United States
Ohio (possibly)
Boyer, Eva  b. s 1893
Walter, George  b. s 1888
Ontario
Woods, Mary Jane  b. c 1844, d. 24 Mar 1921
Oregon
(?), Amy  b. c 1880, d. 11 Aug 1933
Barber, Edward C.  b. 17 Jul 1910, d. Jul 1982
Keffer, Warren G.  b. 1922, d. 13 Feb 1996
Lyon, Christina J.  b. 27 Apr 1953, d. 22 Aug 1988
Wilbur, Rex Douglas  b. 1 Dec 1937, d. 30 Jun 1981
Clackamas County
Oregon City
Naterlin, Andrew John  b. 29 Sep 1899, d. 3 Feb 1985
Clatsop County
Astoria
Boyer, Charles Edward  b. 12 Feb 1877
Coos County
North Bend
Hanses, Cecelia Anna  b. 17 Aug 1906, d. 30 Jan 2002
Wilbur, Karn Sayles  b. 26 Jan 1906, d. 17 Dec 1973
Curry County
Brookings
Wilbur, Rex Douglas  b. 1 Dec 1937, d. 30 Jun 1981
Lane County
Cabin City
Purdy, Chester Arthur  b. 5 Jun 1896, d. 5 Oct 1992
Eugene
Purdy, Chester Arthur  b. 5 Jun 1896, d. 5 Oct 1992
Lincoln County
Schroth, Dorothy M.  b. c May 1900, d. 30 Sep 1973
Newport
Boyer, Beatrice Marguerite  b. 15 Jan 1908, d. 28 Nov 1964
Hanses, Cecelia Anna  b. 17 Aug 1906, d. 30 Jan 2002
Naterlin, Andrew John  b. 29 Sep 1899, d. 3 Feb 1985
Schroth, Dorothy M.  b. c May 1900, d. 30 Sep 1973
Wilbur, Karn Sayles  b. 26 Jan 1906, d. 17 Dec 1973
Wilbur, Kelly Lee  b. 27 Jan 1945, d. c 10 Apr 2003
Wilbur, Rex Douglas  b. 1 Dec 1937, d. 30 Jun 1981
Malheur County
Ontario
(?), Fanny K.  b. c 1890
Barber, Guy B.  b. 25 Nov 1870
Marion County
(?), Amy  b. c 1880, d. 11 Aug 1933
Barber, Stafford O.  b. 31 Aug 1867, d. 7 Jan 1937
Boyer, Charlie C.  b. 4 Feb 1912, d. 20 May 1992
Naterlin, Andrew John  b. 29 Sep 1899, d. 3 Feb 1985
Salem
Boyer, Beatrice Marguerite  b. 15 Jan 1908, d. 28 Nov 1964
Boyer, Charles Edward  b. 12 Feb 1877
Boyer, Charlie C.  b. 4 Feb 1912, d. 20 May 1992
Boyer, Elmer T.  b. c 1907
Boyer, Fred L.  b. c 1903
Fennessy, Forest D.  b. 4 Dec 1905, d. 25 May 2001
Tufford, Charlotte Beatrice  b. c 1884
Wilbur, Edra Lorraine  b. 29 Apr 1928, d. 16 Jun 2008
Wilbur, Karn Sayles  b. 26 Jan 1906, d. 17 Dec 1973
Scollard
(?), Amy  b. c 1880, d. 11 Aug 1933
Barber, Stafford O.  b. 31 Aug 1867, d. 7 Jan 1937
Scollard Precinct
(?), Amy  b. c 1880, d. 11 Aug 1933
Barber, Stafford O.  b. 31 Aug 1867, d. 7 Jan 1937
Stayton
Lane, Ellen Mary  b. 17 May 1847, d. 18 Dec 1933
Sublimity Precinct
Boyer, Beatrice Marguerite  b. 15 Jan 1908, d. 28 Nov 1964
Boyer, Charles Edward  b. 12 Feb 1877
Boyer, Charlie C.  b. 4 Feb 1912, d. 20 May 1992
Boyer, Elmer T.  b. c 1907
