United States
Michigan
Delta County
Gladstone
Barber, Alvin Jasper  b. 16 Mar 1874, d. 10 Jun 1961
Kessler, Linda  b. s 1875
Minnick, Dorothy A  b. c 1910
Vandervest, Harold  b. c 1906
Dickinson County
Boyer, Eugene  b. c 1843, d. 22 Oct 1892
Boyer, Lamont Marvin  b. 11 Feb 1880, d. 5 Oct 1923
Boyer, Victor Rufus  b. 18 Oct 1884, d. Dec 1964
Goldsmith, Isadore Theresia  b. c 1844
McCabe, Stephen J.  b. 26 Dec 1887
Breen Township
McGregor, Elizabeth M.  b. c Oct 1879, d. b 29 Nov 1920
Scott, Arbutus M.  b. c 1902, d. 1945
Scott, Arthur B.  b. c 1903
Scott, Arthur James  b. c Jul 1875
Scott, Bellva M.  b. c 1906
Scott, Edwin L.  b. c 1904
Scott, Elwood  b. c 1909
East Kingsford
Gerue, Genevieve Joyce  b. 27 Jul 1926, d. 17 Feb 1927
Iron Mountain
(?), Marguerite E.  b. 31 Mar 1905, d. 18 Feb 1994
Banfield, John  b. c 1875
Barber, Alvin Eugene  b. 11 Feb 1896
Barber, Alvin O.  b. 20 Sep 1869, d. 20 May 1893
Barber, Armour G.  b. 20 Mar 1907, d. 20 Jun 1990
Barber, Arthur B.  b. 29 Aug 1909, d. Nov 1976
Barber, Dora Ann  b. 28 Mar 1862, d. 13 Nov 1936
Barber, Eugene William  b. c 1873
Barber, Flora E.  b. 8 Jun 1894, d. 31 Jul 1977
Barber, Florence  b. c 1906
Barber, Ivor James  b. 11 Apr 1897
Barber, Lawrence D.  b. 2 May 1928, d. 14 Nov 1980
Barber, Mederise E.  b. 17 Aug 1912, d. 6 Sep 1990
Boyer, Edith  b. c Jan 1871
Boyer, Eugene  b. c 1843, d. 22 Oct 1892
Desmarais, Mederise  b. c 1874
Lathrop, Alfred C.  b. c 1870
McCabe, John S.  b. 21 Dec 1925, d. 3 Oct 2000
McCabe, Stephen J.  b. 26 Dec 1887
Scott, Arthur James  b. c Jul 1875
Scott, Edwin Lorne  b. 1 Mar 1882, d. Dec 1974
Scott, Howard A.  b. c Sep 1889, d. 12 Jul 1900
Scott, Lillian  b. c Aug 1877
Scott, Zachariah  b. 20 Mar 1846, d. 18 Aug 1931
Woods, Coral Mae  b. 17 Sep 1891, d. 25 Jul 1979
Woods, James Zachariah  b. 11 Mar 1846, d. 8 Feb 1927
Woods, Mathilda  b. 13 Apr 1850, d. 1946
Woods, Ruth B.  b. 13 Jul 1890, d. Sep 1891
Quinnesec, Breitung Township
Scott, Zachariah  b. 20 Mar 1846, d. 18 Aug 1931
Woods, Mathilda  b. 13 Apr 1850, d. 1946
Sagola Township
Barber, Flora E.  b. 8 Jun 1894, d. 31 Jul 1977
McCabe, Stephen J.  b. 26 Dec 1887
Ingham County
Lansing
Ault, Mabel  b. c 1896
Lalonde, Mary Jane  b. c 1873
Meyer, James A.  b. c Jul 1897
Mockridge, Albert E.  b. c 1870
Iron County
Caspian
Scott, Fern  b. c 1912
Crystal Falls
Barber, Earl  b. 8 Sep 1908
Barber, Merle E.  b. 19 Jun 1908
Barber, Wilfred E.  b. 7 Jun 1879, d. Jun 1963
