
Mary Helen  b. 7 Jul 1874
Sarah A. (Cotterill)  b. c 1869, d. 10 Apr 1894
William B.  b. c 1869
Bundy
Jack  b. 30 Aug 1903, d. 30 Nov 1973
Margaret (Canty)  b. 29 Nov 1902, d. 21 Jan 1982
Burgess
Margaret (Barber Bardon)  b. c Oct 1839
Wingate  b. c Aug 1825, d. 1910
Burrows
William  b. c 1814, d. 5 Sep 1872
Canty
John Thomas  b. c 1869, d. b Apr 1930
Margaret Honora Tracy  b. 29 Nov 1902, d. 21 Jan 1982
Mary Jane  b. 30 May 1914, d. 3 Nov 1995
Mary Jane  b. 30 May 1914, d. 3 Nov 1995
Thomas  b. c Aug 1828
Thomas John  b. 19 Apr 1906, d. 15 Jul 1979
Thomas John (Capt.) MD, USN  b. 19 Apr 1906, d. 15 Jul 1979
Cap
Sarah  b. 25 Apr 1855, d. 14 Oct 1909
Carley
Ida J.  b. c Jul 1861
Castner
Mary  b. c 1862
Chandler
Doris J (Barber)  b. 24 May 1909, d. 27 May 1964
Chun-Hoon
Cecili  d. 29 Aug 2001
Ceseli  d. 29 Aug 2001
Corbett
Hattie (Barber)  b. c 1852, d. 5 Mar 1939
J. Fremont  b. c 1857
J. T.  b. c 1857
James Tremont  b. c 1857
Cornwall
Chester O.  b. c 1885
Grace B.  b. c Jan 1894
Cotterill
Elizabeth  b. c 1876
Elizabeth (?)  b. c 1838
Frank  b. c 1871
Peter  b. c 1832
Sarah A.  b. c 1869, d. 10 Apr 1894
William  b. c 1874
Crane
Clark Allan  b. 6 Oct 1942, d. 18 Sep 1984
Crawford
Andrew  b. 1 Oct 1840, d. 21 Jan 1899
Ida A.  b. c Dec 1872
Mary L  b. c Nov 1842
Culberts
Margaret  b. 4 Jan 1883, d. 26 Feb 1953
Cutshans
Amanda  b. 20 Sep 1825, d. Nov 1906
Elizabeth  b. c 1816, d. 18 Jun 1895
Cutshaus
Elizabeth  b. c 1816, d. 18 Jun 1895
Davidson
Emma  b. 11 Apr 1854, d. 3 Aug 1920
Harriett (?)  b. s 1830
Henry  b. c 1832
DeBruine, Debruine
Edward  b. c 1884
Elsie Margaret  b. 4 Jan 1883, d. 26 Feb 1953
Elsie Margaret (Hostetler Barber)  b. 4 Jan 1883, d. 26 Feb 1953
Desmarais
Mederise  b. c 1874
Edwards
Lenna Reinza  b. 17 Jun 1867, d. 24 Sep 1949
Elshoff
Mary Jane (Canty)  b. 30 May 1914, d. 3 Nov 1995
Erbe
Caroline  b. s 1830
Erdman
Elvena  b. 17 Jan 1881, d. May 1967
Elvina  b. 17 Jan 1881, d. May 1967
Erickson
Ardene Lucille Mildred (Harper)  b. 16 Apr 1913, d. 23 Nov 2003
Garth Lloyd  b. 19 May 1912, d. Jan 1969
Ewert
Clarence Frederick  b. 14 Mar 1908, d. 21 Oct 1989
Ruth M. (Boyer)  b. 19 Jul 1906, d. 29 Jul 1996
Fennessy
Forest D.  b. 4 Dec 1905, d. 25 May 2001
Mabel (Boyer)  b. c 1879
Ferkey