Boyer, Fred L.  b. c 1903
Boyer, Mabel  b. c 1879
Fennessy, Forest D.  b. 4 Dec 1905, d. 25 May 2001
Lane, Ellen Mary  b. 17 May 1847, d. 18 Dec 1933
Nunamaker, Louis R.  b. c 1879
Tufford, Charlotte Beatrice  b. c 1884
Multnomah County
Portland
Keffer, Warren G.  b. 1922, d. 13 Feb 1996
Washington County
East Butte Precinct
(?), Amy  b. c 1880, d. 11 Aug 1933
Barber, Stafford O.  b. 31 Aug 1867, d. 7 Jan 1937
Hillsboro
Purdy, Chester Arthur  b. 5 Jun 1896, d. 5 Oct 1992
Oregon (possibly)
(?), Fanny K.  b. c 1890
Barber, Guy B.  b. 25 Nov 1870
Wilbur, Edra Lorraine  b. 29 Apr 1928, d. 16 Jun 2008
Oregon (probably)
(?), Amy  b. c 1880, d. 11 Aug 1933
Barber, Stafford O.  b. 31 Aug 1867, d. 7 Jan 1937
Wilbur, Edra Lorraine  b. 29 Apr 1928, d. 16 Jun 2008
Pennsylvania
Rimert, Valentine K.  b. c Feb 1843
Allegheny County
Pittsburgh
Rea, James Azel  b. c 1827, d. b 25 Mar 1921
Erie County
Erie
Schneider, Mary A.  b. c Jul 1856
Weber, Barbara  b. c Jun 1877
Weber, Carolina  b. c Apr 1890
Weber, John J.  b. c Oct 1893
Weber, Joyce Marie  b. 9 Jul 1921, d. 31 Mar 2002
Weber, Peter  b. 25 Jan 1896, d. 20 Feb 1957
Woods, Coral Mae  b. 17 Sep 1891, d. 25 Jul 1979
Lehigh County
Bethlehem
Peer, Ander Craig  b. 10 Jan 2007, d. 10 Jan 2007
South Dakota
Barber, Bernice B.  b. c Feb 1894
Barber, Earl W.  b. 13 Oct 1886, d. 28 Dec 1977
Barber, Floyd F.  b. c Jan 1889
Bohn, Hilda W  b. c 1889
Jerauld County
Barber, Ray  b. c Aug 1853, d. 6 Jun 1934
Cap, Sarah  b. 25 Apr 1855, d. 14 Oct 1909
Alpena Township
Barber, Bernice B.  b. c Feb 1894
Barber, Clarence R.  b. c Apr 1878
Barber, Effie  b. c May 1881
Barber, Floyd F.  b. c Jan 1889
Barber, Ray  b. c Aug 1853, d. 6 Jun 1934
Cap, Sarah  b. 25 Apr 1855, d. 14 Oct 1909
Newell, Mary  b. c 1832
Alpena Village
Barber, Bernice B.  b. c Feb 1894
Barber, Clarence R.  b. c Apr 1878
Barber, Ella Evaline  b. c 1855
Barber, Ray  b. c Aug 1853, d. 6 Jun 1934
Fleming, Fred  b. c 1891
Newell, Mary  b. c 1832
Roberts County
Wilmot
Hodges, Dorothy Mae  b. 16 Mar 1902, d. 26 Oct 2003
South Dakota (possibly)
Barber, Austin W.  b. c Sep 1863, d. 16 Dec 1929
Holton, Edith E.  b. c Feb 1866, d. 27 Feb 1940
Tennessee
Davidson County
Nashville
Lyon, Fawn Joan  b. 25 May 1955, d. 9 Mar 2007
Wilbur, Edra Lorraine  b. 29 Apr 1928, d. 16 Jun 2008
Dickson County
White Bluff
Wilbur, Edra Lorraine  b. 29 Apr 1928, d. 16 Jun 2008
Hamilton County
Chattanooga