Hoyt, Sadie A.  b. c 1887
Gaastra
Froehich, Martha  b. c 1887
Newman, John  b. c 1895
Queever, Arleen  b. c 1905
Queever, Martha  b. c 1886
Scott, Arbutus M.  b. c 1902, d. 1945
Scott, Arthur B.  b. c 1903
Scott, Arthur James  b. c Jul 1875
Scott, Bellva M.  b. c 1906
Scott, Edwin L.  b. c 1904
Scott, Elwood  b. c 1909
Scott, Fern  b. c 1912
Scott, Zachariah  b. 20 Mar 1846, d. 18 Aug 1931
Woods, Mathilda  b. 13 Apr 1850, d. 1946
Iron River
Barber, Earl  b. 8 Sep 1908
Barber, Merle E.  b. 19 Jun 1908
Barber, Wilfred E.  b. 7 Jun 1879, d. Jun 1963
Hoyt, Sadie A.  b. c 1887
Luce County
Newberry
Lalonde, Mary Jane  b. c 1873
Maki, George Michael  b. c 1908
Newman, John  b. c 1895
Pardee, James  b. c 1858
Scott, Arbutus M.  b. c 1902, d. 1945
Scott, Fern  b. c 1912
Pentland Township
Newman, John  b. c 1895
Scott, Arbutus M.  b. c 1902, d. 1945
Marquette County
Chocolay
Gerue, James A  b. 24 Mar 1877
Saint Jean, Louisa  b. c 1817
Woods, James  b. c 1813, d. 3 Apr 1893
Woods, John  b. c 1856
Marquette
Contois, Louis  b. c Mar 1890
Gentz, Bertha  b. c 1891
McCauley, Margaret Elizabeth  b. 18 Apr 1918, d. 25 May 2002
Scott, Zachariah  b. 20 Mar 1846, d. 18 Aug 1931
Woods, Mathilda  b. 13 Apr 1850, d. 1946
Negaunee
Contois, Joseph Napoleon  b. 2 May 1847, d. 10 Jul 1929
Contois, Joseph Napoleon  b. c 1880
Contois, Louisa  b. c Mar 1887
Lalonde, Mary Jane  b. c 1873
Scott, Zachariah  b. 20 Mar 1846, d. 18 Aug 1931
Young, George  b. c 1875
Young, Lillie  b. c 1883
Sands
Contois, Adolph  b. 14 Jul 1882
Contois, Joseph Napoleon  b. 2 May 1847, d. 10 Jul 1929
Contois, Joseph Napoleon  b. c 1880
Contois, Louis  b. c Mar 1890
Contois, Louisa  b. c Mar 1887
Gentz, Bertha  b. c 1891
Woods, James  b. c 1813, d. 3 Apr 1893
Woods, Louise  b. 22 Jan 1862, d. 6 Feb 1937
Mason County
Ludington
Boyer, Jasper Tracy  b. 26 Aug 1877, d. 26 Oct 1946
Riordan, Marie Elizabeth  b. 8 Sep 1884, d. 20 Jul 1929
Menominee County
Dumas, Bertha  b. c 1901
Gerue, Ida May  b. 4 Aug 1882
Gerue, Samuel Edward  b. c Apr 1893, d. 28 Feb 1974
Lalonde, Mary Jane  b. c 1873
Mayers, John  b. c 1849
Breitung Township
(?), Mary
Scott, Arthur James  b. c Jul 1875
Scott, Lillian  b. c Aug 1877
Scott, Zachariah  b. 20 Mar 1846, d. 18 Aug 1931
Wood, Honoré  b. 9 Apr 1848, d. b 12 Apr 1893
Woods, Mathilda  b. 13 Apr 1850, d. 1946
Daggett
Sundberg, Irene  b. c 1906
Ingalls
Meyer, James A.  b. c Jul 1897
Ingallston Township
Lalonde, Mary Jane  b. c 1873
Mayer, Elizabeth  b. c Nov 1894