Berdean (Barber)  b. 2 Dec 1900
Edward Henry  b. 22 Jul 1887, d. May 1972
Flanagan
Al  b. s 1900
Mederise E. (Barber)  b. 17 Aug 1912, d. 6 Sep 1990
Fleming
Ella  b. c 1855
Fred  b. c 1891
Frasher
Donald Clark  b. 24 Oct 1957, d. 22 Feb 2004
Gabes
Tina  b. s 1866
Gehm
Alice S (Haines)  b. 16 Jul 1909, d. Dec 1977
Arthur  b. s 1908
Barbara  b. 23 Nov 1930, d. 22 Nov 1935
Gerue
Alexander  b. c 1850
Gibson
Eugene  b. s 1900
Mary Helen (Bricker)  b. 7 Jul 1874
Ross B.  b. 16 Jul 1905
Roy Ira  b. 14 Sep 1873
Royal J.  b. 16 Jul 1905
Giraux
Alexander  b. c 1850
Elizabeth (Woods)  b. 8 Jun 1852, d. 15 Apr 1941
Goldsmith
Isadore Theresia  b. c 1844
Graham
Florence (Barber)  b. c 1906
Gladys (Lathrop)  b. 30 Nov 1895, d. Dec 1979
William  b. c 1890
Graves
Charles Waldo  b. c 1855
Earl W.  b. c 1876
Ida Izona (Rea)  b. c 1853, d. 1897
Rea  b. c 1879
Guenther
Ervin  b. s 1904
Lauretta (Barber)  b. c 1905
Hackbarth
Frank Henry  b. 30 Aug 1903, d. 30 Nov 1973
Hadwick
Albert W.  b. c 1833
Ella (Barber)  b. c 1847, d. 13 Oct 1908
Haines
Alice (Richer)  b. 16 Nov 1882, d. b 1944
Alice S.  b. 16 Jul 1909, d. Dec 1977
Burton  b. 10 Nov 1906, d. Jul 1978
Ervin E.  b. 1 Sep 1905, d. 27 Sep 1967
Irwin  b. 1 Sep 1905, d. 27 Sep 1967
William H.  b. c 1881
Hall
John  b. c 1759, d. 29 Jun 1816
Judith  b. s 1788
Judith (Hastings)  b. 17 Jan 1763, d. a 1820
Halten
Edith E.  b. c Feb 1866
Ham
Minnie  b. c Jan 1874
Hammond
Amelia O. (Thayer)  b. 16 Sep 1855
Elmer H.  b. 25 May 1871, d. 27 Sep 1872
Oscar  b. c 1874
Hanses
Cecelia Anna  b. 17 Aug 1906, d. 30 Jan 2002
Hansley
Marie  b. c 1862
Hardgrove
Rebecca  b. Jun 1812, d. 1 Nov 1900
Hardina
Louis  b. 12 May 1899, d. 2 Apr 1930
Pearl (Barber)  b. 30 Oct 1905
Harding
Louis  b. 12 May 1899, d. 2 Apr 1930
Pearl  b. 30 Oct 1905
Pearl (Barber)  b. 30 Oct 1905
Harper
Ardene Lucille Mildred  b. 16 Apr 1913, d. 23 Nov 2003
Hartgrove
Rebecca  b. Jun 1812, d. 1 Nov 1900
Hastella
Maggie  b. 4 Jan 1883, d. 26 Feb 1953
Hastings
Judith  b. 17 Jan 1763, d. a 1820
Hayden
Baby  b. c Dec 1899, d. 29 Oct 1952
Charles L.  b. c Feb 1895, d. b 1 Jan 1943
Ernest James  b. s 1870, d. b 1 Jan 1943
Ernest M.  b. 19 Oct 1897
Guy B.  b. 1 Jan 1899
James  b. c Mar 1827
Jay D.  b. c 1903
Lloyd  b. 23 May 1893, d. b 1 Jan 1943