Schroth, Dorothy M.  b. c May 1900, d. 30 Sep 1973
Texas
Bexar County
San Antonio
Robarge, Elmer L.  b. c May 1886, d. 11 Sep 1947
Cameron County
Brownsville
Barber, William G.  b. c Oct 1834, d. bt 1900 - 1910
Bricker, John  b. 24 Apr 1844, d. 17 May 1927
Galveston County
Galveston
Boyer, Eugene  b. c 1843, d. 22 Oct 1892
Tom Green County
San Angelo
Wilbur, Rex Douglas  b. 1 Dec 1937, d. 30 Jun 1981
Utah
Salt Lake County
Salt Lake City
Crane, Clark Allan  b. 6 Oct 1942, d. 18 Sep 1984
Vermont
Lamoille County
Morristown
Barber, Armour G.  b. 20 Mar 1907, d. 20 Jun 1990
Washington County
Berlin
Lawson, Blanch D  b. c 1874
Welcher, James H  b. 4 Feb 1867, d. 8 Feb 1946
East Montpelier
Lawson, Blanch D  b. c 1874
Welcher, James H  b. 4 Feb 1867, d. 8 Feb 1946
Montpelier
Ryle, James S  b. c 1871
Welcher, Mary Ann  b. c 1865, d. 29 Apr 1942
Welcher, Susan Amelia  b. 20 Nov 1876, d. 29 Jul 1968
Warren
Ryle, James S  b. c 1871
Virginia
(?), Louise H.  b. c 1904
Barber, John  b. s 1775
Arlington County
Arlington
Boyer, William Henry  b. c 1844, d. 30 Aug 1864
Hanover County
Cold Harbor
Barber, Ephraim H.  b. c 1844, d. 1 Jun 1865
Washington
Chelan County
Wenatchee
Barber, Hazel K.  b. c Oct 1890, d. 9 May 1924
Pynn, Carl M  b. c 1887
Grant County
Coulee City
Boyer, Ernest Jerome  b. 12 Jul 1855, d. 7 Jan 1940
King County
Seattle
Boyer, Ruby J.  b. 26 Feb 1888, d. Jan 1976
Fennessy, Forest D.  b. 4 Dec 1905, d. 25 May 2001
Snohomish County
Beverly Park
Boyer, Leo Wayne  b. 19 Jan 1891, d. 11 Jun 1968
Boyer, Ruby J.  b. 26 Feb 1888, d. Jan 1976
Castner, Mary  b. c 1862
Robarge, Ronald  b. c 1913
Stangler, Loraine E.  b. 2 Apr 1895, d. 6 Oct 1977
Edmonds
Barber, Earl W.  b. 13 Oct 1886, d. 28 Dec 1977
Everett
Barber, Austin W.  b. c Sep 1863, d. 16 Dec 1929
Barber, Earl W.  b. 13 Oct 1886, d. 28 Dec 1977
Barber, Hazel K.  b. c Oct 1890, d. 9 May 1924
Barber, Louis J.  b. c 1905
Bohn, Hilda W  b. c 1889
Boyer, Leo Wayne  b. 19 Jan 1891, d. 11 Jun 1968
Holton, Edith E.  b. c Feb 1866, d. 27 Feb 1940
Robarge, Elmer L.  b. c May 1886, d. 11 Sep 1947
Stangler, Loraine E.  b. 2 Apr 1895, d. 6 Oct 1977
Spokane County
Spokane
Barber, Owen H.  b. c Aug 1869, d. 8 Apr 1911
Zinkgraf, Anna  b. c 1874
West Coast
Barber, Roland  b. c 1913
Wisconsin
(?), Elva M.  b. 2 Apr 1895, d. 14 Feb 1972
(?), Emma P.  b. s 1860
(?), Nettie A.  b. c 1863
(?), Olga  b. 3 Jul 1903, d. 4 Jun 1988
Andrews, Joseph O.  b. c 1858, d. b Dec 1887