Mayer, Johen  b. c Apr 1899
Mayers, John  b. c 1849
Meyer, James A.  b. c Jul 1897
Iron Mountain
Scott, Edwin Lorne  b. 1 Mar 1882, d. Dec 1974
Lake Township
Gerue, Joseph Alexander  b. c May 1879
Ruminsky, Frances  b. c 1893
Woods, Mary Elizabeth  b. 8 Jun 1852, d. 15 Apr 1941
Menominee
Barber, Jelmer  b. c 1908
Crawford, Andrew  b. 1 Oct 1840, d. 21 Jan 1899
Gerue, Samuel Edward  b. c Apr 1893, d. 28 Feb 1974
Hendrickson, Mae  b. c 1909
Sundberg, Irene  b. c 1906
Nadeau
Dumas, Bertha  b. c 1901
Gerue, Samuel Edward  b. c Apr 1893, d. 28 Feb 1974
Stephenson
Dumas, Bertha  b. c 1901
Gerue, Alexander  b. c 1850
Gerue, Arthur William  b. c Oct 1899
Gerue, Elizabeth  b. c Oct 1884
Gerue, Frank Xavier  b. c Sep 1886
Gerue, Ida May  b. 4 Aug 1882
Gerue, James A  b. 24 Mar 1877
Gerue, Joseph Alexander  b. c May 1879
Gerue, Louise Mary Elizabeth  b. c Feb 1880
Gerue, Martha  b. c Oct 1888
Gerue, Rose Anna  b. c Apr 1891
Gerue, Samuel Edward  b. c Apr 1893, d. 28 Feb 1974
Ruminsky, Frances  b. c 1893
Vandervest, Harold  b. c 1906
Vandervest, Louis J.  b. c 1873
Vandervest, Mabel  b. c 1908
Vandervest, Martha  b. c 1904
Vandervest, Victoria  b. c Dec 1909
Woods, Mary Elizabeth  b. 8 Jun 1852, d. 15 Apr 1941
Muskegon County
Muskegon
Barber, Lawrence D.  b. 2 May 1928, d. 14 Nov 1980
Oceana County
Crystal
Barber, Myron J.  b. 25 Jun 1848, d. 16 Dec 1890
Sturdevant, Louise  b. 7 Jan 1852, d. 1 Dec 1947
Hart
Barber, Guy B.  b. 25 Nov 1870
Barber, Stafford O.  b. 31 Aug 1867, d. 7 Jan 1937
Hart Township
Barber, Stafford O.  b. 31 Aug 1867, d. 7 Jan 1937
Barber, William G.  b. c Oct 1834, d. bt 1900 - 1910
Beard, Franziska  b. c 1846, d. 5 Jul 1877
Pentwater
Barber, Anna M.  b. 23 Jan 1856
Barber, Finley W.  b. 13 Jul 1862
Barber, Myron J.  b. 25 Jun 1848, d. 16 Dec 1890
Barber, William H.  b. c 1811, d. b 1880
Cutshans, Elizabeth  b. c 1816, d. 18 Jun 1895
Ontonagon County
Ontonagon
(?), Mary L  b. c Nov 1842
Barber, Andrew  b. c May 1894
Barber, Eugenia  b. c Aug 1896
Barber, Irene  b. c 4 Apr 1892
Barber, William E.  b. 1 Feb 1867, d. 21 Aug 1920
Crawford, Ida A.  b. c Dec 1872
Schoolcraft County
Onota
Gerue, Alexander  b. c 1850
Woods, Mary Elizabeth  b. 8 Jun 1852, d. 15 Apr 1941
Wayne County
Detroit
Bundy, Jack  b. 30 Aug 1903, d. 30 Nov 1973
Canty, Margaret Honora Tracy  b. 29 Nov 1902, d. 21 Jan 1982
Hayden, Guy B.  b. 1 Jan 1899, d. 18 Feb 1990
Heath, Mary  b. c 1874
Scott, Edwin Lorne  b. 1 Mar 1882, d. Dec 1974