Lloyd F.  b. 23 May 1893, d. b 1 Jan 1943
Loyd  b. 23 May 1893, d. b 1 Jan 1943
Lynn  b. c Feb 1895, d. b 1 Jan 1943
Lynn Charles  b. c Feb 1895, d. b 1 Jan 1943
Lynn J.  b. 23 Sep 1927, d. 1 Nov 2000
Marvin Lloyd  b. 23 May 1893, d. b 1 Jan 1943
Max E.  b. 19 Oct 1897
Melissa  b. c 1901
Melissa Isadora (Boyer)  b. 30 May 1865, d. 1 Jan 1943
Mellissa  b. c 1901
Olga (?)  b. 3 Jul 1903, d. 4 Jun 1988
Ralph  b. c Dec 1899, d. 29 Oct 1952
Susan (?)  b. s 1848
Hayes
Anna M. (Barber)  b. 23 Jan 1856
John  b. c 1853
Mary  b. 23 Jan 1856
Heath
Mary  b. c 1874
Herrmann
Ella Sarah  b. 16 May 1881, d. 10 Jan 1955
Hinman
Belle  b. 23 Mar 1885, d. 5 Nov 1961
George  b. c Jan 1855
Ida J. (Carley)  b. c Jul 1861
Isabelle Cora  b. 23 Mar 1885, d. 5 Nov 1961
Hodges
Dorothy  b. 16 Mar 1902, d. 26 Oct 2003
Dorothy Mae  b. 16 Mar 1902, d. 26 Oct 2003
Hostetler
Elsie Margaret  b. 4 Jan 1883, d. 26 Feb 1953
Howland
Nettie A  b. s 1852
Hoyt
Frank  b. s 1865
Sadie A.  b. c 1887
Sarah (Williams)  b. s 1866
Hubbard
Mary E.  b. 11 Aug 1877
Rubert Cyril  b. c Jul 1874
Hunt
Belle (Barber)  b. c Mar 1863
Frank Lyman  b. c Feb 1861
Margirie  b. c Aug 1888
Rosco  b. c Dec 1885
Hutchinson
Kapeaham
Fannie S. (Barber)  b. c Feb 1882
Keffer
Warren G.  b. 1922, d. 13 Feb 1996
Kerner
Jack  b. 11 Mar 1962, d. 15 Oct 1985
John B. (Lt.) USMC  b. 11 Mar 1962, d. 15 Oct 1985
John Benjamin  b. 11 Mar 1962, d. 15 Oct 1985
Thomas Richard  b. 26 Jun 1957, d. Sep 2004
William Robert  b. 18 Feb 1923, d. 23 Dec 2003
Kessler
Linda  b. s 1875
Kleefisch
Agnes  b. c 1870
Kleefish
Agnes  b. c 1870
Koepke
Virginia  b. s 1905
Kohl
Caroline (Erbe)  b. s 1830
Matildy  b. 18 Aug 1868, d. 12 Jan 1939
Steven  b. s 1835
Kratzer
Andrew  b. c 1823
George A.  b. c 1823
George Andrew  b. c 1823
Krug
Harold  b. 13 Nov 1921, d. 31 Aug 1986
Kuepfer
Melissa (Hayden)  b. c 1901
Labree
Celina  b. c 1855
Salina  b. c 1855
Lallamont
Lillian (Thayer)  b. 27 Jul 1860
Lane
Ellen Mary  b. 17 May 1847, d. 18 Dec 1933
Langworthy
Helen M.  b. 22 Jun 1827, d. 24 Dec 1902
Helen Matilda  b. 22 Jun 1827, d. 24 Dec 1902
Larson
Luella L.  b. 26 Dec 1900, d. 14 Apr 1980
Lathrop
Alfred C.  b. c 1870
Edith (Boyer)  b. c Jan 1871
Floyd E.  b. 1 Jan 1894, d. Nov 1984
Gladys  b. 30 Nov 1895, d. Dec 1979
Lawson