Andrews, William James  b. 6 Jan 1885, d. 21 Nov 1918
Anhalt, Agnes  b. c Mar 1915, d. 14 Mar 1959
Barber, Alfred  b. c 1856
Barber, Ambrose  b. 14 Jul 1898, d. 4 Oct 1975
Barber, Andrew  b. c May 1894
Barber, Arthur  b. c May 1889
Barber, Arthur B.  b. 29 Aug 1909, d. Nov 1976
Barber, Arthur C.  b. c 24 Oct 1851, d. 10 Oct 1868
Barber, Austin W.  b. c Sep 1863, d. 16 Dec 1929
Barber, Belle  b. c Mar 1863
Barber, Berenice  b. c 1908
Barber, Bernice  b. c 1907
Barber, Charles S.  b. c 1866
Barber, Clara B.  b. c 1859
Barber, Clarence R.  b. c Apr 1878
Barber, Clemens  b. c 1907
Barber, Cora  b. c 1866, d. b 1900
Barber, Delbert  b. c Dec 1885
Barber, Dell H.  b. c 1866
Barber, Donald  b. c 1912
Barber, Doris J.  b. 24 May 1909, d. 27 May 1964
Barber, E. L.  b. c 1847, d. 13 Oct 1908
Barber, Earl  b. c Oct 1908, d. May 1966
Barber, Electa  b. c 1851
Barber, Ella Evaline  b. c 1855
Barber, Ellen  b. c 1847
Barber, Eugene William  b. c 1873
Barber, Eugenia  b. c Aug 1896
Barber, Fannie S.  b. c Feb 1882
Barber, Francis Marion  b. Feb 1850, d. 16 Sep 1899
Barber, Frederick Albert  b. c 1856
Barber, George A.  b. 19 Apr 1877, d. 24 Nov 1933
Barber, Glenn A.  b. c 1907
Barber, Guy L.  b. c 1876, d. b 5 Apr 1930
Barber, Harriet  b. c 1852, d. 5 Mar 1939
Barber, Harry K.  b. 25 Feb 1879
Barber, Helen  b. c May 1879
Barber, Irene  b. c 1868
Barber, Jelmer  b. c 1908
Barber, Joe E.  b. c Sep 1880
Barber, Lauretta  b. c 1905
Barber, Lee  b. c Jan 1910
Barber, Leonhard  b. c 1858
Barber, Louis J.  b. c 1905
Barber, Lulu  b. 14 Jun 1884
Barber, Margery  b. c 1904
Barber, Mary  b. c 1863
Barber, Myron J.  b. 25 Jun 1848, d. 16 Dec 1890
Barber, Myrtle L.  b. 1 Apr 1889, d. 13 Sep 1965
Barber, Nettie B.  b. c Aug 1893
Barber, Norman J.  b. c Jun 1889
Barber, Oscar J.  b. c 1852, d. 21 Aug 1866
Barber, Owen H.  b. c Aug 1869, d. 8 Apr 1911
Barber, Pearl  b. 30 Oct 1905
Barber, Ray  b. c Aug 1853, d. 6 Jun 1934
Barber, Ray  b. c 1911
Barber, Raymond H.  b. 9 Apr 1886, d. c Oct 1918
Barber, Roy  b. c 1869
Barber, Viola  b. c 1913, d. 3 Jan 1962
Barber, Wilfred E.  b. 7 Jun 1879, d. Jun 1963
Barber, William T.  b. c 1854
Baumann, Dorothy D.  b. c 1908
Baumann, Edward J.  b. c 1913
Baumann, Elvin F.  b. c 1911
Baumann, Fred Albin  b. c 1873
Baumann, Ora  b. c May 1909
Benschneider, William A.  b. c 1865
Blalock, Gertrude A.  b. c 1907, d. 12 Apr 1977