Stewart, Blanche A.  b. c 1901
Stewart, Henry  b. c 1874
Highland Park
Scott, Edwin Lorne  b. 1 Mar 1882, d. Dec 1974
Stewart, Blanche A.  b. c 1901
Stewart, Henry C  b. c 1903
Michigan (possibly)
Barber, Arthur B.  b. 29 Aug 1909, d. Nov 1976
Beard, Franziska  b. c 1846, d. 5 Jul 1877
Mundie, Catherine  b. 25 Feb 1908, d. 20 Nov 1994
Michigan (probably)
(?), Marguerite E.  b. 31 Mar 1905, d. 18 Feb 1994
Barber, Ivor James  b. 11 Apr 1897
Minnesota
Barber, Hazel K.  b. c Oct 1890, d. 9 May 1924
Barber, Jessie S.  b. c 1879
Bates, Clara Isabel  b. 4 Apr 1871, d. 1950
Ham, Minnie  b. c Jan 1874
Labree, Salina  b. c 1855
Rea, Doris  b. c Dec 1895
Rea, Eligin A.  b. c Apr 1893, d. 8 Nov 1918
Rea, Noel B.  b. c Apr 1900, d. 23 Jul 1974
Rea, Orvin James  b. 7 Mar 1862, d. 1940
Hennepin County
Larson, Luella L.  b. 26 Dec 1900, d. 14 Apr 1980
Rea, Jesse Guy  b. c 1872, d. 23 Sep 1939
Rea, Noel B.  b. c Apr 1900, d. 23 Jul 1974
Fort Snelling
Robarge, Elmer L.  b. c May 1886, d. 11 Sep 1947
Minneapolis
Barber, Austin W.  b. c Sep 1863, d. 16 Dec 1929
Barber, Earl W.  b. 13 Oct 1886, d. 28 Dec 1977
Barber, Hazel K.  b. c Oct 1890, d. 9 May 1924
Barber, Lucinda  b. c 1831, d. 21 Aug 1883
Holton, Edith E.  b. c Feb 1866, d. 27 Feb 1940
Rea, Clyde Weldon  b. c 1865, d. b 1912
Rea, James Azel  b. c 1827, d. b 25 Mar 1921
Rea, Jesse Guy  b. c 1872, d. 23 Sep 1939
Rea, Merchant Creighton  b. c 1859
Rea, Orvin James  b. 7 Mar 1862, d. 1940
Rea, Pearl Ernest  b. c Apr 1867, d. 15 Feb 1937
Itasca County
Deer River
Boyer, Leo Wayne  b. 19 Jan 1891, d. 11 Jun 1968
Lyon County
Edwards, Lenna Reinza  b. 17 Jun 1867, d. 24 Sep 1949
Rea, Eligin A.  b. c Apr 1893, d. 8 Nov 1918
Rea, Leon  b. 21 Oct 1905
Rea, Lois  b. 27 Jun 1902
Rea, Pearl Ernest  b. c Apr 1867, d. 15 Feb 1937
Subillia, Henry  d. 20 May 1930
Lake Marshall
Barber, Lucinda  b. c 1831, d. 21 Aug 1883
Rea, James Azel  b. c 1827, d. b 25 Mar 1921
Rea, Jesse Guy  b. c 1872, d. 23 Sep 1939
Rea, Merchant Creighton  b. c 1859
Rea, Orvin James  b. 7 Mar 1862, d. 1940
Tracy
Bates, Clara Isabel  b. 4 Apr 1871, d. 1950
Larson, Luella L.  b. 26 Dec 1900, d. 14 Apr 1980
Rea, Doris  b. c Dec 1895
Rea, Eligin A.  b. c Apr 1893, d. 8 Nov 1918
Rea, Leon  b. 21 Oct 1905
Rea, Lois  b. 27 Jun 1902
Rea, Merchant Creighton  b. c 1859
Rea, Noel B.  b. c Apr 1900, d. 23 Jul 1974
Rea, Nona  b. c May 1890
Rea, Orvin James  b. 7 Mar 1862, d. 1940
Rea, Pearl Ernest  b. c Apr 1867, d. 15 Feb 1937