Blanch D  b. c 1874
George  b. s 1850
Nettie A (Howland)  b. s 1852
Leder
Edra Lorraine (Wilbur)  b. 29 Apr 1928, d. 16 Jun 2008
James Jay  b. 12 Nov 1951
Lewis
Joanna Johnetta  b. s 1873
Luc
ZoŽ  b. c 1817
Lumsden
Jessie J.  b. c Oct 1857
Lumsted
Jessie  b. c Oct 1857
Lundgren
Almond  b. c 1891
Laura  b. 5 Jun 1872, d. 17 Apr 1954
Lora Lily (Stephens)  b. 5 Jun 1872, d. 17 Apr 1954
Lymer  b. c 1898
Lynn  b. c 1898
Oscar W.  b. c May 1863
Lyon
Christina J.  b. 27 Apr 1953, d. 22 Aug 1988
Edra Lorraine (Wilbur Leder)  b. 29 Apr 1928, d. 16 Jun 2008
Fawn Joan  b. 25 May 1955, d. 9 Mar 2007
Fawn Joan  b. 25 May 1955, d. 9 Mar 2007
Marks
Marilla  b. c 1810
McCabe
Flora E. (Barber)  b. 8 Jun 1894, d. 31 Jul 1977
John S.  b. 21 Dec 1925, d. 3 Oct 2000
Stephen J.  b. 26 Dec 1887
McGregor
Daniel  b. c 1835
Elizabeth M.  b. c Oct 1879, d. b 29 Nov 1920
Ellen (Stewart)  b. c 1837
Lizzie M.  b. c Oct 1879, d. b 29 Nov 1920
McKean
Eugenia A.  b. 9 Jun 1843, d. 14 Jun 1904
Jenny  b. 9 Jun 1843, d. 14 Jun 1904
McKeenan
Jenny  b. 9 Jun 1843, d. 14 Jun 1904
McKie
Catharine  b. c 1818
Molepske
Clarence Sylvester  b. 31 Dec 1921, d. 12 May 1997
Morgan
Clayton  b. c Jan 1857
Mabel E.  b. c 1886
Nettie A (?)  b. c 1863
Moses
Sarah  d. b 1865
Mundie
Catherine  b. 25 Feb 1908, d. 20 Nov 1994
Mundt
Helen (Barber)  b. 13 Oct 1903, d. 21 Mar 1951
Wilmer  b. s 1900
Murray
Ethel  b. 11 Aug 1889, d. 20 Mar 1965
Nash
Harriet  b. c Apr 1827, d. 2 Dec 1907
Margaret  b. c Apr 1827, d. 2 Dec 1907
Naterlin
Andrew John  b. 29 Sep 1899, d. 3 Feb 1985
Dorothy M. (Schroth)  b. c May 1900, d. 30 Sep 1973
Nelson
Augusta  b. c Dec 1868
Newell
Mary  b. c 1832
Newman
Arbutus M. (Scott)  b. c 1902, d. 1945
John  b. s 1870
John  b. c 1895
Mathilda (Uppgard)  b. s 1872
Nunamaker
Louis R.  b. c 1879
O'Neal
Ann  b. c 1820, d. 6 Oct 1896
O'Neill
Mary Ann  b. c 1820, d. 6 Oct 1896
Oats
Eliza  b. s 1851
Ohlemotz
Marie Ruby  b. 9 Oct 1908, d. 3 Apr 1954
Owen
Charlotte Anna (Williams)  b. 21 Jul 1919, d. 23 May 1982
Robert William  b. 3 Apr 1914, d. 20 Feb 1991
Pawloski
Paul  b. 19 Jul 1896, d. 13 Jan 1962
Ruby Ann (Barber)  b. 12 Jun 1903, d. 6 Nov 1981
Peer
Ander Craig  b. 10 Jan 2007, d. 10 Jan 2007
Piehl
Bessie (Barber)  b. 23 Jun 1888, d. 3 Jun 1965