Blount, Glenn A.  b. 25 May 1924, d. 1 Jan 1979
Blount, Thomas Brice  b. 15 Jun 1919, d. 5 Dec 2005
Boyer, Agnes Frances  b. 2 Mar 1909, d. 19 Jun 1996
Boyer, Arthur Lamont  b. 6 Jul 1918, d. 5 Feb 1991
Boyer, Bernice I.  b. c 1908
Boyer, Bessie Algin  b. c 1902
Boyer, Charles Edward  b. 12 Feb 1877
Boyer, Chester  b. c 1913
Boyer, Edith  b. c Jan 1871
Boyer, Edward M.  b. c 1850, d. b Aug 1900
Boyer, Effie Marie  b. c 1875
Boyer, Elizabeth Ann  b. 7 Feb 1840, d. 27 Dec 1924
Boyer, Ella L.  b. c 1852
Boyer, Ernest Jerome  b. 12 Jul 1855, d. 7 Jan 1940
Boyer, Eugene  b. c 1843, d. 22 Oct 1892
Boyer, Freeman Eugene  b. 3 May 1873
Boyer, Hazel V.  b. c Mar 1905
Boyer, James A.  b. 13 Oct 1910, d. 22 Feb 2005
Boyer, James Emerson  b. c Aug 1859, d. 17 Feb 1891
Boyer, Jeanette  b. c Dec 1908
Boyer, Lester M.  b. c Apr 1886
Boyer, Lewis E.  b. c Sep 1896
Boyer, Mabel  b. c 1879
Boyer, Maria  b. c 1847
Boyer, Marie  b. c 1912, d. 1999
Boyer, Marvin Lamond  b. c 1857
Boyer, Paul Edward  b. 14 Mar 1911, d. 24 Mar 1993
Boyer, Pearl  b. s 1885
Boyer, Raymond R.  b. 8 Oct 1903, d. 5 Dec 1968
Boyer, Ruby J.  b. 26 Feb 1888, d. Jan 1976
Boyer, Russell Kenneth  b. 7 Jun 1912, d. 23 Jun 1986
Boyer, Victor John  b. c 1909
Boyer, William E.  b. c Aug 1887
Boyer, William H.  b. c 1814, d. 5 Sep 1872
Boyer, William Henry  b. c 1844, d. 30 Aug 1864
Bricker, Bernice  b. c Jan 1910
Bricker, Clyde Morton  b. c Jan 1879, d. 1956
Bricker, William B.  b. c 1869
Canty, Elizabeth  b. c 1913, d. 18 Mar 1964
Canty, John Thomas  b. c 1869, d. b Apr 1930
Canty, Margaret Honora Tracy  b. 29 Nov 1902, d. 21 Jan 1982
Canty, Mary Jane  b. 30 May 1914, d. 3 Nov 1995
Carley, Ida J.  b. c Jul 1861
Castner, Mary  b. c 1862
Cotterill, Sarah A.  b. c 1869, d. 10 Apr 1894
DeBruine, Edward  b. c 1884
Erdman, Elvena  b. 17 Jan 1881, d. May 1967
Erickson, Garth Lloyd  b. 19 May 1912, d. Jan 1969
Ewert, Clarence Frederick  b. 14 Mar 1908, d. 21 Oct 1989
Graham, William  b. c 1890
Graves, Earl W.  b. c 1876
Graves, Rea  b. c 1879
Haines, William H.  b. c 1881
Ham, Minnie  b. c Jan 1874
Hammond, Oscar  b. c 1874
Harding, Louis  b. 12 May 1899, d. 2 Apr 1930
Harper, Ardene Lucille Mildred  b. 16 Apr 1913, d. 23 Nov 2003
Hayden, Jay D.  b. c 1903
Hayden, Lynn Charles  b. c Feb 1895, d. b 1 Jan 1943
Hayden, Lynn J.  b. 23 Sep 1927, d. 1 Nov 2000
Hayden, Melissa  b. c 1901
Hayden, Ralph  b. c Dec 1899, d. 29 Oct 1952
Hinman, George  b. c Jan 1855