Meeker County
Manannah
Hanses, Cecelia Anna  b. 17 Aug 1906, d. 30 Jan 2002
Pipestone County
Barber, E. L.  b. c 1847, d. 13 Oct 1908
Barrows, Eliza Caroline  b. 24 Aug 1850, d. 7 Jun 1910
Altona
Barber, Charles S.  b. c 1866
Barber, Marshall Curtis  b. c 1846, d. 1893
Barrows, Eliza Caroline  b. 24 Aug 1850, d. 7 Jun 1910
Marks, Marilla  b. c 1810
Pipestone
Barber, E. L.  b. c 1847, d. 13 Oct 1908
Barber, Marshall Curtis  b. c 1846, d. 1893
Hadwick, Albert W.  b. c 1833
Nash, Harriet  b. c Apr 1827, d. 2 Dec 1907
Ramsey County
St. Paul
Sineps, John Gunars  b. c 1930, d. 13 Jul 2004
Rock County
Nash, Harriet  b. c Apr 1827, d. 2 Dec 1907
Beaver Creek
Barber, Charles S.  b. c 1866
Nash, Harriet  b. c Apr 1827, d. 2 Dec 1907
Williams, Charles  b. c 1828
Minnesota or Iowa
Nash, Harriet  b. c Apr 1827, d. 2 Dec 1907
Williams, Charles  b. c 1828
Mississippi
Barber, Roland  b. c 1913
Missouri
Jackson County
Kansas City
Weeks, Jennie A.  b. c 1882
Weeks, Minnie (?)  b. c 1859
Ziegler, Herman H.  b. c 1881
Ziegler, Margaret  b. c 1909, d. 16 May 1998
Stone County
Kimberling City
Boyer, James A.  b. 13 Oct 1910, d. 22 Feb 2005
Montana
Boyer, Charlie C.  b. 4 Feb 1912, d. 20 May 1992
Boyer, Fred L.  b. c 1903
Cascade County
Great Falls
Boyer, Ernest Jerome  b. 12 Jul 1855, d. 7 Jan 1940
Boyer, Leo Wayne  b. 19 Jan 1891, d. 11 Jun 1968
Stangler, Loraine E.  b. 2 Apr 1895, d. 6 Oct 1977
Custer County
Miles City
Rooney, Ella E  b. c 1883
Deer Lodge County
Anaconda
Barber, Owen H.  b. c Aug 1869, d. 8 Apr 1911
Fergus County
Lewistown
Boyer, Fred L.  b. c Feb 1882
Rooney, Ella E  b. c 1883
Parker School District
Boyer, Fred L.  b. c Feb 1882
Boyer, Mabel  b. c 1879
Fennessy, Forest D.  b. 4 Dec 1905, d. 25 May 2001
Lane, Ellen Mary  b. 17 May 1847, d. 18 Dec 1933
Pleasant Valley School District
Boyer, Beatrice Marguerite  b. 15 Jan 1908, d. 28 Nov 1964
Boyer, Charles Edward  b. 12 Feb 1877
Boyer, Elmer T.  b. c 1907
Boyer, Fred L.  b. c 1903
Tufford, Charlotte Beatrice  b. c 1884
Teton County
Choteau
Nebraska
(?), Grace E.  b. c 1894
Cornwall, Chester O.  b. c 1885
Douglas County
Omaha
Blount, Thomas Brice  b. 15 Jun 1919, d. 5 Dec 2005
Nevada
Douglas County
Minden
Frasher, Donald Clark  b. 24 Oct 1957, d. 22 Feb 2004
New York
(?), Emily  b. c 1824
(?), Mary L  b. c Nov 1842
(?), Minnie  b. c Feb 1865
Andrews, Olivet  b. c 1824
Bardon, Jacob A.  b. s 1840, d. b Oct 1878
Beard, Franziska  b. c 1846, d. 5 Jul 1877