William F.  b. s 1888
Purdy
Arthur D  b. c Jun 1863
Chester Arthur  b. 5 Jun 1896, d. 5 Oct 1992
Emelia (Wirl)  b. 24 Feb 1902
Esther (Weed)  b. 4 Jan 1868, d. 12 Feb 1937
Florence L  b. c 1892
Frank L  b. c Jan 1899
Gladys E  b. c Oct 1897
Wesley B  b. c 1904
Willard D  b. 7 Mar 1895, d. 4 Jul 1918
Queever
Arleen  b. c 1905
Martha  b. c 1886
Quig
Margaret M  b. s 1825
Rabideaux
Louise  b. c 1822
Radabaugh
Tura  b. 1 Jun 1892
Turah M.  b. 1 Jun 1892
Walter  b. c Jul 1866
Radabough
Ida (Relfe)  b. c Nov 1859
Walter  b. c Jul 1866
Radinzel
Lena  b. c 1878
Minna (?)  b. c 1836
William  b. c 1827
Wm. (Mrs.)  b. c 1836
Rea
Alfred A.  b. c 1855, d. 16 Dec 1913
Alfred Amberson  b. c 1855, d. 16 Dec 1913
Alla L. (Weill)  b. c 1858
Clara Isabel (Bates)  b. 4 Apr 1871, d. 1950
Clyd  b. c 1865, d. b 1912
Clyde Weldon  b. c 1865, d. b 1912
Doris  b. c Dec 1895
Eligin A.  b. c Apr 1893, d. 8 Nov 1918
Ida Izona  b. c 1853, d. 1897
James Azel  b. c 1827, d. b 25 Mar 1921
Jesse Guy  b. c 1872, d. 23 Sep 1939
Jessie  b. c 1872, d. 23 Sep 1939
Lenna Reinza (Edwards)  b. 17 Jun 1867, d. 24 Sep 1949
Leon  b. 21 Oct 1905
Lois  b. 27 Jun 1902
Lucinda (Barber)  b. c 1831, d. 21 Aug 1883
Luella L. (Larson)  b. 26 Dec 1900, d. 14 Apr 1980
Lulilia  b. c 1857, d. 14 Dec 1866
Merchant Creighton  b. c 1859
Merck  b. c 1859
Noel B.  b. c Apr 1900, d. 23 Jul 1974
Nona  b. c May 1890
O. J.  b. 7 Mar 1862, d. 1940
Orv  b. 7 Mar 1862, d. 1940
Orville  b. 7 Mar 1862, d. 1940
Rea (cont.)
Orvin James  b. 7 Mar 1862, d. 1940
Pearl Ernest  b. c Apr 1867, d. 15 Feb 1937
Relfe
Frank  b. 7 Dec 1834, d. 10 Dec 1915
Fred  b. 7 Dec 1834, d. 10 Dec 1915
Frederick  b. 7 Dec 1834, d. 10 Dec 1915
Ida  b. c Nov 1859
Mary  b. c Nov 1859
Robert  b. c 1874
Sarah (Barber)  b. c 1837, d. 19 Jun 1910
Richer
Alice A (?)  b. c Apr 1846
Alice Alta  b. 16 Nov 1882, d. b 1944
Alta  b. 16 Nov 1882, d. b 1944
Ranselear  b. c Sep 1875
William H  b. c Jun 1867
William P.  b. c Feb 1834
Riedesel
Mathilda  b. 6 Jun 1883, d. 18 Apr 1957
Rimert
Elizabeth B (?)  b. c 1855
F. A.  b. c Sep 1876
Frederick A.  b. c Sep 1876
Myrtle May  b. c May 1883
Valentine K.  b. c Feb 1843
Winnifred E.  b. c Jan 1881
Riordan
Marie  b. 8 Sep 1884, d. 20 Jul 1929
Marie Elizabeth  b. 8 Sep 1884, d. 20 Jul 1929