Hubbard, Rubert Cyril  b. c Jul 1874
Hunt, Frank Lyman  b. c Feb 1861
Hunt, Margirie  b. c Aug 1888
Hunt, Rosco  b. c Dec 1885
Kiedrowski, Frances  b. c 1884
Kleefisch, Agnes  b. c 1870
Lathrop, Alfred C.  b. c 1870
Lathrop, Floyd E.  b. 1 Jan 1894, d. Nov 1984
Lathrop, Gladys  b. 30 Nov 1895, d. Dec 1979
Lumsden, Jessie J.  b. c Oct 1857
Lundgren, Almond  b. c 1891
Lundgren, Lymer  b. c 1898
Minnick, Dorothy A  b. c 1910
Morgan, Clayton  b. c Jan 1857
Morgan, Mabel E.  b. c 1886
Moses, Sarah  d. b 1865
Mundie, Catherine  b. 25 Feb 1908, d. 20 Nov 1994
O'Neill, Mary Ann  b. c 1820, d. 6 Oct 1896
Purdy, Florence L  b. c 1892
Purdy, Frank L  b. c Jan 1899
Purdy, Gladys E  b. c Oct 1897
Purdy, Sidney M  b. c 1907
Purdy, Wesley B  b. c 1904
Pynn, Carl M  b. c 1887
Queever, Arleen  b. c 1905
Radinzel, Lena  b. c 1878
Rea, Alfred Amberson  b. c 1855, d. 16 Dec 1913
Rea, Clyde Weldon  b. c 1865, d. b 1912
Rea, Ida Izona  b. c 1853, d. 1897
Rea, Lulilia  b. c 1857, d. 14 Dec 1866
Rea, Merchant Creighton  b. c 1859
Rea, Pearl Ernest  b. c Apr 1867, d. 15 Feb 1937
Relfe, Ida  b. c Nov 1859
Relfe, Robert  b. c 1874
Richer, Ranselear  b. c Sep 1875
Richer, William H  b. c Jun 1867
Rimert, F. A.  b. c Sep 1876
Rimert, Myrtle May  b. c May 1883
Rimert, Winnifred E.  b. c Jan 1881
Robarge, Elmer L.  b. c May 1886, d. 11 Sep 1947
Robarge, Margarita L.  b. c 1906
Robarge, Ronald  b. c 1913
Ross, Fordyce A.  b. c 1912
Rounds, Ella Capitola  b. 18 Jun 1869, d. 10 Nov 1950
Sharkey, Delia  b. 28 Dec 1875
Shepard, Gaylord E  b. 1 Sep 1913, d. 30 Mar 1985
Stangler, Loraine E.  b. 2 Apr 1895, d. 6 Oct 1977
Stevens, Clifford Almon  b. 5 Aug 1873, d. 20 Apr 1924
Stevens, Lora Lily  b. 5 Jun 1872, d. 17 Apr 1954
Taylor, Thomas B.  b. c Sep 1857
Thayer, Chauncey R. (Capt.)  b. 26 Oct 1833
Thayer, Sarah Almira  b. c 1863
Thieme, Lillian  b. c Aug 1888, d. 28 Nov 1936
Vandervest, Louis J.  b. c 1873
Voss, Emelie  b. c 1883
Warner, George W.  b. c 1848
Warner, Valna  b. c 1871
Weed, Benjamin F  b. c 1874
Weed, Charles Finney  b. c Aug 1835, d. 14 Oct 1916
Weed, Charles S  b. c 1870
Weed, Clara  b. c Jun 1876
Weed, Esther Stebbins  b. 4 Jan 1868, d. 12 Feb 1937
Weed, Harold  b. c 1901
Weed, Rebecca  b. c May 1881
Weed, Willie S  b. c 1872
Weeks, Jennie A.  b. c 1882
Weill, Alla L.  b. c 1858
Wifler, Joseph  b. Oct 1853
Ziegler, Herman H.  b. c 1881
Ziegler, Margaret  b. c 1909, d. 16 May 1998