Bishop, Lucretia E.  b. c 1846, d. 12 Dec 1916
Crawford, Ida A.  b. c Dec 1872
Graves, Charles Waldo  b. c 1855
Hayes, John  b. c 1853
Lathrop, Alfred C.  b. c 1870
Mann, Nancy  b. 7 Aug 1822
McKean, Eugenia A.  b. 9 Jun 1843, d. 14 Jun 1904
Newell, Mary  b. c 1832
Purdy, Arthur D  b. c Jun 1863
Richer, William P.  b. c Feb 1834
Schneider, Mary A.  b. c Jul 1856
Spencer, William  b. c 1878
Thayer, Chauncey R. (Capt.)  b. 26 Oct 1833
Weber, Barbara  b. c Jun 1877
Weber, Carolina  b. c Apr 1890
Weber, John J.  b. c Oct 1893
Weber, Mary Anna  b. c Feb 1881
Weed, Charles Finney  b. c Aug 1835, d. 14 Oct 1916
Willis, Hogan W.  b. 6 Jan 1822, d. 17 Apr 1901
Willis, Lafayette  b. c 1855, d. 1916
Erie County
Buffalo
Rea, Alfred Amberson  b. c 1855, d. 16 Dec 1913
Ruminsky, Frances  b. c 1893
Genesee County
Byron
Willis, Julia  b. 16 Jun 1848, d. 11 Jul 1918
Jefferson County
Brownville
Crawford, Andrew  b. 1 Oct 1840, d. 21 Jan 1899
New York County
New York
Lundgren, Oscar W.  b. c May 1863
Oneida County
Rome
Edwards, Lenna Reinza  b. 17 Jun 1867, d. 24 Sep 1949
Utica
Langworthy, Helen Matilda  b. 22 Jun 1827, d. 24 Dec 1902
Orleans County
Yates Township
Rea, Alfred Amberson  b. c 1855, d. 16 Dec 1913
Schenectady County
Bellevue
Weber, Peter  b. 25 Jan 1896, d. 20 Feb 1957
Schenectady
Schneider, Mary A.  b. c Jul 1856
Spencer, William  b. c 1878
Weber, Barbara  b. c Jun 1877
Weber, Carolina  b. c Apr 1890
Weber, Jacob  b. 1851, d. 1899
Weber, John J.  b. c Oct 1893
Weber, Mary Anna  b. c Feb 1881
Weber, Peter  b. 25 Jan 1896, d. 20 Feb 1957
Woods, Coral Mae  b. 17 Sep 1891, d. 25 Jul 1979
Town of Rotterdam
Schneider, Mary A.  b. c Jul 1856
Weber, Barbara  b. c Jun 1877
Weber, Carolina  b. c Apr 1890
Weber, John J.  b. c Oct 1893
Weber, Mary Anna  b. c Feb 1881
Weber, Peter  b. 25 Jan 1896, d. 20 Feb 1957
North Carolina
Buncombe County
Enka
Keffer, Warren G.  b. 1922, d. 13 Feb 1996
North Dakota
Boyer, Elmer T.  b. c 1907
Richland County
Wahpeton
Blount, Percy Alfred  b. 24 Mar 1894, d. 24 Apr 1976
Sheridan County
McClusky
Boyer, Beatrice Marguerite  b. 15 Jan 1908, d. 28 Nov 1964
Stutsman County
Kensal
Boyer, Charles Edward  b. 12 Feb 1877
Boyer, Fred L.  b. c Feb 1882
Lane, Ellen Mary  b. 17 May 1847, d. 18 Dec 1933
Ohio
(?), Elizabeth  b. c 1828, d. b 1875
Barber, Crawford B.  b. c 1828, d. 31 Aug 1906
Barber, Curtis D.  b. c 1820, d. bt 1870 - 1875
Barber, E. L.  b. c 1847, d. 13 Oct 1908