Zinkgraf, Anna  b. c 1874
Adams County
Murray, Ethel  b. 11 Aug 1889, d. 20 Mar 1965
Ashland County
Barber, Stafford O.  b. 31 Aug 1867, d. 7 Jan 1937
Well, Alvrina  b. s 1874, d. b 1900
Butternut
Barber, William G.  b. c Oct 1834, d. bt 1900 - 1910
Town of Butternut
Barber, Stafford O.  b. 31 Aug 1867, d. 7 Jan 1937
Barber, William G.  b. c Oct 1834, d. bt 1900 - 1910
Barron County
Rice Lake
Boyer, Jeanette  b. c Dec 1908
Robarge, Elmer L.  b. c May 1886, d. 11 Sep 1947
Bayfield County
Town of Port Wing
Boyer, Ella L.  b. c 1852
Lundgren, Oscar W.  b. c May 1863
Stevens, Lora Lily  b. 5 Jun 1872, d. 17 Apr 1954
Town of Washburn
Lundgren, Almond  b. c 1891
Lundgren, Lymer  b. c 1898
Lundgren, Oscar W.  b. c May 1863
Stevens, Lora Lily  b. 5 Jun 1872, d. 17 Apr 1954
Brown County
Boyer, Effie Marie  b. c 1875
Canty, John Thomas  b. c 1869, d. b Apr 1930
Green Bay
Barber, Andrew  b. c May 1894
Barber, Dorothy  b. c 1900
Barber, Eugenia  b. c Aug 1896
Barber, Irene  b. c 4 Apr 1892
Barber, Kenneth  b. c 1903
Barber, Lee  b. c Jan 1910
Barber, William E.  b. 1 Feb 1867, d. 21 Aug 1920
Calumet County
Barber, Irene  b. c 4 Apr 1892
Barber, William E.  b. 1 Feb 1867, d. 21 Aug 1920
Crawford, Ida A.  b. c Dec 1872
Chilton
(?), Mary L  b. c Nov 1842
Barber, Dorothy  b. c 1900
Barber, Kenneth  b. c 1903
Barber, Lee  b. c Jan 1910
Barber, William E.  b. 1 Feb 1867, d. 21 Aug 1920
Crawford, Andrew  b. 1 Oct 1840, d. 21 Jan 1899
Crawford, Ida A.  b. c Dec 1872
New Holstein
Barber, William Anson  b. 4 Jul 1891, d. 18 Jul 1958
Thalheim, Katherine  b. 20 Apr 1885, d. 28 Oct 1958
Chippewa County
Hayden, Guy B.  b. 1 Jan 1899, d. 18 Feb 1990
Hayden, Marvin Lloyd  b. 23 May 1893, d. b 1 Jan 1943
Hayden, Max E.  b. 19 Oct 1897
Chippewa Falls
Boyer, Melissa Isadora  b. 30 May 1865, d. 1 Jan 1943
Hayden, Melissa  b. c 1901
Hostetler, Elsie Margaret  b. 4 Jan 1883, d. 26 Feb 1953
Town of Big Bend
Boyer, Melissa Isadora  b. 30 May 1865, d. 1 Jan 1943
Hayden, Ernest James  b. s 1870, d. b 1 Jan 1943
Hayden, Guy B.  b. 1 Jan 1899, d. 18 Feb 1990
Hayden, James  b. c Mar 1827
Hayden, Lynn Charles  b. c Feb 1895, d. b 1 Jan 1943
Hayden, Marvin Lloyd  b. 23 May 1893, d. b 1 Jan 1943
Hayden, Max E.  b. 19 Oct 1897
Hayden, Ralph  b. c Dec 1899, d. 29 Oct 1952
Clark County
Boyer, Eva  b. s 1893
Boyer, Leo Wayne  b. 19 Jan 1891, d. 11 Jun 1968
Smith, Anna  b. s 1853
Stevens, Clifford Almon  b. 5 Aug 1873, d. 20 Apr 1924