Barber, Elizabeth A.  b. c 1836
Barber, Ephraim H.  b. c 1844, d. 1 Jun 1865
Barber, Franklin W.  b. c 1845, d. bt 2 Jun 1905 - 14 Apr 1910
Barber, James Wesley  b. 18 Jan 1833, d. 18 Feb 1908
Barber, Judith  b. c 1842
Barber, Lucinda  b. c 1831, d. 21 Aug 1883
Barber, Margaret  b. c Oct 1839
Barber, Marshall Curtis  b. c 1846, d. 1893
Barber, Sarah J  b. c 1837, d. 19 Jun 1910
Barber, William G.  b. c Oct 1834, d. bt 1900 - 1910
Barber, William H.  b. c 1811, d. b 1880
Boyer, Edward M.  b. c 1850, d. b Aug 1900
Boyer, Elizabeth Ann  b. 7 Feb 1840, d. 27 Dec 1924
Boyer, Ella L.  b. c 1852
Boyer, Eugene  b. c 1843, d. 22 Oct 1892
Boyer, Maria  b. c 1847
Boyer, William H.  b. c 1814, d. 5 Sep 1872
Boyer, William Henry  b. c 1844, d. 30 Aug 1864
Cutshans, Amanda  b. 20 Sep 1825, d. Nov 1906
Cutshans, Elizabeth  b. c 1816, d. 18 Jun 1895
Hadwick, Albert W.  b. c 1833
Nash, Harriet  b. c Apr 1827, d. 2 Dec 1907
O'Neill, Mary Ann  b. c 1820, d. 6 Oct 1896
Rounds, John  b. c 1835
Walter, Herbert Leo  b. 21 Oct 1909, d. 2 Aug 1910
Athens County
Nelsonville
Walter, Herbert Leo  b. 21 Oct 1909, d. 2 Aug 1910
Clermont County
Ohio Township
Kratzer, Andrew  b. c 1823
Cuyahoga County
Cleveland
Barber, Forrest Marvin  b. 16 May 1894, d. 26 Jul 1956
Hodges, Dorothy Mae  b. 16 Mar 1902, d. 26 Oct 2003
Defiance County
Defiance
Canty, Mary Jane  b. 30 May 1914, d. 3 Nov 1995
Fairfield County
Lancaster
Schrider, Ralph Joseph  b. 29 Dec 1930, d. 20 Feb 1994
Hamilton County
Kratzer, Andrew  b. c 1823
Jefferson County
Barber, John  b. s 1775
Hall, Judith  b. s 1788
Stark County
Barber, James L.  b. 25 Aug 1818, d. 20 Sep 1885
Barber, John R.  b. c 29 Jun 1810, d. 12 Jan 1881
Hartgrove, Rebecca  b. Jun 1812, d. 1 Nov 1900
Canton
Barber, Joseph S.  b. 27 Mar 1817, d. 17 Jan 1897
Tuscarawas Township
Hall, John  b. c 1759, d. 29 Jun 1816
Summit County
Barber, Curtis D.  b. c 1820, d. bt 1870 - 1875
Barber, Joseph S.  b. 27 Mar 1817, d. 17 Jan 1897
Barber, Lucinda  b. c 1831, d. 21 Aug 1883
Langworthy, Helen Matilda  b. 22 Jun 1827, d. 24 Dec 1902
Nash, Harriet  b. c Apr 1827, d. 2 Dec 1907
Rea, James Azel  b. c 1827, d. b 25 Mar 1921
Bath
Barber, Elizabeth A.  b. c 1836
Barber, James Wesley  b. 18 Jan 1833, d. 18 Feb 1908
Barber, John R.  b. c 29 Jun 1810, d. 12 Jan 1881
Barber, Margaret  b. c Oct 1839
Barber, Sarah J  b. c 1837, d. 19 Jun 1910
Barber, William G.  b. c Oct 1834, d. bt 1900 - 1910
Hartgrove, Rebecca  b. Jun 1812, d. 1 Nov 1900